|
Jonckheere, Peter | Böhnke, Hartmut |
Draw
|
4/10/2018
|
Go to game
|
Hunger, Horst | Jonckheere, Peter |
Draw
|
5/4/2018
|
Go to game
|
Jonckheere, Peter | Ackermann, Emil |
Black wins
|
9/16/2018
|
Go to game
|
Peša, Ladislav | Jonckheere, Peter |
Draw
|
6/17/2018
|
Go to game
|
Jonckheere, Peter | Volodarsky, Yury Aleksandrovich |
Draw
|
3/24/2018
|
Go to game
|
Podvoysky, Evgeny Borisovich | Jonckheere, Peter |
Draw
|
1/27/2018
|
Go to game
|
Jonckheere, Peter | Rudenko, Aleksandr Vladimirovich |
Draw
|
10/15/2017
|
Go to game
|
Nørrelykke, Svend G. J. | Jonckheere, Peter |
White wins
|
3/18/2018
|
Go to game
|
Jonckheere, Peter | Uberos Fernández, Antonio |
Draw
|
4/27/2018
|
Go to game
|
Pavoni, Flavio | Jonckheere, Peter |
Draw
|
8/13/2018
|
Go to game
|
Jonckheere, Peter | Volovici, Daniel |
Draw
|
3/28/2018
|
Go to game
|
Bondarenko, Yury Igorevich | Jonckheere, Peter |
Draw
|
8/13/2018
|
Go to game
|
Böhnke, Hartmut | Hunger, Horst |
Draw
|
2/14/2018
|
Go to game
|
Ackermann, Emil | Böhnke, Hartmut |
Draw
|
4/9/2018
|
Go to game
|
Böhnke, Hartmut | Peša, Ladislav |
Draw
|
5/15/2018
|
Go to game
|
Volodarsky, Yury Aleksandrovich | Böhnke, Hartmut |
Draw
|
10/12/2017
|
Go to game
|
Böhnke, Hartmut | Podvoysky, Evgeny Borisovich |
Draw
|
5/11/2018
|
Go to game
|
Rudenko, Aleksandr Vladimirovich | Böhnke, Hartmut |
Draw
|
10/28/2017
|
Go to game
|
Böhnke, Hartmut | Nørrelykke, Svend G. J. |
Draw
|
2/4/2018
|
Go to game
|
Uberos Fernández, Antonio | Böhnke, Hartmut |
Draw
|
4/17/2019
|
Go to game
|
Böhnke, Hartmut | Pavoni, Flavio |
Draw
|
3/1/2018
|
Go to game
|
Volovici, Daniel | Böhnke, Hartmut |
White wins
|
3/12/2019
|
Go to game
|
Böhnke, Hartmut | Bondarenko, Yury Igorevich |
Black wins
|
4/28/2019
|
Go to game
|
Hunger, Horst | Ackermann, Emil |
Draw
|
3/12/2018
|
Go to game
|
Peša, Ladislav | Hunger, Horst |
Draw
|
5/16/2018
|
Go to game
|
Hunger, Horst | Volodarsky, Yury Aleksandrovich |
Draw
|
10/12/2018
|
Go to game
|
Podvoysky, Evgeny Borisovich | Hunger, Horst |
Draw
|
5/13/2018
|
Go to game
|
Hunger, Horst | Rudenko, Aleksandr Vladimirovich |
Draw
|
5/23/2018
|
Go to game
|
Nørrelykke, Svend G. J. | Hunger, Horst |
Draw
|
2/7/2018
|
Go to game
|
Hunger, Horst | Uberos Fernández, Antonio |
Draw
|
7/6/2018
|
Go to game
|
Pavoni, Flavio | Hunger, Horst |
Draw
|
11/12/2018
|
Go to game
|
Hunger, Horst | Volovici, Daniel |
Draw
|
6/25/2019
|
Go to game
|
Bondarenko, Yury Igorevich | Hunger, Horst |
Draw
|
2/11/2019
|
Go to game
|
Ackermann, Emil | Peša, Ladislav |
Draw
|
5/25/2018
|
Go to game
|
Volodarsky, Yury Aleksandrovich | Ackermann, Emil |
Draw
|
3/5/2018
|
Go to game
|
Ackermann, Emil | Podvoysky, Evgeny Borisovich |
Draw
|
5/12/2018
|
Go to game
|
Rudenko, Aleksandr Vladimirovich | Ackermann, Emil |
White wins
|
10/3/2018
|
Go to game
|
Ackermann, Emil | Nørrelykke, Svend G. J. |
Draw
|
10/18/2018
|
Go to game
|
Uberos Fernández, Antonio | Ackermann, Emil |
Draw
|
6/2/2018
|
Go to game
|
Ackermann, Emil | Pavoni, Flavio |
Draw
|
6/2/2018
|
Go to game
|
Volovici, Daniel | Ackermann, Emil |
Draw
|
1/9/2019
|
Go to game
|
Ackermann, Emil | Bondarenko, Yury Igorevich |
Draw
|
9/10/2018
|
Go to game
|
Peša, Ladislav | Volodarsky, Yury Aleksandrovich |
White wins
|
12/31/2018
|
Go to game
|
Podvoysky, Evgeny Borisovich | Peša, Ladislav |
Draw
|
7/21/2018
|
Go to game
|
Peša, Ladislav | Rudenko, Aleksandr Vladimirovich |
Draw
|
1/14/2018
|
Go to game
|
Nørrelykke, Svend G. J. | Peša, Ladislav |
Draw
|
2/9/2018
|
Go to game
|
Peša, Ladislav | Uberos Fernández, Antonio |
White wins
|
3/26/2019
|
Go to game
|
Pavoni, Flavio | Peša, Ladislav |
Draw
|
6/3/2018
|
Go to game
|
Peša, Ladislav | Volovici, Daniel |
Draw
|
1/30/2019
|
Go to game
|
Bondarenko, Yury Igorevich | Peša, Ladislav |
Draw
|
3/18/2018
|
Go to game
|
|
|
|
|