ICCF

BL-CP, Bestlogic v ChessPlanet match

TD Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich
Bestlogic
Enin, Anatoly Nikolaevich
WhiteBlackWhiteBlackChessPlanet
Efremov, Aleksandr Gennadievich
Board 1RUS Ryazanov, Anton Viktorovich  2200S
BLR Korshunov, Igor Victorovich  2455
½½½½RUS GM Efremov, Aleksandr Gennadievich  2518
Board 2BUL IM Stoyanov, Zlatin  2434½½½½RUS SIM Galanov, Sergey Igorevich  2502
Board 3RUS Romanov, Roman Aleksandrovich  2410½½½½RUS IM Pligin, Sergey Aleksandrovich  2497
Board 4GER Fedorovsky, Michael  2402F½½½½RUS SIM Gerasimov, Vladimir Nikolaevich  2484
Board 5RUS Rudyak, Ivan Dmitrievich  2400½½½½RUS Gudzovaty, Yury Vasilievich  2407
Board 6UKR Lakudas, Andrey  2394½½½½RUS Tleptsok, Ruslan Aslanovich  2406
Board 7SRB Stanojević, Stanimir  2382½½½½RUS Yurov, Aleksandr Andreevich   2393
Board 8RUS Chukanov, Igor Anatolievich   23521½½0RUS IM Ivanov, Boris Vladimirovich  2384
Board 9RUS Talnis, Aleksey Romanovich  2350S1½½0RUS Podvoysky, Evgeny Borisovich  2383
Board 10RUS Ryvkin, Mikhail Grigorievich  23461D½½0DRUS Glukhovtsev, Sergey Olegovich  2380
Board 11UKR Enkalo, Mykola  2304½½½½RUS LGM Morokova, Larisa Vasilievna  2373
Board 12RUS Kryuchkov, Valery Eduardovich  2300S½½½½RUS Degtyarev, Anatoly Aleksandrovich  2350S
Board 13RUS Bakhmatov, Andrey Sergeevich  22971½½0RUS Gudkov, Anatoly Leonidovich  2350S
Board 14RUS Ermolaev, Andrey Stanislavovich  2442
LAT Limanskis, Nikolajs  2280
½½½½RUS Tsygankov, Evgeny Georgievich  2349
Board 15MDA Dolganiuc, Victor  2211½10½RUS Butov, Yury Alekseevich  2349
Board 16RUS Khanenya, Igor Vladimirovich  2200S1100RUS Volkov, Aleksandr Valentinovich  2319
Board 17RUS Moiseev, Sergey Borisovich  2200S½½½½RUS Ilyushchenko, Yury Nikolaevich  2303
Board 18RUS Andreev, Andrey Borisovich  2200S½½½½UKR Rudenko, Vitaly  2302
Board 19RUS Ganiev, Ildar Munirovich  2200S½½½½RUS Lebedev, Mikhail Sergeevich  2300S
Board 20UKR Doroshenko, Andrey  2100S
KAZ Alexeyenko, Grigoriy  2100S
½01½RUS Egoshin, Gennady Yakovlevich  2286
Board 21RUS Makerov, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  2100S½½½½RUS Iordanyan, Eduard Mikhailovich  2264
RUS Polezhaev, Ivan Viktorovich   2200F
Board 22RUS Panitevsky, Ivan Anatolevich  2100S½½½½RUS Karpenko, Aleksandr Dmitrievich  2254
Board 23UKR Palamarchuk, Oleg  2100S½½½½UKR Seryakov, Oleg Borisovich  2200S
Board 24UKR Linkov, Aleksandr  2100S½½½½RUS Solovyev, Pavel Igorevich  2200S
Board 25RUS Enin, Anatoly Nikolaevich  2052½½½½RUS Lil', Pavel Viktorovich  2197
Board 26RUS Gorozhantsev, Valery Avenirovich  2000S½½½½RUS Zhaparov, Ruslan Sansyzbaevich  2196
Board 27RUS Mashin, Aleksandr Yurievich  2000S½½½½RUS Dmitrieva, Galina Vladimirovna  2166
Board 28RUS Parshin, Vitaly Alekseevich  2000S
KAZ Stepanova, Natali  1800P
1100RUS Egorov, Vladimir Alekseevich  2100S
Board 29RUS Kiryaev, Denis Valerievich  2000S½½½½RUS Alifanov, Oleg Anatolievich  2100S
Board 30RUS Rashitov, Denis Rafisovich  2000S1D100DRUS Ponomarenko, Maria Leonidovna  2100S
Total:

35

25


XD = result by default
XF = FIDE Elo
XP = provisional
XS = start rating

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 60

This is a server event.
The start date was 2/10/2013.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 30 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the Special Leave Office.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule (see ICCF rule 1.3.4.3).
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player