ICCF

BL-Remote, Bestlogic v Remote match

TD Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich
Bestlogic
Enin, Anatoly Nikolaevich
WhiteBlackWhiteBlackRemote
Scheiba, Manfred
Board 1BLR Korshunov, Igor Victorovich  2455
RUS Ryazanov, Anton Viktorovich  2200S
1½½0SLO GM Pirš, Matjaž  2542
Board 2BUL IM Stoyanov, Zlatin  2434½½½½GER IM Lennartz, Manfred  2430
Board 3RUS Romanov, Roman Aleksandrovich  24101½½0GER Zill, Christoph  2399
Board 4GER Fedorovsky, Michael  2402F½½½½GER LIM Willert-Betker, Sabine  2394
Board 5RUS Rudyak, Ivan Dmitrievich  2400½½½½GER Penzler, Frank  2391
Board 6UKR Lakudas, Andrey  2394½½½½GER Rosche, Ernst  2379
Board 7SRB Stanojević, Stanimir  23821½½0SUI Wegelin, Reinhard  2370
Board 8RUS Chukanov, Igor Anatolievich   2352½½½½GER Böhme, Sebastian  2342
Board 9RUS Talnis, Aleksey Romanovich  2350S1½½0GER Kuzaj, Helmut  2315
Board 10RUS Ryvkin, Mikhail Grigorievich  2346½½½½GER Firsching, Günter  2295
Board 11UKR Enkalo, Mykola  23041½½0GER IM Schilling, Frank  2276
Board 12RUS Kryuchkov, Valery Eduardovich  2300S½½½½GER Ritter, Klaus  2257
Board 13RUS Bakhmatov, Andrey Sergeevich  2297½½½½GER Scheiba, Manfred  2244
Board 14RUS Ermolaev, Andrey Stanislavovich  2442
LAT Limanskis, Nikolajs  2280
½½½½GER Doderer, Harald  2230
Board 15MDA Dolganiuc, Victor  2211½½½½GER Müller, Achim (Rheine)  2194
Board 16RUS Khanenya, Igor Vladimirovich  2200S1100GER Pohlig, Bernd  2183
Board 17RUS Moiseev, Sergey Borisovich  2200S½½½½GER Faber, Hans-Alban  2168
Board 18RUS Andreev, Andrey Borisovich  2200S½½½½GER Allerberger, Peter  2165
Board 19RUS Ganiev, Ildar Munirovich  2200S1½½0GER Markus, Roland  2096
Board 20KAZ Alexeyenko, Grigoriy  2100S
UKR Doroshenko, Andrey  2100S
1½½0GER Teipel, Thomas  2074
Board 21RUS Makerov, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  2100S½½½½GER Meißen, Frank  2050S
Board 22RUS Panitevsky, Ivan Anatolevich  2100S½10½GER Tomek, Daniel  2050S
Board 23UKR Palamarchuk, Oleg  2100S½½½½GER Kleinert, Stefan  2050S
Board 24UKR Linkov, Aleksandr  2100S½½½½AUT Tauscher, Karl  2050S
Board 25RUS Enin, Anatoly Nikolaevich  20521½½0GER Dietrich, Udo  2050S
Board 26RUS Gorozhantsev, Valery Avenirovich  2000S½10½GER Dammer, Axel  2050S
Board 27RUS Mashin, Aleksandr Yurievich  2000S½½½½GER Pillen, Markus  2050S
Board 28RUS Parshin, Vitaly Alekseevich  2000S½½½½GER Burg, Jörg von der  2000S
Board 29RUS Artemyev, Dmitry Aleksandrovich  1800P
RUS Kiryaev, Denis Valerievich  2000S
1100GER Raap, Christian  2000S
Board 30RUS Rashitov, Denis Rafisovich  2000S1100GER Nowak, Mathias  2000S
Total:

38

22


XF = FIDE Elo
XP = provisional
XS = start rating

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 60

This is a server event.
The start date was 2/10/2013.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 30 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the Special Leave Office.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule (see ICCF rule 1.3.4.3).
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player