ICCF

BL-LSS, Bestlogic v LSS match

TD Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich
Bestlogic
Enin, Anatoly Nikolaevich
WhiteBlackWhiteBlackLSS
Pätzold, Ortwin
Board 1RUS Ryazanov, Anton Viktorovich  2200S
BLR Korshunov, Igor Victorovich  2455
½½½½RUS SIM Dolgov, Igor Mikhailovich  2515
Board 2BUL IM Stoyanov, Zlatin  2434½½½½CRO SIM Loinjak, Siniša  2508
Board 3RUS Romanov, Roman Aleksandrovich  24101100GER SIM Schuster, Peter  2472
Board 4GER Fedorovsky, Michael  2402F½½½½BRA Dutra, Alfredo  2465
Board 5RUS Rudyak, Ivan Dmitrievich  2400½½½½ARG SIM Rocca, Horacio Daniel  2457
Board 6UKR Lakudas, Andrey  2394½½½½SRB Tašić, Vladimir  2424
Board 7SRB Stanojević, Stanimir  23821010GER SIM Bergmann, Michael  2411
Board 8RUS Chukanov, Igor Anatolievich   2352½½½½GER Daus, Peter  2404
Board 9RUS Talnis, Aleksey Romanovich  2350S½½½½POL SIM Krzyżanowski, Wojciech  2402
Board 10RUS Ryvkin, Mikhail Grigorievich  2346½01½USA Ingersol, Harry  2401
Board 11UKR Enkalo, Mykola  2304½½½½ITA Laghetti, Gaetano  2364
Board 12RUS Kryuchkov, Valery Eduardovich  2300S½½½½SRB Petrović, Đorđe R.  2351
Board 13RUS Bakhmatov, Andrey Sergeevich  2297½½½½CAN Caire, François  2350S
Board 14RUS Ermolaev, Andrey Stanislavovich  2442
LAT Limanskis, Nikolajs  2280
½0D1D½NED Seben, Edgar van  2350S
Board 15MDA Dolganiuc, Victor  2211½½½½GER Braun, Andreas  2350S
Board 16RUS Khanenya, Igor Vladimirovich  2200S1100BEL IM Van tricht, Marcel  2347
Board 17RUS Moiseev, Sergey Borisovich  2200S1½½0NED Simmelink, Joop Th.  2342
Board 18RUS Andreev, Andrey Borisovich  2200S1½½0BRA SIM Felício, Clairton  2337
Board 19RUS Ganiev, Ildar Munirovich  2200S1½½0GER Wosch, Arkadiusz  2307
Board 20UKR Doroshenko, Andrey  2100S
KAZ Alexeyenko, Grigoriy  2100S
½½½½BEL Truyens, Aimé  2305
Board 21RUS Makerov, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  2100S1½½0GER Minte, Dieter  2300S
Board 22RUS Panitevsky, Ivan Anatolevich  2100S1100SWE Larsson, Mats  2290
Board 23UKR Palamarchuk, Oleg  2100S½½½½ITA Rosso, Pier Andrea  2277
Board 24UKR Linkov, Aleksandr  2100S½½½½RUS Sidenko, Anatoly Viktorovich  2255
Board 25RUS Enin, Anatoly Nikolaevich  2052½01½SUI Müller, Martin  2200S
Board 26RUS Gorozhantsev, Valery Avenirovich  2000S1½½0USA Nichols, Scott  2127
Board 27RUS Mashin, Aleksandr Yurievich  2000S½01½USA Belanoff, Stuart  2110
Board 28RUS Parshin, Vitaly Alekseevich  2000S
KAZ Stepanova, Natali  1800P
½½½½GER Hartl, Hermann  2042
Board 29RUS Kiryaev, Denis Valerievich  2000S½½½½CZE Němec, Zdeněk (*1960)  2037
Board 30RUS Rashitov, Denis Rafisovich  2000S½½½½GER Langer, Raimund  1880
Total:

33.5

26.5


XD = result by default
XF = FIDE Elo
XP = provisional
XS = start rating

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 60

This is a server event.
The start date was 2/10/2013.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 30 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the Special Leave Office.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule (see ICCF rule 1.3.4.3).
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player