|
Baranowski, Tadeusz | Cowling, Terence I. |
Black defaulted
|
11/3/2021
|
Go to game
|
Mrkvičková, Alena | Baranowski, Tadeusz |
Draw
|
10/20/2021
|
Go to game
|
Baranowski, Tadeusz | Beltrán Seguer, José Javier |
Draw
|
9/3/2021
|
Go to game
|
Neijhof, Ron A. van | Baranowski, Tadeusz |
Draw
|
12/7/2021
|
Go to game
|
Baranowski, Tadeusz | Petzold, Gunter |
Draw
|
1/3/2022
|
Go to game
|
Wassilieff, Hans-Dieter | Baranowski, Tadeusz |
White wins by adjudication
|
1/6/2022
|
Go to game
|
Baranowski, Tadeusz | Crapulli, Giuseppe |
Draw by adjudication
|
1/1/2022
|
Go to game
|
Ilyasov, Anatoly Fedorovich | Baranowski, Tadeusz |
Draw
|
10/31/2021
|
Go to game
|
Baranowski, Tadeusz | Brock, William |
Draw by adjudication
|
4/2/2022
|
Go to game
|
Boulanger, Michel | Baranowski, Tadeusz |
Draw
|
12/23/2021
|
Go to game
|
Cowling, Terence I. | Mrkvičková, Alena |
White defaulted
|
11/3/2021
|
Go to game
|
Beltrán Seguer, José Javier | Cowling, Terence I. |
Black defaulted
|
11/3/2021
|
Go to game
|
Cowling, Terence I. | Neijhof, Ron A. van |
White defaulted
|
11/3/2021
|
Go to game
|
Petzold, Gunter | Cowling, Terence I. |
Black defaulted
|
11/3/2021
|
Go to game
|
Cowling, Terence I. | Wassilieff, Hans-Dieter |
White defaulted
|
11/3/2021
|
Go to game
|
Crapulli, Giuseppe | Cowling, Terence I. |
Black defaulted
|
11/3/2021
|
Go to game
|
Cowling, Terence I. | Ilyasov, Anatoly Fedorovich |
White defaulted
|
11/3/2021
|
Go to game
|
Brock, William | Cowling, Terence I. |
Black defaulted
|
11/3/2021
|
Go to game
|
Cowling, Terence I. | Boulanger, Michel |
White defaulted
|
11/3/2021
|
Go to game
|
Mrkvičková, Alena | Beltrán Seguer, José Javier |
White wins
|
4/25/2022
|
Go to game
|
Neijhof, Ron A. van | Mrkvičková, Alena |
Draw
|
5/20/2022
|
Go to game
|
Mrkvičková, Alena | Petzold, Gunter |
White wins
|
7/3/2022
|
Go to game
|
Wassilieff, Hans-Dieter | Mrkvičková, Alena |
Draw
|
3/20/2022
|
Go to game
|
Mrkvičková, Alena | Crapulli, Giuseppe |
Draw
|
4/11/2022
|
Go to game
|
Ilyasov, Anatoly Fedorovich | Mrkvičková, Alena |
Draw
|
1/2/2022
|
Go to game
|
Mrkvičková, Alena | Brock, William |
Draw
|
5/19/2022
|
Go to game
|
Boulanger, Michel | Mrkvičková, Alena |
Draw
|
3/1/2022
|
Go to game
|
Beltrán Seguer, José Javier | Neijhof, Ron A. van |
Black wins
|
7/17/2022
|
Go to game
|
Petzold, Gunter | Beltrán Seguer, José Javier |
White wins
|
5/29/2022
|
Go to game
|
Beltrán Seguer, José Javier | Wassilieff, Hans-Dieter |
Draw
|
10/25/2021
|
Go to game
|
Crapulli, Giuseppe | Beltrán Seguer, José Javier |
White wins
|
5/24/2022
|
Go to game
|
Beltrán Seguer, José Javier | Ilyasov, Anatoly Fedorovich |
Black wins
|
1/31/2022
|
Go to game
|
Brock, William | Beltrán Seguer, José Javier |
White wins
|
5/3/2022
|
Go to game
|
Beltrán Seguer, José Javier | Boulanger, Michel |
Black wins
|
5/1/2022
|
Go to game
|
Neijhof, Ron A. van | Petzold, Gunter |
Draw
|
7/7/2022
|
Go to game
|
Wassilieff, Hans-Dieter | Neijhof, Ron A. van |
White wins
|
6/6/2022
|
Go to game
|
Neijhof, Ron A. van | Crapulli, Giuseppe |
Draw
|
5/14/2022
|
Go to game
|
Ilyasov, Anatoly Fedorovich | Neijhof, Ron A. van |
White wins
|
4/5/2022
|
Go to game
|
Neijhof, Ron A. van | Brock, William |
Draw
|
5/10/2022
|
Go to game
|
Boulanger, Michel | Neijhof, Ron A. van |
Draw
|
3/26/2022
|
Go to game
|
Petzold, Gunter | Wassilieff, Hans-Dieter |
Draw
|
1/3/2022
|
Go to game
|
Crapulli, Giuseppe | Petzold, Gunter |
Draw
|
2/19/2022
|
Go to game
|
Petzold, Gunter | Ilyasov, Anatoly Fedorovich |
Draw
|
1/5/2022
|
Go to game
|
Brock, William | Petzold, Gunter |
Draw
|
2/12/2022
|
Go to game
|
Petzold, Gunter | Boulanger, Michel |
Draw
|
4/10/2022
|
Go to game
|
Wassilieff, Hans-Dieter | Crapulli, Giuseppe |
Draw
|
3/3/2022
|
Go to game
|
Ilyasov, Anatoly Fedorovich | Wassilieff, Hans-Dieter |
Draw
|
10/20/2021
|
Go to game
|
Wassilieff, Hans-Dieter | Brock, William |
Draw
|
3/12/2022
|
Go to game
|
Boulanger, Michel | Wassilieff, Hans-Dieter |
Draw
|
4/21/2022
|
Go to game
|
Crapulli, Giuseppe | Ilyasov, Anatoly Fedorovich |
Draw
|
1/24/2022
|
Go to game
|
|
|
|
|