ICCF

CO-Remote, ChessOnline v Remote match

TD Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich
ChessOnline
Panteleev, Nikolay Alekseevich
WhiteBlackWhiteBlackRemote
Scheiba, Manfred
Board 1RUS IM Evtushenko, Sergey Aleksandrovich  2518½½½½SLO GM Pirš, Matjaž  2542
Board 2RUS Sudnitsyn, Andrey Vitalievich  2409½½½½GER IM Lennartz, Manfred  2430
Board 3RUS Zemlyanov, Sergey Mikhailovich   2408
RUS Guberna, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  2200S
½½½½GER Zill, Christoph  2399
Board 4RUS Budkin, Gennady Aleksandrovich   2393½½½½GER LIM Willert-Betker, Sabine  2394
Board 5BLR Ulasevich, Sergei  23311½½0GER Penzler, Frank  2391
Board 6RUS Antonov, Igor Petrovich  2293½½½½GER Rosche, Ernst  2379
Board 7UKR Kasyan, Alexander  2287½½½½SUI Wegelin, Reinhard  2370
Board 8RUS Antonov, Vladimir Vladimirovich  22771½½0GER Böhme, Sebastian  2342
Board 9RUS Pilipchuk, Andrey Vadimovich   22411½½0GER Kuzaj, Helmut  2315
Board 10UKR Los, Andrii  2223½½½½GER Firsching, Günter  2295
Board 11RUS Botev, Konstantin Anatolievich  2200F
RUS Lushnikov, Andrey Yakovlevich  2217F
1½½0GER IM Schilling, Frank  2276
Board 12UKR Chaika, Leonid  2200S½½½½GER Ritter, Klaus  2257
Board 13RUS Moskalyov, Pavel Vladimirovich  2200S1½½0GER Scheiba, Manfred  2244
Board 14RUS Kishkin, Sergey Sergeevich  2200S1½½0GER Doderer, Harald  2230
Board 15RUS Usmanov, Rustam Pulatovich  2200S1½½0GER Müller, Achim (Rheine)  2194
Board 16BLR Naumenko, Alexander  21811100GER Pohlig, Bernd  2183
Board 17RUS Aksenov, Aleksandr Aleksandrovich  21291½½0GER Faber, Hans-Alban  2168
Board 18RUS Stepanov, Valery Anatolievich  20851½½0GER Allerberger, Peter  2165
Board 19UKR Kushnaryov, Andrey  2078½½½½GER Markus, Roland  2096
Board 20RUS Panteleev, Nikolay Alekseevich  2002½½½½GER Teipel, Thomas  2074
Board 21RUS Len', Stanislav Valerievich  2000S½01½GER Meißen, Frank  2050S
Board 22RUS Shilon, Boris Vsevolodovich  2000S½½½½GER Tomek, Daniel  2050S
Board 23RUS Ovdienko, Mikhail Yuryievich  2000S1½½0GER Kleinert, Stefan  2050S
Board 24RUS Vasiliev, Evgeny Vladimirovich  2000S½01½AUT Tauscher, Karl  2050S
Board 25RUS Kostarev, Grigory Yurievich  2000S1½½0GER Dietrich, Udo  2050S
Board 26RUS Molgachev, Andrey Aleksandrovich  2000S½½½½GER Dammer, Axel  2050S
Board 27UKR Yarovoy, Anatoliy  2000S½½½½GER Pillen, Markus  2050S
Board 28RUS Ibragimov, Sergey Eduardovich  2000S½01½GER Burg, Jörg von der  2000S
Board 29UKR Mashchenko, Vladimir  2000S1100GER Raap, Christian  2000S
Board 30RUS Eremin, Vasily Borisovich  2000S1100GER Nowak, Mathias  2000S
Total:

37

23


XF = FIDE Elo
XS = start rating

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 60

This is a server event.
The start date was 2/10/2013.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 30 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the Special Leave Office.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule (see ICCF rule 1.3.4.3).
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player