ICCF

CO-CP, ChessOnline v ChessPlanet match

TD Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich
ChessOnline
Panteleev, Nikolay Alekseevich
WhiteBlackWhiteBlackChessPlanet
Efremov, Aleksandr Gennadievich
Board 1RUS IM Evtushenko, Sergey Aleksandrovich  2518½½½½RUS GM Efremov, Aleksandr Gennadievich  2518
Board 2RUS Sudnitsyn, Andrey Vitalievich  2409½10½RUS SIM Galanov, Sergey Igorevich  2502
Board 3RUS Zemlyanov, Sergey Mikhailovich   2408
RUS Guberna, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  2200S
½½½½RUS IM Pligin, Sergey Aleksandrovich  2497
Board 4RUS Budkin, Gennady Aleksandrovich   2393½½½½RUS SIM Gerasimov, Vladimir Nikolaevich  2484
Board 5BLR Ulasevich, Sergei  2331½½½½RUS Gudzovaty, Yury Vasilievich  2407
Board 6RUS Larin, Igor Yaroslavovich  2310
RUS Antonov, Igor Petrovich  2293
½½½½RUS Tleptsok, Ruslan Aslanovich  2406
Board 7UKR Kasyan, Alexander  2287½½½½RUS Yurov, Aleksandr Andreevich   2393
Board 8RUS Antonov, Vladimir Vladimirovich  2277½½½½RUS IM Ivanov, Boris Vladimirovich  2384
Board 9RUS Pilipchuk, Andrey Vadimovich   2241½½½½RUS Podvoysky, Evgeny Borisovich  2383
Board 10UKR Los, Andrii  2223½½½½RUS Glukhovtsev, Sergey Olegovich  2380
Board 11RUS Lushnikov, Andrey Yakovlevich  2217F
RUS Botev, Konstantin Anatolievich  2200F
½½½½RUS LGM Morokova, Larisa Vasilievna  2373
Board 12UKR Chaika, Leonid  2200S½½½½RUS Degtyarev, Anatoly Aleksandrovich  2350S
Board 13RUS Moskalyov, Pavel Vladimirovich  2200S½½½½RUS Ananskikh, Evgeny Nikolaevich  2360
RUS Gudkov, Anatoly Leonidovich  2350S
Board 14RUS Kishkin, Sergey Sergeevich  2200S½½½½RUS Tsygankov, Evgeny Georgievich  2349
Board 15RUS Usmanov, Rustam Pulatovich  2200S½10½RUS Butov, Yury Alekseevich  2349
Board 16BLR Naumenko, Alexander  2181½½½½RUS Volkov, Aleksandr Valentinovich  2319
Board 17RUS Aksenov, Aleksandr Aleksandrovich  2129½½½½RUS Ilyushchenko, Yury Nikolaevich  2303
Board 18RUS Stepanov, Valery Anatolievich  2085½01½UKR Rudenko, Vitaly  2302
Board 19UKR Kushnaryov, Andrey  2078½01½RUS Lebedev, Mikhail Sergeevich  2300S
Board 20RUS Panteleev, Nikolay Alekseevich  2002½½½½RUS Egoshin, Gennady Yakovlevich  2286
Board 21RUS Len', Stanislav Valerievich  2000S½½½½RUS Iordanyan, Eduard Mikhailovich  2264
RUS Polezhaev, Ivan Viktorovich   2200F
Board 22RUS Shilon, Boris Vsevolodovich  2000S½01½RUS Karpenko, Aleksandr Dmitrievich  2254
Board 23RUS Ovdienko, Mikhail Yuryievich  2000S½½½½UKR Seryakov, Oleg Borisovich  2200S
Board 24RUS Vasiliev, Evgeny Vladimirovich  2000S½½½½RUS Solovyev, Pavel Igorevich  2200S
Board 25RUS Kostarev, Grigory Yurievich  2000S1D½½0DRUS Lil', Pavel Viktorovich  2197
Board 26RUS Molgachev, Andrey Aleksandrovich  2000S½½½½RUS Zhaparov, Ruslan Sansyzbaevich  2196
Board 27UKR Yarovoy, Anatoliy  2000S1½½0RUS Dmitrieva, Galina Vladimirovna  2166
Board 28RUS Ibragimov, Sergey Eduardovich  2000S½½½½RUS Egorov, Vladimir Alekseevich  2100S
Board 29UKR Mashchenko, Vladimir  2000S1½½0RUS Alifanov, Oleg Anatolievich  2100S
Board 30RUS Eremin, Vasily Borisovich  2000S11D0D0RUS Ponomarenko, Maria Leonidovna  2100S
Total:

32

28


XD = result by default
XF = FIDE Elo
XS = start rating

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 60

This is a server event.
The start date was 2/10/2013.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 30 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the Special Leave Office.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule (see ICCF rule 1.3.4.3).
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player