ICCF

BL-CO, Bestlogic v ChessOnline match

TD Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich
Bestlogic
Enin, Anatoly Nikolaevich
WhiteBlackWhiteBlackChessOnline
Panteleev, Nikolay Alekseevich
Board 1RUS Ryazanov, Anton Viktorovich  2200S
BLR Korshunov, Igor Victorovich  2455
½½½½RUS IM Evtushenko, Sergey Aleksandrovich  2518
Board 2BUL IM Stoyanov, Zlatin  2434½01½RUS Sudnitsyn, Andrey Vitalievich  2409
Board 3RUS Romanov, Roman Aleksandrovich  2410½½½½RUS Guberna, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  2200S
RUS Zemlyanov, Sergey Mikhailovich   2408
Board 4GER Fedorovsky, Michael  2402F½½½½RUS Budkin, Gennady Aleksandrovich   2393
Board 5RUS Rudyak, Ivan Dmitrievich  2400½½½½BLR Ulasevich, Sergei  2331
Board 6UKR Lakudas, Andrey  2394½½½½RUS Antonov, Igor Petrovich  2293
RUS Larin, Igor Yaroslavovich  2310
Board 7SRB Stanojević, Stanimir  2382½½½½UKR Kasyan, Alexander  2287
Board 8RUS Chukanov, Igor Anatolievich   2352½½½½RUS Antonov, Vladimir Vladimirovich  2277
Board 9RUS Talnis, Aleksey Romanovich  2350S½½½½RUS Pilipchuk, Andrey Vadimovich   2241
Board 10RUS Ryvkin, Mikhail Grigorievich  2346½½½½UKR Los, Andrii  2223
Board 11UKR Enkalo, Mykola  2304½½½½RUS Lushnikov, Andrey Yakovlevich  2217F
RUS Botev, Konstantin Anatolievich  2200F
Board 12RUS Kryuchkov, Valery Eduardovich  2300S½½½½UKR Chaika, Leonid  2200S
Board 13RUS Bakhmatov, Andrey Sergeevich  22971½½0RUS Moskalyov, Pavel Vladimirovich  2200S
Board 14RUS Ermolaev, Andrey Stanislavovich  2442
LAT Limanskis, Nikolajs  2280
½½½½RUS Kishkin, Sergey Sergeevich  2200S
Board 15MDA Dolganiuc, Victor  2211½½½½RUS Usmanov, Rustam Pulatovich  2200S
Board 16RUS Khanenya, Igor Vladimirovich  2200S1100BLR Naumenko, Alexander  2181
Board 17RUS Moiseev, Sergey Borisovich  2200S1½½0RUS Aksenov, Aleksandr Aleksandrovich  2129
Board 18RUS Andreev, Andrey Borisovich  2200S½½½½RUS Stepanov, Valery Anatolievich  2085
Board 19RUS Ganiev, Ildar Munirovich  2200S½½½½UKR Kushnaryov, Andrey  2078
Board 20UKR Doroshenko, Andrey  2100S
KAZ Alexeyenko, Grigoriy  2100S
0011RUS Panteleev, Nikolay Alekseevich  2002
Board 21RUS Makerov, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  2100S½½½½RUS Len', Stanislav Valerievich  2000S
Board 22RUS Panitevsky, Ivan Anatolevich  2100S1½½0RUS Shilon, Boris Vsevolodovich  2000S
Board 23UKR Palamarchuk, Oleg  2100S1½½0RUS Ovdienko, Mikhail Yuryievich  2000S
Board 24UKR Linkov, Aleksandr  2100S½½½½RUS Vasiliev, Evgeny Vladimirovich  2000S
Board 25RUS Enin, Anatoly Nikolaevich  2052½½½½RUS Kostarev, Grigory Yurievich  2000S
Board 26RUS Gorozhantsev, Valery Avenirovich  2000S½½½½RUS Molgachev, Andrey Aleksandrovich  2000S
Board 27RUS Mashin, Aleksandr Yurievich  2000S½½½½UKR Yarovoy, Anatoliy  2000S
Board 28RUS Parshin, Vitaly Alekseevich  2000S
KAZ Stepanova, Natali  1800P
½½½½RUS Ibragimov, Sergey Eduardovich  2000S
Board 29RUS Artemyev, Dmitry Aleksandrovich  1800P
RUS Kiryaev, Denis Valerievich  2000S
1010UKR Mashchenko, Vladimir  2000S
Board 30RUS Rashitov, Denis Rafisovich  2000S½01½RUS Eremin, Vasily Borisovich  2000S
Total:

31

29


XF = FIDE Elo
XP = provisional
XS = start rating

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 60

This is a server event.
The start date was 2/10/2013.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 30 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the Special Leave Office.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule (see ICCF rule 1.3.4.3).
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player