ICCF

CO-DESC, ChessOnline v DESC match

TD Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich
ChessOnline
Panteleev, Nikolay Alekseevich
WhiteBlackWhiteBlackDESC
Kracht, Jörg
Board 1RUS IM Evtushenko, Sergey Aleksandrovich  2518½½½½GER SIM Kahl, Fred  2470
Board 2RUS Sudnitsyn, Andrey Vitalievich  2409½½½½SUI SIM Mayer, Roger  2469
Board 3RUS Guberna, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  2408S½½½½SUI GM Rüfenacht, Matthias  2460
Board 4RUS Budkin, Gennady Aleksandrovich   2393½½½½GER SIM Schön, Werner  2485
Board 5BLR Ulasevich, Sergei  23311½½0GER IM Fritsche, Frank  2406
Board 6RUS Antonov, Igor Petrovich  2293
RUS Larin, Igor Yaroslavovich  2310
0½½1GER IM Kracht, Jörg  2382
Board 7UKR Kasyan, Alexander  22871½½0GER Quednau, Hans-Joachim  2356
Board 8RUS Antonov, Vladimir Vladimirovich  22771½½0GER Schirmer, Michael  2337
Board 9RUS Pilipchuk, Andrey Vadimovich   2241½½½½SUI Mislin, Roger  2328
Board 10UKR Los, Andrii  2223½½½½SUI Weber-Widmer, Daniel A.  2323
Board 11RUS Botev, Konstantin Anatolievich  2200F
RUS Lushnikov, Andrey Yakovlevich  2217F
1½½0GER Wichert, Gerd  2311
Board 12UKR Chaika, Leonid  2200S1½½0GER Bär, Lutz  2300S
Board 13RUS Moskalyov, Pavel Vladimirovich  2200S½½½½GER Böhm, Robert  2300S
Board 14RUS Kishkin, Sergey Sergeevich  2200S½½½½GER Schlenther, Marco  2300S
Board 15RUS Usmanov, Rustam Pulatovich  2200S½½½½GER Axmann, Stefan  2300S
Board 16BLR Naumenko, Alexander  21811100SUI Killer, Oliver  2289
Board 17RUS Aksenov, Aleksandr Aleksandrovich  21291100GER Gappel, Heinz  2276
Board 18RUS Stepanov, Valery Anatolievich  2085½½½½GER Littke, Helmut  2271
Board 19UKR Kushnaryov, Andrey  20781100POL SIM Lubas, Józef  2269
Board 20RUS Panteleev, Nikolay Alekseevich  20021½½0GER IM Glowatzky, Tihomir  2266
Board 21RUS Len', Stanislav Valerievich  2000S½½½½GER Schäfer, Uwe  2266
Board 22RUS Shilon, Boris Vsevolodovich  2000S½½½½GER Höppenstein, Michael  2230
Board 23RUS Ovdienko, Mikhail Yuryievich  2000S½½½½GER Plümmer, Rolf  2217
Board 24RUS Vasiliev, Evgeny Vladimirovich  2000S½½½½GER Bruening, Ralf  2211
Board 25RUS Kostarev, Grigory Yurievich  2000S½½½½GER Schott, Detlef  2200S
Board 26RUS Molgachev, Andrey Aleksandrovich  2000S½½½½GER Jung, Reiner  2200S
Board 27UKR Yarovoy, Anatoliy  2000S½½½½GER Glotz, Dietmar  2165
Board 28RUS Ibragimov, Sergey Eduardovich  2000S½½½½GER Rau, Johann  2104
Board 29UKR Mashchenko, Vladimir  2000S1100GER Watson, Roland  2046
Board 30RUS Eremin, Vasily Borisovich  2000S1100GER Mulde, Ralf  2014
Total:

37.5

22.5


XF = FIDE Elo
XS = start rating

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 60

This is a server event.
The start date was 2/10/2013.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 30 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the Special Leave Office.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule (see ICCF rule 1.3.4.3).
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player