ICCF

All games from Champions League 2017 B2 with status Finished

WhiteBlackResultDate 

Baumgartner, UlrichPanitevsky, Ivan Anatolevich Draw 4/23/2018
Carr, TrevorBaumgartner, Ulrich Draw 2/24/2018
Baumgartner, UlrichMärten, Thomas Draw 5/5/2018
Fabri, LucaBaumgartner, Ulrich Draw 2/24/2018
Lemutov, Igor LeonidovichBaumgartner, Ulrich Draw 5/23/2018
Baumgartner, UlrichDegerhammar, Rune Draw 4/11/2018
Walczak, PiotrBaumgartner, Ulrich White wins 3/11/2018
Pecka, JosefBaumgartner, Ulrich White wins 4/19/2018
Bleker, FritsBaumgartner, Ulrich White wins 4/19/2018
Baumgartner, UlrichYurov, Aleksandr Andreevich Draw 3/16/2018
Tazelaar, H. J. A.Panitevsky, Ivan Anatolevich Black wins 12/28/2017
Yurov, Aleksandr Andreevich Panitevsky, Ivan Anatolevich Draw 3/2/2018
Baumgartner, UlrichTazelaar, H. J. A. Draw 9/12/2017
Panitevsky, Ivan AnatolevichLemutov, Igor Leonidovich Draw 4/26/2018
Tazelaar, H. J. A.Märten, Thomas Draw 12/29/2017
Yurov, Aleksandr Andreevich Märten, Thomas Draw 1/1/2018
Märten, ThomasPecka, Josef Draw 4/8/2018
Carr, TrevorYurov, Aleksandr Andreevich Draw 3/30/2018
Bleker, FritsCarr, Trevor Draw 4/2/2018
Fabri, LucaCarr, Trevor Draw 2/10/2018
Lemutov, Igor LeonidovichCarr, Trevor Draw 12/20/2017
Walczak, PiotrCarr, Trevor White wins 3/11/2018
Märten, ThomasBleker, Frits Draw 2/3/2018
Lemutov, Igor LeonidovichFabri, Luca Black wins 4/21/2018
Märten, ThomasFabri, Luca Draw 5/6/2018
Carr, TrevorTazelaar, H. J. A. Draw 11/28/2017
Märten, ThomasWalczak, Piotr Draw 5/5/2018
Fabri, LucaDegerhammar, Rune Draw 9/4/2017
Carr, TrevorDegerhammar, Rune Draw 12/18/2017
Märten, ThomasLemutov, Igor Leonidovich Draw 2/5/2018
Lemutov, Igor LeonidovichJung, Reiner Draw 5/17/2018
Walczak, PiotrJung, Reiner Draw 12/1/2017
Yurov, Aleksandr Andreevich Jung, Reiner Draw 5/22/2018
Jung, ReinerPecka, Josef Draw 12/3/2017
Bleker, FritsPecka, Josef Draw 3/5/2018
Tazelaar, H. J. A.Pecka, Josef Black wins 9/25/2017
Degerhammar, RunePecka, Josef Draw 1/11/2018
Fabri, LucaYurov, Aleksandr Andreevich Draw 11/27/2017
Lemutov, Igor LeonidovichYurov, Aleksandr Andreevich Draw 11/18/2017
Walczak, PiotrYurov, Aleksandr Andreevich Draw 7/6/2017
Pecka, JosefYurov, Aleksandr Andreevich Draw 9/18/2017
Jung, ReinerBleker, Frits Draw 10/9/2017
Yurov, Aleksandr Andreevich Bleker, Frits Draw 3/5/2018
Tazelaar, H. J. A.Bleker, Frits Draw 1/6/2018
Degerhammar, RuneBleker, Frits Draw 9/7/2017
Bleker, FritsFabri, Luca Draw 1/24/2018
Walczak, PiotrFabri, Luca Draw 1/29/2018
Fabri, LucaTazelaar, H. J. A. Draw 10/3/2017
Lemutov, Igor LeonidovichTazelaar, H. J. A. Draw 9/17/2017
Jung, ReinerTazelaar, H. J. A. Draw 10/2/2017
Yurov, Aleksandr Andreevich Tazelaar, H. J. A. White wins 1/14/2018
Bleker, FritsWalczak, Piotr Draw 7/6/2017
Pecka, JosefWalczak, Piotr Draw 9/2/2017
Tazelaar, H. J. A.Walczak, Piotr Draw 7/15/2017
Degerhammar, RuneWalczak, Piotr Draw 7/7/2017
Jung, ReinerDegerhammar, Rune Draw 12/7/2017
Yurov, Aleksandr Andreevich Degerhammar, Rune Draw 4/30/2018
Tazelaar, H. J. A.Degerhammar, Rune Draw 9/4/2017
Bleker, FritsLemutov, Igor Leonidovich Draw 12/1/2017
Walczak, PiotrLemutov, Igor Leonidovich Draw 12/1/2017
Pecka, JosefLemutov, Igor Leonidovich Draw 1/22/2018
Degerhammar, RuneLemutov, Igor Leonidovich Draw 5/20/2018
Gudzovaty, Yury VasilievichJoppich, Ulrich Draw 3/7/2018
Rook, DetlefJoppich, Ulrich Draw 3/19/2018
Osipov, Anatoly VladimirovichJoppich, Ulrich Draw 12/4/2017
Pierzak, RafaelJoppich, Ulrich Draw 1/25/2018
Mezera, LukášJoppich, Ulrich Draw 1/14/2018
Whaley, MichaelJoppich, Ulrich Draw 11/17/2017
Osipov, Anatoly VladimirovichRook, Detlef Draw 2/5/2018
Pierzak, RafaelRook, Detlef Draw 11/2/2017
Mezera, LukášRook, Detlef Draw 2/5/2018
Whaley, MichaelRook, Detlef Draw 10/30/2017
Grammatica, AndreaRook, Detlef Draw 10/22/2017
Gudzovaty, Yury VasilievichRook, Detlef Draw 2/21/2018
Gudzovaty, Yury VasilievichBalzert, Antonius Draw 1/30/2018
Joppich, UlrichBalzert, Antonius Draw 12/21/2017
Mezera, LukášBalzert, Antonius Draw 1/14/2018
Whaley, MichaelBalzert, Antonius Draw 1/14/2018
Halliwell, ToniMaître, Fabien Draw 11/8/2017
Balzert, AntoniusJanisch, Manfred Draw 12/4/2017
Balabanov, Viktor ViktorovichJanisch, Manfred Draw 5/30/2017
Gudzovaty, Yury VasilievichJanisch, Manfred White wins 10/18/2017
Rook, DetlefJanisch, Manfred Draw 10/24/2017
Joppich, UlrichJanisch, Manfred Draw 9/13/2017
Panman, Henryk J.Janisch, Manfred Draw 10/30/2017
Williamson, Dawn L.Mezera, Lukáš Draw 1/14/2018
Balabanov, Viktor ViktorovichMezera, Lukáš Draw 10/31/2017
Balzert, AntoniusBalabanov, Viktor Viktorovich White wins 1/12/2018
Whaley, MichaelBalabanov, Viktor Viktorovich Draw 11/18/2017
Joppich, UlrichBalabanov, Viktor Viktorovich Draw 10/12/2017
Panman, Henryk J.Balabanov, Viktor Viktorovich Draw 3/1/2018
Gudzovaty, Yury VasilievichBalabanov, Viktor Viktorovich Draw 10/23/2017
Maître, FabienZhaparov, Ruslan Sansyzbaevich Draw 9/12/2017
Grammatica, AndreaGudzovaty, Yury Vasilievich Draw 3/19/2018
Williamson, Dawn L.Gudzovaty, Yury Vasilievich Draw 3/21/2018
Osipov, Anatoly VladimirovichGudzovaty, Yury Vasilievich Draw 5/3/2018
Joppich, UlrichWilliamson, Dawn L. Draw 2/5/2018
Balabanov, Viktor ViktorovichWilliamson, Dawn L. Draw 11/17/2017
Balzert, AntoniusWilliamson, Dawn L. Draw 1/13/2018
Rook, DetlefWilliamson, Dawn L. Draw 12/21/2017
Janisch, ManfredWilliamson, Dawn L. Draw 11/15/2017
Janisch, ManfredGrammatica, Andrea Draw 9/24/2017
Williamson, Dawn L.Grammatica, Andrea Draw 11/18/2017
Panman, Henryk J.Grammatica, Andrea Draw 6/22/2017
Joppich, UlrichGrammatica, Andrea Draw 9/27/2017
Balzert, AntoniusGrammatica, Andrea Draw 9/1/2017
Balabanov, Viktor ViktorovichGrammatica, Andrea Draw 6/24/2017
Joppich, UlrichPanman, Henryk J. Draw 11/4/2017
Mezera, LukášPanman, Henryk J. Draw 10/9/2017
Gudzovaty, Yury VasilievichPanman, Henryk J. Draw 2/21/2018
Janisch, ManfredWhaley, Michael Draw 11/1/2017
Osipov, Anatoly VladimirovichWhaley, Michael Draw 3/31/2018
Grammatica, AndreaWhaley, Michael Draw 4/13/2018
Pierzak, RafaelWhaley, Michael Draw 1/6/2018
Mezera, LukášWhaley, Michael Draw 11/27/2017
Balzert, AntoniusPierzak, Rafael Draw 10/7/2017
Balabanov, Viktor ViktorovichPierzak, Rafael Draw 12/4/2017
Osipov, Anatoly VladimirovichPierzak, Rafael Draw 4/1/2018
Janisch, ManfredPierzak, Rafael Draw 8/27/2017
Williamson, Dawn L.Pierzak, Rafael Draw 1/26/2018
Grammatica, AndreaPierzak, Rafael Draw 1/1/2018
Grammatica, AndreaOsipov, Anatoly Vladimirovich Draw 9/16/2017
Williamson, Dawn L.Osipov, Anatoly Vladimirovich Draw 12/1/2017
Janisch, ManfredOsipov, Anatoly Vladimirovich Draw 9/19/2017
Balzert, AntoniusOsipov, Anatoly Vladimirovich Draw 9/7/2017
Panman, Henryk J.Osipov, Anatoly Vladimirovich Draw 10/17/2017
Seryakov, Oleg BorisovichBauer, Manfred Draw 3/31/2018
Krutous, Anatoly IgorevichBauer, Manfred Draw 2/4/2018
Bareš, JiříBauer, Manfred Draw 2/8/2018
Bareš, JiříReichert, Thomas Draw 2/6/2018
Edwards, K. E. D. G.Reichert, Thomas Draw 2/17/2018
Troia, MatteoReichert, Thomas Draw 4/6/2018
Krutous, Anatoly IgorevichReichert, Thomas Draw 2/17/2018
Seryakov, Oleg BorisovichReichert, Thomas Draw 2/8/2018
Seryakov, Oleg BorisovichHöppenstein, Michael Draw 1/31/2018
Bauer, ManfredHöppenstein, Michael Draw 11/27/2017
Plas, Rob van derHöppenstein, Michael White wins 1/14/2018
Edwards, K. E. D. G.Höppenstein, Michael Draw 10/3/2017
Maître, FabienFichtner, Bernd Draw 11/6/2017
Wölfelschneider, PeterFichtner, Bernd Draw 1/1/2018
Antonov, Vladimir VladimirovichFichtner, Bernd Draw 4/22/2018
Fichtner, BerndSchulz, Klaus-Jürgen (Bendorf) Draw 1/22/2018
Antonov, Vladimir VladimirovichSchulz, Klaus-Jürgen (Bendorf) Draw 2/24/2018
Maître, FabienSchulz, Klaus-Jürgen (Bendorf) Draw 1/19/2018
Halliwell, ToniSchulz, Klaus-Jürgen (Bendorf) Draw 4/30/2018
Halliwell, ToniWölfelschneider, Peter Draw 9/23/2017
Maître, FabienWölfelschneider, Peter Draw 1/13/2018
Salati, PaoloWölfelschneider, Peter Draw 10/17/2017
Lyamtsev, Valery EvgenevichWölfelschneider, Peter Draw 7/3/2017
Mielczarek, DanielWölfelschneider, Peter White wins 4/22/2018
Antonov, Vladimir VladimirovichWölfelschneider, Peter Draw 11/16/2017
Seryakov, Oleg BorisovichSchoch, Thomas Draw 1/17/2018
Bauer, ManfredSchoch, Thomas Draw 10/20/2017
Plas, Rob van derSchoch, Thomas Draw 11/18/2017
Höppenstein, MichaelSchoch, Thomas Draw 10/9/2017
Glukhovtsev, Sergey OlegovichSchoch, Thomas White wins 4/17/2018
Mielczarek, DanielMaître, Fabien Draw 11/9/2017
Jirků, JaroslavMaître, Fabien Draw 11/6/2017
Horwitz, Daniel M.Maître, Fabien Draw 11/4/2017
Salati, PaoloMaître, Fabien Draw 2/20/2018
Lyamtsev, Valery EvgenevichMaître, Fabien Draw 10/27/2017
Wölfelschneider, PeterJirků, Jaroslav Draw 2/11/2018
Leenders, ChrisJirků, Jaroslav Draw 2/25/2018
Schoch, ThomasBareš, Jiří Draw 4/24/2018
Krutous, Anatoly IgorevichBareš, Jiří Draw 4/11/2018
Bauer, ManfredGlukhovtsev, Sergey Olegovich Draw 12/12/2017
Höppenstein, MichaelGlukhovtsev, Sergey Olegovich White wins 4/19/2018
Plas, Rob van derGlukhovtsev, Sergey Olegovich Draw 8/24/2017
Seryakov, Oleg BorisovichGlukhovtsev, Sergey Olegovich Draw 4/3/2018
Reichert, ThomasGlukhovtsev, Sergey Olegovich Draw 10/20/2017
Lyamtsev, Valery EvgenevichAntonov, Vladimir Vladimirovich Draw 10/12/2017
Mielczarek, DanielAntonov, Vladimir Vladimirovich Draw 12/15/2017
Maître, FabienAntonov, Vladimir Vladimirovich Draw 11/4/2017
Halliwell, ToniAntonov, Vladimir Vladimirovich Draw 4/2/2018
Salati, PaoloAntonov, Vladimir Vladimirovich Draw 4/2/2018
Wölfelschneider, PeterZhaparov, Ruslan Sansyzbaevich Draw 10/9/2017
Antonov, Vladimir VladimirovichZhaparov, Ruslan Sansyzbaevich Draw 2/7/2018
Fichtner, BerndZhaparov, Ruslan Sansyzbaevich Draw 10/25/2017
Leenders, ChrisZhaparov, Ruslan Sansyzbaevich Black wins 12/23/2017
Troia, MatteoKrutous, Anatoly Igorevich Draw 1/8/2018
Plas, Rob van derKrutous, Anatoly Igorevich Draw 1/17/2018
Glukhovtsev, Sergey OlegovichKrutous, Anatoly Igorevich Draw 10/13/2017
Höppenstein, MichaelKrutous, Anatoly Igorevich Draw 12/7/2017
Horwitz, Daniel M.Halliwell, Toni Draw 3/2/2018
Zhaparov, Ruslan SansyzbaevichHalliwell, Toni Draw 12/2/2017
Schoch, ThomasMaguire, Gary Draw 10/31/2017
Bauer, ManfredMaguire, Gary Draw 12/23/2017
Plas, Rob van derMaguire, Gary Draw 12/27/2017
Höppenstein, MichaelMaguire, Gary Draw 1/26/2018
Glukhovtsev, Sergey OlegovichMaguire, Gary Draw 12/22/2017
Plas, Rob van derTroia, Matteo Draw 1/6/2018
Höppenstein, MichaelTroia, Matteo Draw 12/25/2017
Glukhovtsev, Sergey OlegovichTroia, Matteo Draw 1/18/2018
Schoch, ThomasTroia, Matteo Draw 1/16/2018
Bakulin, Yury ValentinovichSalati, Paolo White wins 2/21/2018
Seryakov, Oleg BorisovichPlas, Rob van der Draw 1/2/2018
Bauer, ManfredPlas, Rob van der Draw 11/15/2017
Reichert, ThomasPlas, Rob van der Draw 10/27/2017
Bareš, JiříPlas, Rob van der Draw 4/11/2018
Sądowski, MarekPlas, Rob van der Draw 5/20/2018
Wölfelschneider, PeterLeenders, Chris Draw 9/8/2017
Antonov, Vladimir VladimirovichLeenders, Chris White wins 4/20/2018
Salati, PaoloLeenders, Chris Draw 12/3/2017
Lyamtsev, Valery EvgenevichLeenders, Chris White wins 9/20/2017
Maître, FabienLeenders, Chris White wins 3/25/2018
Zhaparov, Ruslan SansyzbaevichMielczarek, Daniel Draw 2/7/2018
Schulz, Klaus-Jürgen (Bendorf)Mielczarek, Daniel Draw 4/14/2018
Fichtner, BerndMielczarek, Daniel Draw 12/14/2017
Leenders, ChrisMielczarek, Daniel Draw 8/16/2017
Horwitz, Daniel M.Mielczarek, Daniel Draw 8/17/2017
Jirků, JaroslavMielczarek, Daniel Draw 3/24/2018
Schoch, ThomasSądowski, Marek Draw 3/13/2018
Glukhovtsev, Sergey OlegovichSądowski, Marek Draw 3/13/2018
Krutous, Anatoly IgorevichSądowski, Marek Draw 5/20/2018
Wölfelschneider, PeterHorwitz, Daniel M. Draw 8/7/2017
Leenders, ChrisHorwitz, Daniel M. Draw 2/27/2018
Schulz, Klaus-Jürgen (Bendorf)Horwitz, Daniel M. Draw 4/16/2018
Zhaparov, Ruslan SansyzbaevichHorwitz, Daniel M. White wins 2/8/2018
Schoch, ThomasEdwards, K. E. D. G. Draw 7/15/2017
Krutous, Anatoly IgorevichEdwards, K. E. D. G. White wins 3/6/2018
Bareš, JiříEdwards, K. E. D. G. White wins 5/10/2018
Troia, MatteoEdwards, K. E. D. G. White wins 4/8/2018
Horwitz, Daniel M.Lyamtsev, Valery Evgenevich Draw 8/16/2017
Jirků, JaroslavLyamtsev, Valery Evgenevich Draw 9/16/2017
Mielczarek, DanielLyamtsev, Valery Evgenevich Draw 8/17/2017
Fichtner, BerndLyamtsev, Valery Evgenevich Draw 1/7/2018
Zhaparov, Ruslan SansyzbaevichLyamtsev, Valery Evgenevich Draw 1/17/2018
Schulz, Klaus-Jürgen (Bendorf)Bakulin, Yury Valentinovich Draw 3/7/2018
Maguire, GarySeryakov, Oleg Borisovich Draw 2/19/2018
Sądowski, MarekSeryakov, Oleg Borisovich Draw 5/20/2018
Bareš, JiříSeryakov, Oleg Borisovich Draw 1/30/2018
Troia, MatteoSeryakov, Oleg Borisovich Draw 2/14/2018
Krutous, Anatoly IgorevichSeryakov, Oleg Borisovich Draw 1/28/2018
Edwards, K. E. D. G.Seryakov, Oleg Borisovich Draw 2/6/2018

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player