ICCF

RUS-BENELUX 202, Russia-Benelux 2020

TD Daatselaar, Jan Bart van (IA)
Russia
Botev, Konstantin Anatolievich
WhiteBlackWhiteBlackBenelux
Dondelinger, Jean-Pierre
Board 1RUS GM Perevertkin, Vladimir Viktorovich  2607½½½½NED l'Ami, Erwin  2620F
Board 2RUS Gordievsky, Dmitry Sergeevich  2559F½½½½NED SIM Burg, Twan  2568
Board 3RUS GM Voll, Aleksey Borisovich  2542½½½½NED GM Plomp, Michiel P.  2554
Board 4RUS SIM Churkin, Mikhail Mikhailovich  2517½½½½NED SIM Raijmaekers, René C. H.  2518
Board 5RUS SIM Dolgov, Igor Mikhailovich  2513½½½½LUX SIM Daubenfeld, Nico  2507
Board 6RUS SIM Grigoryev, Valery Borisovich  2474½½½½BEL SIM Van Leeuwen, Etienne  2464
Board 7RUS SIM Romm, Mikhail Yakovlevich  2464½½½½BEL SIM Van Leeuwen, Etienne  2464
Board 8RUS IM Shulman, Boris Yakovlevich  2459½½½½NED IM Bleker, Frits  2451
Board 9RUS CCE Lukyanenko, Aleksandr Anatolievich  2437½½½½NED IM Willigen, Jan Willem van  2441
Board 10RUS IM Varkentin, Wilgelm Wilgelmovich  2437½½½½LUX SIM Klauner, Thed  2439
Board 11RUS CCM Pavlov, Viktor Aleksandrovich  2430½½½½LUX IM Schuller, Jean-Claude  2439
Board 12RUS CCM Podvoysky, Evgeny Borisovich  2415½½½½LUX IM Schuller, Jean-Claude  2439
Board 13RUS IM Aleksandrov, Valery Konstantinovich  2427½½½½NED CCM Engelen, Johan  2408
Board 14RUS CCM Guberna, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  2411½½½½BEL IM Leroy, Jacques  2397
Board 15RUS CCM Kolpakov, Nikolay Anastasievich  2403½½½½BEL IM Leroy, Jacques  2397
Board 16RUS Dvoinikov, Andrey Nikolaevich  24001½½0BEL IM Leroy, Jacques  2397
Board 17RUS IM Novikov, Sergey Vasilievich  2396½½½½NED Reulink, Fred  2384
Board 18RUS IM Shishkov, Pavel Aleksandrovich  2387½01½NED Reulink, Fred  2384
Board 19RUS CCM Goretov, Andrey Borisovich  23881E1E0E0ENED Miedema, David  2382F
Board 20RUS IM Novikov, Sergey Vasilievich  2396½1E0E½NED Miedema, David  2382F
Board 21RUS IM Novikov, Sergey Vasilievich  2396½½½½NED IM Tienhoven, Richard M. van  2381
Board 22RUS IM Martynov, Aleksandr Stepanovich  2378½½½½BEL IM Van Habberney, Guy  2381
Board 23RUS Volkov, Evgeny Sergeevich   2378½½½½NED IM Bos, Henk J. van den  2377
Board 24RUS IM Popov, Evgeny Vladimirovich  2365½01½BEL CCM Despontin, Luc  2367
Board 25RUS CCM Mikhailov, Valentin Valentinovich  2359½01½NED CCM Poell, Johan H. M.  2358
Board 26RUS CCE Nechaev, Aleksey Nikolaevich  2353½½½½NED CCM Poell, Johan H. M.  2358
Board 27RUS Liushnin, Konstantin Viktorovich  2346½½½½NED CCM Frijling, Jeroen  2354
Board 28RUS CCM Mukhin, Aleksandr Vyacheslavovich  2345½½½½BEL CCE Depasse, Jean-Marc  2338
Board 29RUS Bogatyrev, Igor Olegovich  2335½½½½BEL CCE Depasse, Jean-Marc  2338
Board 30RUS Anikin, Vladimir Yurievich  2319½½½½NED CCM Thierry, Rein D. J.  2336
Board 31RUS CCM Kolpak, Sergey Fedorovich  2317½½½½NED CCM Thierry, Rein D. J.  2336
Board 32RUS CCM Khairullin, Ramil Raisovich  2315½½½½NED CCM Booij, Robert E.  2334
Board 33RUS CCE Abdulmanov, Eduard Nafikhovich  2281½½½½NED CCM Booij, Robert E.  2334
Board 34RUS CCM Khairullin, Ramil Raisovich  2315½½½½NED CCM Schulenberg, Henk A. T.  2333
Board 35RUS CCE Kotyurgin, Igor Aleksandrovich  2281½01½NED CCM Koval, Vyacheslav  2332
Board 36RUS CCE Savon', Vyacheslav Evgenyevich  2254½½½½NED CCM Koval, Vyacheslav  2332
Board 37RUS Orlovtsev, Aleksandr Ivanovich  2248½½½½NED IM Legemaat, Gert  2327
Board 38RUS Beketsky, Evgeny Aleksandrovich  2241½½½½NED IM Legemaat, Gert  2327
Board 39RUS Krutov, Aleksandr Pavlovich  2241½½½½NED IM Legemaat, Gert  2327
Board 40RUS Orlovtsev, Aleksandr Ivanovich  2248½½½½NED Dullemond, Herman  2298
Board 41RUS Orlovtsev, Aleksandr Ivanovich  22481½½0BEL IM Jonckheere, Peter  2295
Board 42RUS Krutov, Aleksandr Pavlovich  2241½01½BEL CCM Schreurs, Bert  2290
Board 43RUS Eliseev, Vladimir Yakovlevich  2239½½½½BEL CCM Schreurs, Bert  2290
Board 44RUS CCE Maikov, Evgeny Dmitrievich  22291½½0NED Raan, Jos M. van  2284
Board 45RUS CCE Khorunzhy, Mikhail Filippovich  22261½½0NED Raan, Jos M. van  2284
Board 46RUS Dobroselskiy, Vladimir Vladimirovich  2218½½½½BEL Cloës, Didier  2277
Board 47RUS Dobroselskiy, Vladimir Vladimirovich  2218½½½½NED CCM Fluit, Johnny  2272
Board 48RUS Dobroselskiy, Vladimir Vladimirovich  22181½½0BEL Clement, Paul  2259
Board 49RUS Karpanov, Vyacheslav Konstantinovich  2208.½½.BEL Clement, Paul  2259
Board 50RUS Rumyantsev, Vladimir Aleksandrovich  22030E½½1EBEL CCE Kutlu, Hasan  2246
Board 51RUS Kadochnikov, Leonid Petrovich  2199½½½½BEL Pijl, Richard  2240
Board 52RUS Orekhov, Vyacheslav Vladimirovich  2193½½½½NED Tanis, C. Kees  2215
Board 53RUS Kabanevsky, Artur Eduardovich  21761½½0NED Tanis, C. Kees  2215
Board 54RUS Vasiliev, Evgeny Vladimirovich  2170½½½½NED Galjé, Hans  2211
Board 55RUS IM Fedukin, Aleksandr Pavlovich  2146½01½NED Galjé, Hans  2211
Board 56RUS CCE Lyashenko, Sergey Ivanovich  2138½½½½BEL Peeters, Lionel  2207
Board 57RUS CCE Lyashenko, Sergey Ivanovich  2138½½½½NED CCE Velker, Wim  2202
Board 58RUS Zhuravlev, Konstantin Nikolaevich  2127½01½BEL De Smet, Karl  2186
Board 59RUS Zhuravlev, Konstantin Nikolaevich  2127½01½NED CCE Weseman, G. Frans J.  2186
Board 60RUS Zhuravlev, Konstantin Nikolaevich  21271½½0NED CCE Kögeler, Aart  2185
Board 61RUS Chernov, Igor Markovich  21270011NED Vries, René de  2173
Board 62RUS Kurbasov, Sergey Aleksandrovich  21211½½0NED Leijen, Peter  2158
Board 63RUS Manchenko, Ivan Grigorievich  2100½½½½NED Snijders, Jan  2155
Board 64RUS LGM Shchebenyuk, Nina Grigorievna  2081½½½½NED Falandt, Jan  2151
Board 65RUS LGM Shchebenyuk, Nina Grigorievna  2081½01½NED Neijhof, Ron A. van  2127
Board 66RUS Shabaev, Vladimir Nikolaevich  2076½½½½NED Neijhof, Ron A. van  2127
Board 67RUS LGM Shchebenyuk, Nina Grigorievna  2081½½½½NED Dam, Joost van  2118
Board 68RUS Shabaev, Vladimir Nikolaevich  2076½½½½NED Holtrop, Bernard  2117
Board 69RUS Shabaev, Vladimir Nikolaevich  20760½½1NED Blankert, Philippe  2115
Board 70RUS Dugushov, Sergey Viktorovich   2072½½½½NED Blankert, Philippe  2115
Board 71RUS Dugushov, Sergey Viktorovich   2072½½½½NED Barendswaard, Willem  2111
Board 72RUS Dugushov, Sergey Viktorovich   2072½½½½NED Peerdeman, Nico  2103
Board 73RUS Zotov, Gennady Konstantinovich  2071½..½NED Velde, Meint van der  2094
Board 74RUS Zotov, Gennady Konstantinovich  2071½½½½NED Vleer, Henk  2094
Board 75RUS Lanin, Boris Aleksandrovich  20691½½0NED Kruimer, Wim H. J.  2088
Board 76RUS Shchebenyuk, Tatyana Mikhailovna   2057½01½NED Offringa, Tjaart  2084F
Board 77RUS Shchebenyuk, Tatyana Mikhailovna   20571½½0NED Ruiter, Tom de  2051
Board 78RUS CCE Popov, Vladimir Valentinovich  2039½10½NED Lonnee, Gerard A.  2043
Board 79RUS Shchebenyuk, Tatyana Mikhailovna   20571010NED Vriens, Huib  2036
Board 80RUS CCE Popov, Vladimir Valentinovich  20391½½0NED Vriens, Huib  2036
Board 81RUS CCE Popov, Vladimir Valentinovich  20391½½0BEL Vuillemin, Gaston  2019
Board 82RUS Polubabin, Vladimir Alekseevich  2018½10½BEL Vuillemin, Gaston  2019
Board 83RUS Shchebenyuk, Mikhail Pavlovich  2017½½½½NED Hospers, Bert  1993
Board 84RUS Polubabin, Vladimir Alekseevich  2018½01½NED Smeets, P. M. V. E.  1800P
Board 85RUS Polubabin, Vladimir Alekseevich  2018½½½½NED Beekes, A. J. G.  1983
Board 86RUS Shchebenyuk, Mikhail Pavlovich  2017½½½½NED Beekes, A. J. G.  1983
Board 87RUS Plyusnin, Aleksey Andreevich  2003½01½NED Gool, Jeroen J. W. van  1977
Board 88RUS Shchebenyuk, Mikhail Pavlovich  20171½½0NED Prieckaerts, Paul J. M.  1967
Board 89RUS Plyusnin, Aleksey Andreevich  2003½01½BEL De Meye, Jozef  1940
Board 90RUS Plyusnin, Viktor Alekseevich  198700E1E1BEL De Meye, Jozef  1940
Board 91RUS Plyusnin, Aleksey Andreevich  20031010NED Knigge, Marcel  1832
Board 92RUS Plyusnin, Viktor Alekseevich  19870E0E1E1ENED Gutkind, Kedem  1800P
Board 93RUS Plyusnin, Viktor Alekseevich  198700E1E1BEL Poelvoorde, Hugo  1852
Board 94RUS Gorbatyuk, Vilena Vyacheslavovna  18560011BEL Poelvoorde, Hugo  1852
Board 95RUS Volkov, Aleksandr Aleksandrovich  18430½½1BEL Poelvoorde, Hugo  1852
Board 96RUS Dolzhikov, Aleksandr Anatolievich  18371½½0BEL Thys, Hugo  1781
Board 97RUS Gorbatyuk, Vilena Vyacheslavovna  18560½½1BEL Thys, Hugo  1781
Board 98RUS Volkov, Aleksandr Aleksandrovich  1843½½½½NED Rotte, Peter  1780
Board 99RUS Gorbatyuk, Vilena Vyacheslavovna  18561..0NED Rotte, Peter  1780
Board 100RUS Volkov, Aleksandr Aleksandrovich  18430½½1NED Kemperman, Hans  1707
Board 101RUS Dolzhikov, Aleksandr Anatolievich  1837½01½NED Kemperman, Hans  1707
Board 102RUS Vorontsov, Gennady Nikolaevich  18351100NED Sommeling, Gerben H.  1686
Board 103RUS Dolzhikov, Aleksandr Anatolievich  18371100BEL Jacques, Gaëtan  1675
Board 104RUS Kapustin, Aleksandr Nikolaevich  1807½½½½BEL Jacques, Gaëtan  1675
Board 105RUS Shchebenyuk, Robert Mikhailovich  20091½½0BEL Jacques, Gaëtan  1675
Board 106RUS Shchebenyuk, Robert Mikhailovich  20091100NED Dekker, Ger  1650
Board 107RUS Kapustin, Aleksandr Nikolaevich  18071100NED Dekker, Ger  1650
Board 108RUS Shchebenyuk, Robert Mikhailovich  20091100NED Linden, Willem van der  1647
Board 109RUS Kapustin, Aleksandr Nikolaevich  18071½½0NED Linden, Willem van der  1647
Board 110RUS Manannikova, Lidiya Pavlovna  1678
RUS Tolstikh, Dmitry Vladimirovich  1800P
1100NED Linden, Willem van der  1647
Board 111RUS Tolstikh, Dmitry Vladimirovich  1800P0E0E1E1ENED Hulst, Bernard Jan  1583
Board 112RUS Simonov, Nikolay Ulyanovich  1800P1100NED Hulst, Bernard Jan  1583
Board 113RUS Trushnikov, Vyacheslav Evstafievich  18690½½1NED Ketelaars, Arie  1483
Board 114RUS Kruk, Sergey Valentinovich  17130011NED Ketelaars, Arie  1483
Board 115RUS Kruk, Sergey Valentinovich  17131100NED Sommeling, Gerben H.  1686
Board 116RUS Kruk, Sergey Valentinovich  17131100NED Vaessen, Jos  1143
Total:

117.5

111.5


XE = exceeded time limit
XF = FIDE Elo
XP = provisional

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 3, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 229

This is a server event.
The start date was 5/31/2020.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 50 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
If a player exceeds allowed thinking time in any way, the player will automatically be scored with a loss. Under some circumstances all of the player’s games will subsequently be cancelled (if not already rated).
45 days of leave per year are available to each player.
There is no special leave in this event.
Linear conditionals can be entered.
This tournament allows claims based on the seven piece tablebase.
Draw offers are restricted to one offer per player every 10 moves (called the ten moves draw rule).
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule (see ICCF rule 1.3.4.3).
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Engelen, Johan.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player