ICCF

CO-LSS, ChessOnline v LSS match

TD Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich
ChessOnline
Panteleev, Nikolay Alekseevich
WhiteBlackWhiteBlackLSS
Pätzold, Ortwin
Board 1RUS IM Evtushenko, Sergey Aleksandrovich  2518½½½½RUS SIM Dolgov, Igor Mikhailovich  2515
Board 2RUS Sudnitsyn, Andrey Vitalievich  2409½½½½CRO SIM Loinjak, Siniša  2508
Board 3RUS Zemlyanov, Sergey Mikhailovich   2408
RUS Guberna, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  2200S
½½½½GER SIM Schuster, Peter  2472
Board 4RUS Budkin, Gennady Aleksandrovich   23931100BRA Dutra, Alfredo  2465
Board 5BLR Ulasevich, Sergei  23311½½0ARG SIM Rocca, Horacio Daniel  2457
Board 6RUS Larin, Igor Yaroslavovich  2310
RUS Antonov, Igor Petrovich  2293
½½½½SRB Tašić, Vladimir  2424
Board 7UKR Kasyan, Alexander  2287½½½½GER SIM Bergmann, Michael  2411
Board 8RUS Antonov, Vladimir Vladimirovich  2277½½½½GER Daus, Peter  2404
Board 9RUS Pilipchuk, Andrey Vadimovich   2241½10½POL SIM Krzyżanowski, Wojciech  2402
Board 10UKR Los, Andrii  22231½½0USA Ingersol, Harry  2401
Board 11RUS Botev, Konstantin Anatolievich  2200F
RUS Lushnikov, Andrey Yakovlevich  2217F
½½½½ITA Laghetti, Gaetano  2364
Board 12UKR Chaika, Leonid  2200S½½½½SRB Petrović, Đorđe R.  2351
Board 13RUS Moskalyov, Pavel Vladimirovich  2200S½½½½CAN Caire, François  2350S
Board 14RUS Kishkin, Sergey Sergeevich  2200S½½½½NED Seben, Edgar van  2350S
Board 15RUS Usmanov, Rustam Pulatovich  2200S1½½0GER Braun, Andreas  2350S
Board 16BLR Naumenko, Alexander  21810½½1BEL IM Van tricht, Marcel  2347
Board 17RUS Aksenov, Aleksandr Aleksandrovich  2129½½½½NED Simmelink, Joop Th.  2342
Board 18RUS Stepanov, Valery Anatolievich  2085½½½½BRA SIM Felício, Clairton  2337
Board 19UKR Kushnaryov, Andrey  2078½½½½GER Wosch, Arkadiusz  2307
Board 20RUS Panteleev, Nikolay Alekseevich  2002½½½½BEL Truyens, Aimé  2305
Board 21RUS Len', Stanislav Valerievich  2000S½½½½GER Minte, Dieter  2300S
Board 22RUS Shilon, Boris Vsevolodovich  2000S½½½½SWE Larsson, Mats  2290
Board 23RUS Ovdienko, Mikhail Yuryievich  2000S½½½½ITA Rosso, Pier Andrea  2277
Board 24RUS Vasiliev, Evgeny Vladimirovich  2000S1½½0RUS Sidenko, Anatoly Viktorovich  2255
Board 25RUS Kostarev, Grigory Yurievich  2000S½½½½SUI Müller, Martin  2200S
Board 26RUS Molgachev, Andrey Aleksandrovich  2000S½½½½USA Nichols, Scott  2127
Board 27UKR Yarovoy, Anatoliy  2000S1½½0USA Belanoff, Stuart  2110
Board 28RUS Ibragimov, Sergey Eduardovich  2000S½½½½GER Hartl, Hermann  2042
Board 29UKR Mashchenko, Vladimir  2000S1½½0CZE Němec, Zdeněk (*1960)  2037
Board 30RUS Eremin, Vasily Borisovich  2000S½½½½GER Langer, Raimund  1880
Total:

34

26


XF = FIDE Elo
XS = start rating

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 60

This is a server event.
The start date was 2/10/2013.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 30 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the Special Leave Office.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule (see ICCF rule 1.3.4.3).
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player