ICCF

ESP/TC9/1, IX Campeonato España por Equipos, 1ª División

TD Soto Palomo, Cecilio
1234567891011Score%+/-Team resultsFGRGPlace
1ESP CLUB ESCACS TARRAGONA23932.51.5222.51.532.53323.5587144001
2ESP C.E. Cercle Artístic de Ciutadella23171.522322.52.52.52.52.523576154002
3ESP CAPEA I23332.5221.5222.532.52.522.5565144003
4ESP Atlético Ronda227922221.52.52.532.5222554134004
5ESP Topalov2307212.5222.52.51.52.5321.5533134005
6ESP MAZARVAL22961.5222.522.51.52.52.52.521.5533134006
7ESP Ajeweb22742.51.521.51.51.522.5232050094007
8ESP Torres Quevedo230311.51.51.51.52.5222.52.518.546-384008
9ESP Enroque vertical22601.51.5112.51.51.521.52.516.541-754009
10ESP Maresme220311.51.51.51.51.521.52.51.51640-8340010
11ESP Real de Bellón II215211.51.5211.511.51.52.51537-10340011

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 220

This is a server event.
The start date was 12/1/2013.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 50 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the TD.
Linear conditionals can be entered.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule.
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Hernáez Fernández, Cecilio.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player