ICCF

CP-LSS, ChessPlanet v LSS match

TD Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich
ChessPlanet
Efremov, Aleksandr Gennadievich
WhiteBlackWhiteBlackLSS
Pätzold, Ortwin
Board 1RUS GM Efremov, Aleksandr Gennadievich  2518½½½½RUS SIM Dolgov, Igor Mikhailovich  2515
Board 2RUS SIM Galanov, Sergey Igorevich  2502½½½½CRO SIM Loinjak, Siniša  2508
Board 3RUS IM Pligin, Sergey Aleksandrovich  2497½10½GER SIM Schuster, Peter  2472
Board 4RUS SIM Gerasimov, Vladimir Nikolaevich  2484½½½½BRA Dutra, Alfredo  2465
Board 5RUS Gudzovaty, Yury Vasilievich  2407½½½½ARG SIM Rocca, Horacio Daniel  2457
Board 6RUS Tleptsok, Ruslan Aslanovich  24061½½0SRB Tašić, Vladimir  2424
Board 7RUS Yurov, Aleksandr Andreevich   2393½10½GER SIM Bergmann, Michael  2411
Board 8RUS IM Ivanov, Boris Vladimirovich  2384½10½GER Daus, Peter  2404
Board 9RUS Podvoysky, Evgeny Borisovich  2383½½½½POL SIM Krzyżanowski, Wojciech  2402
Board 10RUS Glukhovtsev, Sergey Olegovich  2380½½½½USA Ingersol, Harry  2401
Board 11RUS LGM Morokova, Larisa Vasilievna  2373½½½½ITA Laghetti, Gaetano  2364
Board 12RUS Degtyarev, Anatoly Aleksandrovich  2350S½½½½SRB Petrović, Đorđe R.  2351
Board 13RUS Ananskikh, Evgeny Nikolaevich  2360
RUS Gudkov, Anatoly Leonidovich  2350S
½½½½CAN Caire, François  2350S
Board 14RUS Tsygankov, Evgeny Georgievich  2349½½½½NED Seben, Edgar van  2350S
Board 15RUS Butov, Yury Alekseevich  2349½½½½GER Braun, Andreas  2350S
Board 16RUS Volkov, Aleksandr Valentinovich  2319½01½BEL IM Van tricht, Marcel  2347
Board 17RUS Ilyushchenko, Yury Nikolaevich  23031010NED Simmelink, Joop Th.  2342
Board 18UKR Rudenko, Vitaly  2302½½½½BRA SIM Felício, Clairton  2337
Board 19RUS Lebedev, Mikhail Sergeevich  2300S1100GER Wosch, Arkadiusz  2307
Board 20RUS Egoshin, Gennady Yakovlevich  22861½½0BEL Truyens, Aimé  2305
Board 21RUS Polezhaev, Ivan Viktorovich   2200F
RUS Iordanyan, Eduard Mikhailovich  2264
½½½½GER Minte, Dieter  2300S
Board 22RUS Karpenko, Aleksandr Dmitrievich  2254½10½SWE Larsson, Mats  2290
Board 23UKR Seryakov, Oleg Borisovich  2200S½½½½ITA Rosso, Pier Andrea  2277
Board 24RUS Solovyev, Pavel Igorevich  2200S1½½0RUS Sidenko, Anatoly Viktorovich  2255
Board 25RUS Lil', Pavel Viktorovich  2197½½½½SUI Müller, Martin  2200S
Board 26RUS Zhaparov, Ruslan Sansyzbaevich  2196½½½½USA Nichols, Scott  2127
Board 27RUS Dmitrieva, Galina Vladimirovna  2166½½½½USA Belanoff, Stuart  2110
Board 28RUS Egorov, Vladimir Alekseevich  2100S½½½½GER Hartl, Hermann  2042
Board 29RUS Alifanov, Oleg Anatolievich  2100S1½½0CZE Němec, Zdeněk (*1960)  2037
Board 30RUS Ponomarenko, Maria Leonidovna  2100S½½½½GER Langer, Raimund  1880
Total:

34.5

25.5


XF = FIDE Elo
XS = start rating

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 60

This is a server event.
The start date was 2/10/2013.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 30 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the Special Leave Office.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule (see ICCF rule 1.3.4.3).
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player