ICCF

All games from Thor Løvholt Memorial U-2300 Team Tournament SF2 with status Finished

WhiteBlackResultDate 

Murin, PavolHiçdönmez, Hakan Draw 3/2/2011 Go to game
Wister, Finn A.Murin, Pavol Draw 1/29/2011 Go to game
Kuiphof, HenkMurin, Pavol Black wins 7/3/2011 Go to game
Shchebenyuk, Nina GrigorievnaLockwood, Austin Draw 9/2/2011 Go to game
Lindhom, EigilVelker, Wim Draw 6/21/2011 Go to game
Voronin, AlexandrPekand, Bülent White wins 6/2/2011 Go to game
Kuiphof, HenkNemchenko, Valery Petrovich Black wins 7/16/2011 Go to game
Rudenko, VitalyPsakhie, Galina Aleksandrovna Draw 12/6/2011 Go to game
Daatselaar, Jan Bart vanPsakhie, Galina Aleksandrovna Black wins 11/12/2011 Go to game
Andersson, MagnusMorokova, Larisa Vasilievna White wins 4/4/2011 Go to game
Rudenko, VitalySande, Øystein Draw 10/3/2011 Go to game
Živković, MilanSande, Øystein White wins 12/28/2011 Go to game
Daatselaar, Jan Bart vanSande, Øystein Black wins 8/30/2011 Go to game
Repanić, FraneAkinal, Ediz Black wins 3/7/2012 Go to game
Andreassen, EinarRepanić, Frane Draw 5/10/2011 Go to game
Praniţchi, TeodorKuteneva, Galina Viktorovna Black wins 11/14/2012 Go to game
Zatko, GregorLisetskaya, Larisa Viktorovna Draw 9/10/2011 Go to game
Antal, IstvanCoyne, David W. Black wins 10/4/2011 Go to game
Mozelius, PeterMason, Ian J. Draw 9/6/2011 Go to game
Keijzer, Ralph M.Mason, Ian J. Draw 10/5/2011 Go to game
Kukla, TomásNilssen, Thor Kåre White wins 8/20/2011 Go to game
Coyne, David W.Schulenberg, Henk A. T. Black wins 8/6/2011 Go to game
Mamutov, ShevketRotte, Peter White wins 9/17/2011 Go to game
Lisetskaya, Larisa Viktorovna Sandström, Ludvig Draw 9/16/2011 Go to game
Rotte, PeterGokerman, Ersan Black wins 10/25/2011 Go to game
Baranyuk, AndreyRepanić, Frane White wins 11/5/2011 Go to game
Latas, PericaZatko, Gregor Black wins 4/14/2011 Go to game
Murin, PavolLockwood, Austin Draw 8/19/2011 Go to game
Murin, PavolShchebenyuk, Nina Grigorievna Draw 4/14/2011 Go to game
Hiçdönmez, HakanNemchenko, Valery Petrovich Black wins 4/29/2011 Go to game
Wister, Finn A.Lockwood, Austin White wins 9/1/2011 Go to game
Nemchenko, Valery PetrovichWister, Finn A. White wins 5/27/2011 Go to game
Lockwood, AustinHiçdönmez, Hakan White wins 7/20/2011 Go to game
Grobler, David J.Antal, Jozef Black wins 8/10/2012 Go to game
Jambrich, JaromírPsakhie, Galina Aleksandrovna Draw 5/16/2011 Go to game
Pekand, BülentMorokova, Larisa Vasilievna Draw 2/21/2011 Go to game
Grobler, David J.Lindhom, Eigil White wins 3/31/2011 Go to game
Voronin, AlexandrAndersson, Magnus Draw 2/18/2011 Go to game
Lovaković, FranjoPekand, Bülent Draw 7/1/2011 Go to game
Voronin, AlexandrLovaković, Franjo White wins 2/10/2012 Go to game
Sande, ØysteinJambrich, Jaromír Draw 4/14/2011 Go to game
Akinal, EdizSolar, Jan Draw 9/29/2011 Go to game
Garbar, AndreyLisetskaya, Larisa Viktorovna Draw 5/20/2011 Go to game
Akinal, EdizMason, Ian J. Draw 9/11/2011 Go to game
Antal, IstvanSchulenberg, Henk A. T. Draw 7/20/2011 Go to game
Andreassen, EinarKeijzer, Ralph M. Black wins 3/26/2011 Go to game
Kuteneva, Galina ViktorovnaKeijzer, Ralph M. Draw 11/24/2011 Go to game
Lisetskaya, Larisa Viktorovna Taner, Harun Draw 1/23/2011 Go to game
Sandström, LudvigLatas, Perica White wins 7/23/2011 Go to game
Nilssen, Thor KåreJeričević, Zlatan Black wins 4/28/2011 Go to game
Solar, JanBaranyuk, Andrey Draw 8/5/2011 Go to game
Mozelius, PeterSolar, Jan Draw 10/9/2011 Go to game
Jepson, ChristianHiçdönmez, Hakan White wins 7/20/2011 Go to game
Wister, Finn A.Jepson, Christian White wins 7/12/2011 Go to game
Shchebenyuk, Nina GrigorievnaJepson, Christian Draw 6/15/2011 Go to game
Pekand, BülentGrobler, David J. Draw 2/14/2011 Go to game
Shchebenyuk, Nina GrigorievnaBaltă, Mihai Draw 5/28/2011 Go to game
Lindhom, EigilPekand, Bülent Draw 7/22/2011 Go to game
Bajt, DraženNemchenko, Valery Petrovich Draw 7/6/2011 Go to game
Grobler, David J.Morokova, Larisa Vasilievna White wins 5/1/2011 Go to game
Morokova, Larisa VasilievnaLindhom, Eigil White wins 5/16/2011 Go to game
Jambrich, JaromírTaloş, Doru Ioan Draw 8/8/2011 Go to game
Rudenko, VitalyTaloş, Doru Ioan Draw 6/17/2012 Go to game
Živković, MilanTaloş, Doru Ioan Draw 4/14/2012 Go to game
Velker, WimAndersson, Magnus Black wins 2/20/2012 Go to game
Velker, WimPekand, Bülent Draw 10/11/2011 Go to game
Živković, MilanJambrich, Jaromír Draw 1/24/2012 Go to game
Akinal, EdizKuteneva, Galina Viktorovna Draw 12/15/2011 Go to game
Taksrud, VidarLisetskaya, Larisa Viktorovna Draw 1/24/2011 Go to game
Schulenberg, Henk A. T.Lisetskaya, Larisa Viktorovna Draw 3/30/2011 Go to game
Bredenhof, BoNazarova, Anna Aleksandrovna Draw 6/12/2011 Go to game
Vasile, ConstantinNazarova, Anna Aleksandrovna Draw 6/11/2011 Go to game
Nilssen, Thor KåreRotte, Peter Black wins 5/6/2011 Go to game
Taloş, Doru IoanDaatselaar, Jan Bart van Draw 1/23/2012 Go to game
Mamutov, ShevketBredenhof, Bo White wins 6/11/2011 Go to game
Repanić, FraneMozelius, Peter Black wins 12/7/2011 Go to game
Daatselaar, Jan Bart vanŽivković, Milan White wins 9/8/2011 Go to game
Coyne, David W.Latas, Perica Draw 2/13/2011 Go to game
Mamutov, ShevketJeričević, Zlatan White wins 6/29/2011 Go to game
Nazarova, Anna Aleksandrovna Mamutov, Shevket Draw 9/12/2011 Go to game
Kukla, TomásMamutov, Shevket Draw 6/13/2011 Go to game
Andreassen, EinarBaranyuk, Andrey Draw 2/22/2011 Go to game
Baltă, MihaiHiçdönmez, Hakan Draw 6/28/2011 Go to game
Hiçdönmez, HakanKuiphof, Henk Draw 2/25/2011 Go to game
Wister, Finn A.Baltă, Mihai Draw 6/5/2011 Go to game
Kuiphof, HenkWister, Finn A. Black wins 5/31/2011 Go to game
Nemchenko, Valery PetrovichBaltă, Mihai Draw 7/3/2011 Go to game
Lockwood, AustinJepson, Christian Draw 9/17/2011 Go to game
Jepson, ChristianNemchenko, Valery Petrovich Draw 2/12/2012 Go to game
Jambrich, JaromírChambers, Duncan Draw 7/11/2011 Go to game
Antal, JozefLindhom, Eigil Draw 4/20/2012 Go to game
Antal, JozefVelker, Wim White wins 4/18/2012 Go to game
Sande, ØysteinTaloş, Doru Ioan Black wins 2/24/2012 Go to game
Jambrich, JaromírVatansever, Senol White wins 10/6/2011 Go to game
Lockwood, AustinBajt, Dražen Draw 10/7/2011 Go to game
Antal, JozefVoronin, Alexandr White wins 5/15/2012 Go to game
Pekand, BülentAntal, Jozef Draw 8/19/2011 Go to game
Sande, ØysteinPsakhie, Galina Aleksandrovna Draw 6/28/2011 Go to game
Taksrud, VidarCoyne, David W. Draw 1/20/2011 Go to game
Repanić, FraneMason, Ian J. Black wins 12/7/2011 Go to game
Jeričević, ZlatanRotte, Peter White wins 9/27/2011 Go to game
Mason, Ian J.Praniţchi, Teodor White wins 2/24/2012 Go to game
Keijzer, Ralph M.Praniţchi, Teodor White wins 6/10/2012 Go to game
Psakhie, Galina AleksandrovnaTaloş, Doru Ioan Draw 10/30/2011 Go to game
Coyne, David W.Sandström, Ludvig Black wins 7/6/2011 Go to game
Taner, HarunLatas, Perica White wins 5/22/2011 Go to game
Praniţchi, TeodorRepanić, Frane White wins 4/12/2012 Go to game
Taner, HarunGarbar, Andrey Draw 6/19/2011 Go to game
Latas, PericaGarbar, Andrey Draw 3/28/2011 Go to game
Daatselaar, Jan Bart vanRudenko, Vitaly Draw 10/14/2011 Go to game
Praniţchi, TeodorBaranyuk, Andrey Draw 6/10/2011 Go to game
Nazarova, Anna Aleksandrovna Kukla, Tomás Draw 3/21/2012 Go to game
Nemchenko, Valery PetrovichMurin, Pavol Draw 4/29/2011 Go to game
Murin, PavolBaltă, Mihai Draw 5/15/2011 Go to game
Bajt, DraženMurin, Pavol White wins 6/27/2011 Go to game
Nemchenko, Valery PetrovichShchebenyuk, Nina Grigorievna White wins 7/19/2011 Go to game
Jepson, ChristianKuiphof, Henk White wins 11/27/2011 Go to game
Antal, JozefLovaković, Franjo Draw 7/25/2011 Go to game
Chitescu, IoanAntal, Jozef Draw 5/17/2011 Go to game
Chitescu, IoanMorokova, Larisa Vasilievna Draw 2/1/2011 Go to game
Andersson, MagnusGrobler, David J. White wins 8/31/2011 Go to game
Sande, ØysteinChambers, Duncan Draw 9/19/2011 Go to game
Vatansever, SenolSande, Øystein White wins 12/13/2011 Go to game
Andersson, MagnusChitescu, Ioan White wins 12/8/2011 Go to game
Lovaković, FranjoAndersson, Magnus Draw 2/16/2011 Go to game
Taloş, Doru IoanVatansever, Senol Black defaulted 6/14/2012 Go to game
Morokova, Larisa VasilievnaLovaković, Franjo White wins 10/23/2011 Go to game
Mozelius, PeterKuteneva, Galina Viktorovna Draw 9/18/2011 Go to game
Živković, MilanPsakhie, Galina Aleksandrovna Draw 11/19/2011 Go to game
Taloş, Doru IoanChambers, Duncan White wins 2/13/2012 Go to game
Garbar, AndreyCoyne, David W. White wins 7/6/2011 Go to game
Solar, JanAndreassen, Einar Draw 5/10/2011 Go to game
Kuteneva, Galina ViktorovnaAndreassen, Einar White wins 3/7/2011 Go to game
Taner, HarunTaksrud, Vidar White wins 3/2/2011 Go to game
Schulenberg, Henk A. T.Taksrud, Vidar White wins 8/23/2011 Go to game
Chambers, DuncanDaatselaar, Jan Bart van Draw 6/15/2011 Go to game
Lisetskaya, Larisa Viktorovna Antal, Istvan White wins 9/9/2011 Go to game
Antal, IstvanSandström, Ludvig Draw 3/17/2011 Go to game
Baranyuk, AndreyMozelius, Peter Draw 10/11/2011 Go to game
Keijzer, Ralph M.Mozelius, Peter Draw 10/3/2011 Go to game
Zatko, GregorTaner, Harun Draw 5/20/2011 Go to game
Sandström, LudvigTaner, Harun Draw 10/29/2011 Go to game
Solar, JanRepanić, Frane White wins 11/5/2011 Go to game
Rotte, PeterLimbert, Neil Black wins 12/17/2011 Go to game
Bredenhof, BoNilssen, Thor Kåre White wins 3/14/2011 Go to game
Vasile, ConstantinNilssen, Thor Kåre White wins 3/25/2011 Go to game
Nazarova, Anna Aleksandrovna Rotte, Peter Draw 10/25/2011 Go to game
Gokerman, ErsanVasile, Constantin White wins 4/12/2011 Go to game
Kukla, TomásJeričević, Zlatan White wins 9/28/2011 Go to game
Vasile, ConstantinKukla, Tomás Black wins 7/2/2011 Go to game
Bredenhof, BoKukla, Tomás Draw 7/25/2011 Go to game
Nemchenko, Valery PetrovichLockwood, Austin White wins 8/8/2011 Go to game
Baltă, MihaiLockwood, Austin Draw 8/27/2011 Go to game
Lockwood, AustinKuiphof, Henk White wins 9/8/2011 Go to game
Kuiphof, HenkShchebenyuk, Nina Grigorievna Draw 7/30/2011 Go to game
Bajt, DraženBaltă, Mihai Draw 11/6/2011 Go to game
Pekand, BülentAndersson, Magnus Draw 3/29/2011 Go to game
Morokova, Larisa VasilievnaAntal, Jozef White wins 2/25/2012 Go to game
Andersson, MagnusLindhom, Eigil Draw 3/27/2011 Go to game
Chitescu, IoanLindhom, Eigil White wins 6/21/2011 Go to game
Morokova, Larisa VasilievnaVelker, Wim White wins 8/22/2011 Go to game
Pekand, BülentChitescu, Ioan Draw 6/3/2011 Go to game
Chambers, DuncanVatansever, Senol White wins 11/13/2012 Go to game
Chitescu, IoanVoronin, Alexandr Draw 1/12/2011 Go to game
Morokova, Larisa VasilievnaVoronin, Alexandr Draw 2/1/2011 Go to game
Rudenko, VitalyJambrich, Jaromír Draw 5/11/2011 Go to game
Mason, Ian J.Andreassen, Einar Draw 3/23/2011 Go to game
Praniţchi, TeodorAndreassen, Einar White wins 5/10/2011 Go to game
Taner, HarunSchulenberg, Henk A. T. Draw 6/20/2011 Go to game
Baranyuk, AndreyKeijzer, Ralph M. Black wins 8/18/2011 Go to game
Garbar, AndreyAntal, Istvan White wins 9/9/2011 Go to game
Latas, PericaAntal, Istvan Draw 5/7/2011 Go to game
Sande, ØysteinStaf, Gunnar Black wins 5/10/2011 Go to game
Psakhie, Galina AleksandrovnaStaf, Gunnar Draw 6/16/2011 Go to game
Taksrud, VidarSandström, Ludvig Black wins 6/1/2012 Go to game
Zatko, GregorSandström, Ludvig Black wins 7/4/2012 Go to game
Antal, IstvanTaner, Harun Black wins 10/4/2011 Go to game
Baranyuk, AndreyAkinal, Ediz Draw 8/18/2011 Go to game
Keijzer, Ralph M.Akinal, Ediz Draw 4/5/2011 Go to game
Chambers, DuncanŽivković, Milan White wins 3/26/2011 Go to game
Schulenberg, Henk A. T.Garbar, Andrey Draw 5/18/2011 Go to game
Taksrud, VidarZatko, Gregor Draw 9/25/2011 Go to game
Gokerman, ErsanLimbert, Neil Draw 5/26/2011 Go to game
Limbert, NeilNilssen, Thor Kåre White wins 4/2/2011 Go to game
Nazarova, Anna Aleksandrovna Nilssen, Thor Kåre White wins 4/7/2011 Go to game
Kukla, TomásRotte, Peter White wins 9/14/2011 Go to game
Bredenhof, BoVasile, Constantin White wins 9/5/2011 Go to game
Rotte, PeterVasile, Constantin Draw 6/2/2011 Go to game
Rotte, PeterBredenhof, Bo Black wins 5/30/2012 Go to game
Nilssen, Thor KåreGokerman, Ersan Black wins 3/27/2011 Go to game
Mamutov, ShevketGokerman, Ersan Draw 3/20/2011 Go to game
Schulenberg, Henk A. T.Latas, Perica Draw 6/8/2011 Go to game
Nazarova, Anna Aleksandrovna Jeričević, Zlatan Draw 6/2/2011 Go to game
Nilssen, Thor KåreMamutov, Shevket Black wins 2/23/2011 Go to game
Limbert, NeilMamutov, Shevket Draw 7/4/2011 Go to game
Limbert, NeilKukla, Tomás Draw 10/4/2011 Go to game
Hiçdönmez, HakanBajt, Dražen Black wins 7/20/2011 Go to game
Bajt, DraženWister, Finn A. Draw 4/18/2011 Go to game
Jepson, ChristianBajt, Dražen Draw 12/23/2011 Go to game
Bajt, DraženShchebenyuk, Nina Grigorievna Draw 6/16/2011 Go to game
Baltă, MihaiKuiphof, Henk White wins 9/9/2011 Go to game
Baltă, MihaiJepson, Christian Draw 12/10/2011 Go to game
Kuiphof, HenkBajt, Dražen Black wins 6/25/2011 Go to game
Lovaković, FranjoGrobler, David J. Draw 9/19/2011 Go to game
Voronin, AlexandrVelker, Wim Draw 4/11/2011 Go to game
Lovaković, FranjoVelker, Wim Draw 7/15/2011 Go to game
Grobler, David J.Chitescu, Ioan Draw 8/31/2011 Go to game
Lindhom, EigilLovaković, Franjo Draw 7/5/2011 Go to game
Grobler, David J.Voronin, Alexandr Draw 2/15/2011 Go to game
Lindhom, EigilVoronin, Alexandr Black wins 3/17/2011 Go to game
Andersson, MagnusAntal, Jozef White wins 2/25/2012 Go to game
Rudenko, VitalyChambers, Duncan Draw 6/19/2011 Go to game
Solar, JanKeijzer, Ralph M. Draw 6/7/2011 Go to game
Vatansever, SenolDaatselaar, Jan Bart van Black wins 10/26/2011 Go to game
Staf, GunnarDaatselaar, Jan Bart van Draw 8/25/2011 Go to game
Akinal, EdizPraniţchi, Teodor White wins 12/23/2011 Go to game
Mozelius, PeterPraniţchi, Teodor Draw 10/3/2011 Go to game
Velker, WimChitescu, Ioan Draw 7/15/2011 Go to game
Jambrich, JaromírStaf, Gunnar White wins 9/13/2011 Go to game
Taloş, Doru IoanStaf, Gunnar Draw 9/4/2011 Go to game
Andreassen, EinarAkinal, Ediz Draw 5/16/2011 Go to game
Vatansever, SenolŽivković, Milan White wins 1/24/2012 Go to game
Staf, GunnarŽivković, Milan Draw 3/28/2011 Go to game
Vatansever, SenolRudenko, Vitaly Black wins 10/28/2011 Go to game
Staf, GunnarRudenko, Vitaly Draw 1/3/2011 Go to game
Mason, Ian J.Baranyuk, Andrey Draw 6/22/2011 Go to game
Kuteneva, Galina ViktorovnaBaranyuk, Andrey Draw 5/10/2011 Go to game
Mason, Ian J.Kuteneva, Galina Viktorovna White wins 10/16/2011 Go to game
Latas, PericaLisetskaya, Larisa Viktorovna Draw 3/12/2011 Go to game
Gokerman, ErsanNazarova, Anna Aleksandrovna White wins 5/6/2012 Go to game
Limbert, NeilNazarova, Anna Aleksandrovna Draw 8/8/2011 Go to game
Bredenhof, BoLimbert, Neil Draw 6/18/2011 Go to game
Jeričević, ZlatanLimbert, Neil Black wins 9/28/2011 Go to game
Lisetskaya, Larisa Viktorovna Coyne, David W. Draw 2/3/2011 Go to game
Zatko, GregorCoyne, David W. White wins 6/16/2011 Go to game
Latas, PericaTaksrud, Vidar Draw 2/2/2011 Go to game
Repanić, FraneKeijzer, Ralph M. Draw 2/14/2012 Go to game
Limbert, NeilVasile, Constantin White wins 9/9/2011 Go to game
Zatko, GregorAntal, Istvan Draw 11/28/2011 Go to game
Jeričević, ZlatanBredenhof, Bo Draw 5/16/2011 Go to game
Jeričević, ZlatanGokerman, Ersan Black wins 4/30/2011 Go to game
Vasile, ConstantinJeričević, Zlatan Draw 9/13/2011 Go to game
Gokerman, ErsanKukla, Tomás Draw 6/19/2011 Go to game
Murin, PavolJepson, Christian Draw 4/7/2011 Go to game
Hiçdönmez, HakanWister, Finn A. White wins 6/6/2011 Go to game
Shchebenyuk, Nina GrigorievnaHiçdönmez, Hakan Draw 5/9/2011 Go to game
Wister, Finn A.Shchebenyuk, Nina Grigorievna Draw 6/6/2011 Go to game
Velker, WimGrobler, David J. Draw 8/11/2012 Go to game
Chitescu, IoanLovaković, Franjo White wins 12/29/2011 Go to game
Daatselaar, Jan Bart vanJambrich, Jaromír Draw 5/9/2011 Go to game
Psakhie, Galina AleksandrovnaChambers, Duncan White wins 11/22/2011 Go to game
Chambers, DuncanStaf, Gunnar Draw 11/12/2011 Go to game
Staf, GunnarVatansever, Senol White wins 7/22/2011 Go to game
Psakhie, Galina AleksandrovnaVatansever, Senol White wins 10/30/2011 Go to game
Živković, MilanRudenko, Vitaly Black wins 8/22/2011 Go to game
Mason, Ian J.Solar, Jan Draw 12/9/2011 Go to game
Praniţchi, TeodorSolar, Jan Draw 12/11/2011 Go to game
Kuteneva, Galina ViktorovnaSolar, Jan Draw 7/3/2011 Go to game
Mozelius, PeterAndreassen, Einar Draw 3/24/2011 Go to game
Garbar, AndreyTaksrud, Vidar White wins 3/21/2012 Go to game
Sandström, LudvigSchulenberg, Henk A. T. White wins 12/12/2011 Go to game
Taksrud, VidarAntal, Istvan Draw 6/26/2012 Go to game
Gokerman, ErsanBredenhof, Bo Draw 4/3/2011 Go to game
Akinal, EdizMozelius, Peter Draw 2/6/2012 Go to game
Coyne, David W.Taner, Harun Draw 2/21/2011 Go to game
Kuteneva, Galina ViktorovnaRepanić, Frane White wins 3/3/2012 Go to game
Sandström, LudvigGarbar, Andrey Draw 7/27/2011 Go to game
Vasile, ConstantinMamutov, Shevket Draw 5/1/2011 Go to game
Garbar, AndreyZatko, Gregor Draw 2/20/2012 Go to game
Schulenberg, Henk A. T.Zatko, Gregor Draw 7/6/2012 Go to game

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player