ICCF

CP-DESC, ChessPlanet v DESC match

TD Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich
ChessPlanet
Efremov, Aleksandr Gennadievich
WhiteBlackWhiteBlackDESC
Kracht, Jörg
Board 1RUS GM Efremov, Aleksandr Gennadievich  2518½½½½GER SIM Kahl, Fred  2470
Board 2RUS SIM Galanov, Sergey Igorevich  2502½½½½SUI SIM Mayer, Roger  2469
Board 3RUS IM Pligin, Sergey Aleksandrovich  2497½½½½SUI GM Rüfenacht, Matthias  2460
Board 4RUS SIM Gerasimov, Vladimir Nikolaevich  24841½½0GER SIM Schön, Werner  2485
Board 5RUS Gudzovaty, Yury Vasilievich  2407½½½½GER IM Fritsche, Frank  2406
Board 6RUS Tleptsok, Ruslan Aslanovich  2406½½½½GER IM Kracht, Jörg  2382
Board 7RUS Yurov, Aleksandr Andreevich   2393½½½½GER Quednau, Hans-Joachim  2356
Board 8RUS IM Ivanov, Boris Vladimirovich  23841½½0GER Schirmer, Michael  2337
Board 9RUS Podvoysky, Evgeny Borisovich  2383½½½½SUI Mislin, Roger  2328
Board 10RUS Glukhovtsev, Sergey Olegovich  2380½10½SUI Weber-Widmer, Daniel A.  2323
Board 11RUS LGM Morokova, Larisa Vasilievna  2373½½½½GER Wichert, Gerd  2311
Board 12RUS Degtyarev, Anatoly Aleksandrovich  2350S1½½0GER Bär, Lutz  2300S
Board 13RUS Ananskikh, Evgeny Nikolaevich  2360
RUS Gudkov, Anatoly Leonidovich  2350S
½½½½GER Böhm, Robert  2300S
Board 14RUS Tsygankov, Evgeny Georgievich  2349½½½½GER Schlenther, Marco  2300S
Board 15RUS Butov, Yury Alekseevich  2349½01½GER Axmann, Stefan  2300S
Board 16RUS Volkov, Aleksandr Valentinovich  2319½½½½SUI Killer, Oliver  2289
Board 17RUS Ilyushchenko, Yury Nikolaevich  23031D010DGER Gappel, Heinz  2276
Board 18UKR Rudenko, Vitaly  23021½½0GER Littke, Helmut  2271
Board 19RUS Lebedev, Mikhail Sergeevich  2300S1100POL SIM Lubas, Józef  2269
Board 20RUS Egoshin, Gennady Yakovlevich  22861½½0GER IM Glowatzky, Tihomir  2266
Board 21RUS Polezhaev, Ivan Viktorovich   2200F
RUS Iordanyan, Eduard Mikhailovich  2264
½½½½GER Schäfer, Uwe  2266
Board 22RUS Karpenko, Aleksandr Dmitrievich  2254½½½½GER Höppenstein, Michael  2230
Board 23UKR Seryakov, Oleg Borisovich  2200S1½½0GER Plümmer, Rolf  2217
Board 24RUS Solovyev, Pavel Igorevich  2200S½½½½GER Bruening, Ralf  2211
Board 25RUS Lil', Pavel Viktorovich  2197½01½GER Schott, Detlef  2200S
Board 26RUS Zhaparov, Ruslan Sansyzbaevich  2196½10½GER Jung, Reiner  2200S
Board 27RUS Dmitrieva, Galina Vladimirovna  2166½½½½GER Glotz, Dietmar  2165
Board 28RUS Egorov, Vladimir Alekseevich  2100S½½½½GER Rau, Johann  2104
Board 29RUS Alifanov, Oleg Anatolievich  2100S1½½0GER Watson, Roland  2046
Board 30RUS Ponomarenko, Maria Leonidovna  2100S½½½½GER Mulde, Ralf  2014
Total:

34.5

25.5


XD = result by default
XF = FIDE Elo
XS = start rating

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 60

This is a server event.
The start date was 2/10/2013.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 30 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the Special Leave Office.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule (see ICCF rule 1.3.4.3).
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player