ICCF

BL-DESC, Bestlogic v DESC match

TD Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich
Bestlogic
Enin, Anatoly Nikolaevich
WhiteBlackWhiteBlackDESC
Kracht, Jörg
Board 1RUS Ryazanov, Anton Viktorovich  2200S
BLR Korshunov, Igor Victorovich  2455
½½½½GER SIM Kahl, Fred  2470
Board 2BUL IM Stoyanov, Zlatin  2434½½½½SUI SIM Mayer, Roger  2469
Board 3RUS Romanov, Roman Aleksandrovich  2410½01½SUI GM Rüfenacht, Matthias  2460
Board 4GER Fedorovsky, Michael  2402F½½½½GER SIM Schön, Werner  2485
Board 5RUS Rudyak, Ivan Dmitrievich  2400½½½½GER IM Fritsche, Frank  2406
Board 6UKR Lakudas, Andrey  2394½½½½GER IM Kracht, Jörg  2382
Board 7SRB Stanojević, Stanimir  2382½½½½GER Quednau, Hans-Joachim  2356
Board 8RUS Chukanov, Igor Anatolievich   23521100GER Schirmer, Michael  2337
Board 9RUS Talnis, Aleksey Romanovich  2350S1½½0SUI Mislin, Roger  2328
Board 10RUS Ryvkin, Mikhail Grigorievich  2346½½½½SUI Weber-Widmer, Daniel A.  2323
Board 11UKR Enkalo, Mykola  2304½10½GER Wichert, Gerd  2311
Board 12RUS Kryuchkov, Valery Eduardovich  2300S1½½0GER Bär, Lutz  2300S
Board 13RUS Bakhmatov, Andrey Sergeevich  2297½½½½GER Böhm, Robert  2300S
Board 14RUS Ermolaev, Andrey Stanislavovich  2442
LAT Limanskis, Nikolajs  2280
½½½½GER Schlenther, Marco  2300S
Board 15MDA Dolganiuc, Victor  2211½01½GER Axmann, Stefan  2300S
Board 16RUS Khanenya, Igor Vladimirovich  2200S1½½0SUI Killer, Oliver  2289
Board 17RUS Moiseev, Sergey Borisovich  2200S1½½0GER Gappel, Heinz  2276
Board 18RUS Andreev, Andrey Borisovich  2200S0101GER Littke, Helmut  2271
Board 19RUS Ganiev, Ildar Munirovich  2200S1½½0POL SIM Lubas, Józef  2269
Board 20UKR Doroshenko, Andrey  2100S
KAZ Alexeyenko, Grigoriy  2100S
½½½½GER IM Glowatzky, Tihomir  2266
Board 21RUS Makerov, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  2100S½½½½GER Schäfer, Uwe  2266
Board 22RUS Panitevsky, Ivan Anatolevich  2100S½½½½GER Höppenstein, Michael  2230
Board 23UKR Palamarchuk, Oleg  2100S½10½GER Plümmer, Rolf  2217
Board 24UKR Linkov, Aleksandr  2100S½½½½GER Bruening, Ralf  2211
Board 25RUS Enin, Anatoly Nikolaevich  2052½½½½GER Schott, Detlef  2200S
Board 26RUS Gorozhantsev, Valery Avenirovich  2000S½½½½GER Jung, Reiner  2200S
Board 27RUS Mashin, Aleksandr Yurievich  2000S1100GER Glotz, Dietmar  2165
Board 28RUS Parshin, Vitaly Alekseevich  2000S½½½½GER Rau, Johann  2104
Board 29RUS Kiryaev, Denis Valerievich  2000S½½½½GER Watson, Roland  2046
Board 30RUS Rashitov, Denis Rafisovich  2000S½½½½GER Mulde, Ralf  2014
Total:

34.5

25.5


XF = FIDE Elo
XS = start rating

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 60

This is a server event.
The start date was 2/10/2013.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 30 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the Special Leave Office.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule (see ICCF rule 1.3.4.3).
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player