|
Tseng, Wilbur | Marbourg, Denny |
White wins
|
4/2/2024
|
Go to game
|
Marbourg, Denny | Martínez Puigrós, Ricardo |
Black wins
|
3/29/2024
|
Go to game
|
Marbourg, Denny | Biedermann, Thomas |
Black wins
|
4/6/2024
|
Go to game
|
Marbourg, Denny | Broniek, Mariusz Maciej |
Black wins
|
4/3/2024
|
Go to game
|
Marbourg, Denny | Dunlop, Gordon |
Black wins
|
3/31/2024
|
Go to game
|
Marbourg, Denny | Forslöf, Lars |
Black wins
|
4/1/2024
|
Go to game
|
Biedermann, Thomas | Spiegel, Wilfried |
Draw
|
5/18/2024
|
Go to game
|
Biedermann, Thomas | Marquínez Cabrejas, Francisco Javier |
Draw
|
3/14/2024
|
Go to game
|
Biedermann, Thomas | Kirkov, Toshko Dimitrov |
Draw
|
5/2/2024
|
Go to game
|
Spiegel, Wilfried | Schuller, Jean-Claude |
Draw
|
5/2/2024
|
Go to game
|
Marquínez Cabrejas, Francisco Javier | Joppich, Ulrich |
Draw
|
3/15/2024
|
Go to game
|
Marquínez Cabrejas, Francisco Javier | Oliveira, Márcio Barbosa de |
Draw
|
2/6/2024
|
Go to game
|
Dunlop, Gordon | Kirkov, Toshko Dimitrov |
Draw
|
5/2/2024
|
Go to game
|
Joppich, Ulrich | Kirkov, Toshko Dimitrov |
Draw
|
3/20/2024
|
Go to game
|
Joppich, Ulrich | Klewe, Wolfgang |
Draw
|
5/5/2024
|
Go to game
|
Joppich, Ulrich | Sauceda Salazar, Eduardo |
Draw
|
3/6/2024
|
Go to game
|
Joppich, Ulrich | Rita, Giacomo |
Draw
|
4/17/2024
|
Go to game
|
Kirkov, Toshko Dimitrov | Forslöf, Lars |
Draw
|
3/24/2024
|
Go to game
|
Kirkov, Toshko Dimitrov | Oliveira, Márcio Barbosa de |
Draw
|
1/30/2024
|
Go to game
|
Kirkov, Toshko Dimitrov | Unen, J. Hans van |
Draw
|
3/3/2024
|
Go to game
|
Forslöf, Lars | Malchev, Emil |
Draw
|
5/16/2024
|
Go to game
|
Klewe, Wolfgang | Schuller, Jean-Claude |
Draw
|
4/1/2024
|
Go to game
|
Klewe, Wolfgang | Oliveira, Márcio Barbosa de |
Draw
|
4/11/2024
|
Go to game
|
Klewe, Wolfgang | Anokhin, Yury |
Draw
|
3/2/2024
|
Go to game
|
Malchev, Emil | Schuller, Jean-Claude |
Draw
|
4/6/2024
|
Go to game
|
Malchev, Emil | Unen, J. Hans van |
Draw
|
5/13/2024
|
Go to game
|
Malchev, Emil | Gagliardi, Virgilio |
Draw
|
3/21/2024
|
Go to game
|
Schuller, Jean-Claude | Sauceda Salazar, Eduardo |
Draw
|
1/24/2024
|
Go to game
|
Schuller, Jean-Claude | Rita, Giacomo |
Draw
|
4/26/2024
|
Go to game
|
Schuller, Jean-Claude | Kuhne, Detlev |
Draw
|
2/7/2024
|
Go to game
|
Schuller, Jean-Claude | Schwetlick, Thomas |
Draw
|
1/25/2024
|
Go to game
|
Sauceda Salazar, Eduardo | Oliveira, Márcio Barbosa de |
Draw
|
4/1/2024
|
Go to game
|
Sauceda Salazar, Eduardo | Anokhin, Yury |
Draw
|
4/1/2024
|
Go to game
|
Sauceda Salazar, Eduardo | Piaggesi, Franco |
Draw
|
12/30/2023
|
Go to game
|
Oliveira, Márcio Barbosa de | Leonard, Andrew |
Draw
|
5/10/2024
|
Go to game
|
Oliveira, Márcio Barbosa de | Rita, Giacomo |
Draw
|
4/23/2024
|
Go to game
|
Oliveira, Márcio Barbosa de | Kuhne, Detlev |
Draw
|
4/6/2024
|
Go to game
|
Oliveira, Márcio Barbosa de | Wenzel, Andreas |
Draw
|
2/18/2024
|
Go to game
|
Leonard, Andrew | Leemans, Robert |
Draw
|
5/10/2024
|
Go to game
|
Anokhin, Yury | Rita, Giacomo |
Draw
|
4/23/2024
|
Go to game
|
Anokhin, Yury | Dimitrov, Danail |
Draw
|
3/2/2024
|
Go to game
|
Rita, Giacomo | Horn, Sven |
Draw
|
4/17/2024
|
Go to game
|
Unen, J. Hans van | Kuhne, Detlev |
Draw
|
3/1/2024
|
Go to game
|
Unen, J. Hans van | Dimitrov, Danail |
Draw
|
2/20/2024
|
Go to game
|
Unen, J. Hans van | Wenzel, Andreas |
Draw
|
2/19/2024
|
Go to game
|
Kuhne, Detlev | Gagliardi, Virgilio |
Draw
|
2/29/2024
|
Go to game
|
Kuhne, Detlev | Piaggesi, Franco |
Draw
|
2/26/2024
|
Go to game
|
Kuhne, Detlev | Leemans, Robert |
Draw
|
3/8/2024
|
Go to game
|
Kuhne, Detlev | Latronico, Nicola |
Draw
|
4/6/2024
|
Go to game
|
Dimitrov, Danail | Gagliardi, Virgilio |
Draw
|
2/5/2024
|
Go to game
|
|
|
|
|