ICCF

All games from World Championship 17 Final with status Finished

WhiteBlackResultDate

Eriksson, AndersDaněk, Libor Draw 6/30/2004
Raupp, ThomasEriksson, Anders Draw 6/30/2003
Daněk, LiborRaupp, Thomas Draw 6/30/2003
Eriksson, AndersRohde, Wolfgang Draw 6/30/2003
Rohde, WolfgangDaněk, Libor White wins 6/30/2004
Raupp, ThomasRohde, Wolfgang White wins 6/30/2003
Korolev, Sergey IvanovichEriksson, Anders Black wins 6/30/2004
Daněk, LiborKorolev, Sergey Ivanovich White wins 12/31/2004
Korolev, Sergey IvanovichRaupp, Thomas Draw 12/31/2004
Zugrav, WolfgangDaněk, Libor White wins 6/30/2005
Zugrav, WolfgangRohde, Wolfgang Draw 6/30/2003
Zugrav, WolfgangBern, Ivar Draw 6/30/2003
Gallinnis, NorbertRaupp, Thomas Draw 12/31/2003
Gallinnis, NorbertKorolev, Sergey Ivanovich White wins 6/30/2005
Gallinnis, NorbertEriksson, Anders White wins 6/30/2004
Raupp, ThomasBern, Ivar Draw 6/30/2003
Raupp, ThomasZugrav, Wolfgang Black wins 6/30/2003
Rohde, WolfgangGallinnis, Norbert White wins 6/30/2003
Rohde, WolfgangKorolev, Sergey Ivanovich White wins 6/30/2004
Daněk, LiborGallinnis, Norbert White wins 12/31/2003
Korolev, Sergey IvanovichBern, Ivar Draw 6/30/2003
Korolev, Sergey IvanovichZugrav, Wolfgang Black wins 6/30/2005
Bern, IvarGallinnis, Norbert White wins 6/30/2004
Bern, IvarDaněk, Libor White wins 6/30/2004
Bern, IvarRohde, Wolfgang Draw 12/31/2003
Eriksson, AndersBern, Ivar Black wins 12/31/2003
Eriksson, AndersZugrav, Wolfgang White wins 6/30/2004
Zugrav, WolfgangMüller, Gerhard (Osnabrück) Draw 12/31/2002
Müller, Gerhard (Osnabrück)Eriksson, Anders White wins 12/31/2003
Müller, Gerhard (Osnabrück)Raupp, Thomas Draw 12/31/2002
Müller, Gerhard (Osnabrück)Korolev, Sergey Ivanovich White wins 12/31/2003
Müller, Gerhard (Osnabrück)Gallinnis, Norbert Draw 6/30/2003
Müller, Gerhard (Osnabrück)Khlusevich, Sergey Olegovich White wins 12/31/2004
Müller, Gerhard (Osnabrück)Voyna, Alexandr White wins 12/31/2003
Gallinnis, NorbertVoyna, Alexandr White wins 6/30/2005
Gallinnis, NorbertZugrav, Wolfgang White wins 6/30/2005
Gallinnis, NorbertKhlusevich, Sergey Olegovich White wins 6/30/2005
Raupp, ThomasKhlusevich, Sergey Olegovich White wins 12/31/2004
Raupp, ThomasVoyna, Alexandr Draw 6/30/2004
Rohde, WolfgangVukčević, Borislav Draw 12/31/2003
Rohde, WolfgangMüller, Gerhard (Osnabrück) White wins 12/31/2002
Stern, WernerEriksson, Anders Draw 6/30/2003
Daněk, LiborMüller, Gerhard (Osnabrück) Draw 6/30/2003
Daněk, LiborVukčević, Borislav White wins 11/30/2005
Korolev, Sergey IvanovichVoyna, Alexandr Draw 6/30/2004
Korolev, Sergey IvanovichKhlusevich, Sergey Olegovich White wins 6/30/2005
Khlusevich, Sergey OlegovichBern, Ivar Black wins 12/31/2004
Khlusevich, Sergey OlegovichZugrav, Wolfgang Black wins 12/31/2004
Khlusevich, Sergey OlegovichRohde, Wolfgang Black wins 12/31/2004
Khlusevich, Sergey OlegovichVukčević, Borislav Black wins 6/30/2005
Khlusevich, Sergey OlegovichDaněk, Libor Black wins 6/30/2004
Bern, IvarVukčević, Borislav Draw 6/30/2005
Bern, IvarMüller, Gerhard (Osnabrück) Draw 12/31/2003
Eriksson, AndersKhlusevich, Sergey Olegovich White wins 6/30/2005
Eriksson, AndersVoyna, Alexandr Draw 12/31/2002
Vukčević, BorislavMüller, Gerhard (Osnabrück) Black wins 6/30/2005
Vukčević, BorislavKorolev, Sergey Ivanovich White wins 6/30/2005
Vukčević, BorislavRaupp, Thomas Draw 6/30/2004
Vukčević, BorislavEriksson, Anders White wins 6/30/2003
Voyna, AlexandrRohde, Wolfgang Black wins 6/30/2004
Voyna, AlexandrBern, Ivar Draw 6/30/2003
Voyna, AlexandrZugrav, Wolfgang White wins 12/31/2002
Voyna, AlexandrKhlusevich, Sergey Olegovich White wins 12/31/2004
Zugrav, WolfgangStern, Werner Draw 6/30/2003
Zugrav, WolfgangNeumann, Joachim White wins 12/31/2002
Zugrav, WolfgangLecroq, Michel Draw 6/30/2003
Zugrav, WolfgangVukčević, Borislav White wins 12/31/2006
Müller, Gerhard (Osnabrück)Glatt, Gábor Draw 6/30/2003
Müller, Gerhard (Osnabrück)Linna, Asko Draw 6/30/2003
Neumann, JoachimEriksson, Anders White wins 12/31/2003
Neumann, JoachimRaupp, Thomas Draw 6/30/2002
Neumann, JoachimMüller, Gerhard (Osnabrück) Draw 12/31/2002
Neumann, JoachimKorolev, Sergey Ivanovich White wins 6/30/2004
Neumann, JoachimVukčević, Borislav White wins 6/30/2005
Neumann, JoachimStern, Werner White wins 6/30/2003
Neumann, JoachimGlatt, Gábor Draw 12/31/2003
Neumann, JoachimGallinnis, Norbert Draw 6/30/2003
Gallinnis, NorbertGlatt, Gábor Draw 6/30/2005
Gallinnis, NorbertLinna, Asko Draw 6/30/2003
Raupp, ThomasLinna, Asko Draw 6/30/2003
Raupp, ThomasGlatt, Gábor Draw 6/30/2004
Rohde, WolfgangLecroq, Michel Draw 6/30/2003
Rohde, WolfgangStern, Werner Draw 12/31/2002
Rohde, WolfgangNeumann, Joachim Draw 12/31/2002
Stern, WernerGallinnis, Norbert White wins 12/31/2003
Stern, WernerLinna, Asko Draw 12/31/2002
Stern, WernerKorolev, Sergey Ivanovich White wins 12/31/2004
Stern, WernerRaupp, Thomas Draw 12/31/2002
Stern, WernerMüller, Gerhard (Osnabrück) Draw 12/31/2002
Stern, WernerVukčević, Borislav White wins 3/18/2006
Stern, WernerGlatt, Gábor Draw 11/30/2005
Daněk, LiborLecroq, Michel Draw 12/31/2004
Daněk, LiborStern, Werner Draw 6/30/2003
Daněk, LiborNeumann, Joachim Black wins 12/31/2003
Korolev, Sergey IvanovichLinna, Asko Black wins 6/30/2004
Korolev, Sergey IvanovichGlatt, Gábor Black wins 6/30/2004
Khlusevich, Sergey OlegovichLecroq, Michel Black wins 12/31/2004
Khlusevich, Sergey OlegovichStern, Werner Draw 6/30/2003
Khlusevich, Sergey OlegovichNeumann, Joachim Black wins 12/31/2004
Lecroq, MichelVukčević, Borislav Draw 6/30/2005
Lecroq, MichelStern, Werner Draw 6/30/2003
Lecroq, MichelKorolev, Sergey Ivanovich White wins 11/30/2005
Lecroq, MichelMüller, Gerhard (Osnabrück) Draw 12/31/2003
Lecroq, MichelNeumann, Joachim Draw 6/30/2003
Lecroq, MichelRaupp, Thomas Draw 12/31/2003
Lecroq, MichelEriksson, Anders Draw 12/31/2004
Lecroq, MichelGallinnis, Norbert Draw 6/30/2004
Glatt, GáborLinna, Asko Draw 12/31/2003
Glatt, GáborKhlusevich, Sergey Olegovich White wins 12/31/2004
Glatt, GáborVoyna, Alexandr Draw 12/31/2004
Glatt, GáborBern, Ivar Draw 12/31/2003
Glatt, GáborZugrav, Wolfgang Draw 6/30/2004
Glatt, GáborRohde, Wolfgang Draw 6/30/2005
Glatt, GáborLecroq, Michel Draw 6/30/2004
Glatt, GáborDaněk, Libor Draw 5/2/2007
Bern, IvarLecroq, Michel White wins 12/31/2003
Bern, IvarNeumann, Joachim Draw 12/31/2003
Bern, IvarStern, Werner Draw 6/30/2004
Eriksson, AndersLinna, Asko Draw 6/30/2003
Eriksson, AndersGlatt, Gábor Draw 12/31/2003
Linna, AskoLecroq, Michel Draw 12/31/2003
Linna, AskoDaněk, Libor Draw 12/31/2003
Linna, AskoRohde, Wolfgang Draw 12/31/2003
Linna, AskoBern, Ivar Draw 6/30/2002
Linna, AskoZugrav, Wolfgang White wins 6/30/2004
Linna, AskoNeumann, Joachim Draw 12/31/2003
Linna, AskoKhlusevich, Sergey Olegovich White wins 12/31/2004
Linna, AskoVoyna, Alexandr White wins 6/30/2004
Vukčević, BorislavVoyna, Alexandr Draw 8/12/2007
Vukčević, BorislavLinna, Asko Draw 3/18/2006
Vukčević, BorislavGlatt, Gábor Draw 4/6/2006
Voyna, AlexandrDaněk, Libor Draw 12/31/2006
Voyna, AlexandrLecroq, Michel Draw 6/30/2003
Voyna, AlexandrNeumann, Joachim Draw 12/31/2002
Voyna, AlexandrStern, Werner Draw 6/30/2004
Vukčević, BorislavGallinnis, Norbert Draw 8/27/2007

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player