ICCF

BdF-CP, BdF-Server v ChessPlanet match

TD Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich
BdF-Server
Rohs, Rudolf
WhiteBlackWhiteBlackChessPlanet
Efremov, Aleksandr Gennadievich
Board 1GER Hacker, Christian  2506½½½½RUS GM Efremov, Aleksandr Gennadievich  2518
Board 2GER SIM Joppich, Ulrich  2466½½½½RUS SIM Galanov, Sergey Igorevich  2502
Board 3GER SIM Rost, Detlef  2463½½½½RUS IM Pligin, Sergey Aleksandrovich  2497
Board 4GER IM Betker, Jörg  2452½½½½RUS SIM Gerasimov, Vladimir Nikolaevich  2484
Board 5GER Kraft, Dieter  2420½½½½RUS Gudzovaty, Yury Vasilievich  2407
Board 6GER Florian, Jürgen  24150011RUS Tleptsok, Ruslan Aslanovich  2406
Board 7GER SIM Leupold, Volker  2409½½½½RUS Yurov, Aleksandr Andreevich   2393
Board 8GER IM Dorer, Manfred  2401½½½½RUS IM Ivanov, Boris Vladimirovich  2384
Board 9GER SIM Vötter, Hans-Dieter  2398½½½½RUS Podvoysky, Evgeny Borisovich  2383
Board 10GER Heinke, Richard  2379½½½½RUS Glukhovtsev, Sergey Olegovich  2380
Board 11GER SIM Schmidt, Theo  2373½01½RUS LGM Morokova, Larisa Vasilievna  2373
Board 12GER Figura, Atila Gajo  2357F½½½½RUS Degtyarev, Anatoly Aleksandrovich  2350S
Board 13AUT Holec, Michael  23090D101DRUS Ananskikh, Evgeny Nikolaevich  2360
RUS Gudkov, Anatoly Leonidovich  2350S
Board 14GER Marquardt, Günter  23080½½1RUS Tsygankov, Evgeny Georgievich  2349
Board 15GER Mirbach, Thomas  2283½½½½RUS Butov, Yury Alekseevich  2349
Board 16GER IM Hoffmann, Frank  22790101RUS Volkov, Aleksandr Valentinovich  2319
Board 17GER Wurtinger, Rainer  2257½01½RUS Ilyushchenko, Yury Nikolaevich  2303
Board 18GER Meißner, Rüdiger  2246½01½UKR Rudenko, Vitaly  2302
Board 19GER Garus, Edward  22320011RUS Lebedev, Mikhail Sergeevich  2300S
Board 20GER Krauß, Heiko  2231½½½½RUS Egoshin, Gennady Yakovlevich  2286
Board 21GER Böhnke, Hartmut  2225½½½½RUS Polezhaev, Ivan Viktorovich   2200S
RUS Iordanyan, Eduard Mikhailovich  2264
Board 22GER Rohs, Rudolf  22201½½0RUS Karpenko, Aleksandr Dmitrievich  2254
Board 23GER IM Fuhrwerk, Klaus  2218½01½UKR Seryakov, Oleg Borisovich  2200S
Board 24GER Lauer, Roland  2205½01½RUS Solovyev, Pavel Igorevich  2200S
Board 25GER Zielinski, Sergej  2197½½½½RUS Lil', Pavel Viktorovich  2197
Board 26GER Zielasko, Andreas  2186½½½½RUS Zhaparov, Ruslan Sansyzbaevich  2196
Board 27GER Schmidt, Torsten (Jessnitz)  21860011RUS Dmitrieva, Galina Vladimirovna  2166
Board 28GER Schulz, René  2169½½½½RUS Egorov, Vladimir Alekseevich  2100S
Board 29GER Tropf, Peter  2148½½½½RUS Alifanov, Oleg Anatolievich  2100S
Board 30GER Hoppe, Frank  21451D1D0D0DRUS Ponomarenko, Maria Leonidovna  2100S
Total:

25.5

34.5


XD = result by default
XF = FIDE Elo
XS = start rating

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 60

This is a server event.
The start date was 2/10/2013.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 30 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the Special Leave Office.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule (see ICCF rule 1.3.4.3).
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player