ICCF

BdF-CO, BdF-Server v ChessOnline match

TD Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich
BdF-Server
Rohs, Rudolf
WhiteBlackWhiteBlackChessOnline
Panteleev, Nikolay Alekseevich
Board 1GER Hacker, Christian  2506½½½½RUS IM Evtushenko, Sergey Aleksandrovich  2518
Board 2GER SIM Joppich, Ulrich  2466½½½½RUS Sudnitsyn, Andrey Vitalievich  2409
Board 3GER SIM Rost, Detlef  2463½½½½RUS Zemlyanov, Sergey Mikhailovich   2408
RUS Guberna, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  2200S
Board 4GER IM Betker, Jörg  24521½½0RUS Budkin, Gennady Aleksandrovich   2393
Board 5GER Kraft, Dieter  24201½½0BLR Ulasevich, Sergei  2331
Board 6GER Florian, Jürgen  2415½½½½RUS Antonov, Igor Petrovich  2293
Board 7GER SIM Leupold, Volker  2409½01½UKR Kasyan, Alexander  2287
Board 8GER IM Dorer, Manfred  2401½½½½RUS Antonov, Vladimir Vladimirovich  2277
Board 9GER SIM Vötter, Hans-Dieter  2398½½½½RUS Pilipchuk, Andrey Vadimovich   2241
Board 10GER Heinke, Richard  23790011UKR Los, Andrii  2223
Board 11GER SIM Schmidt, Theo  2373½01½RUS Lushnikov, Andrey Yakovlevich  2217F
RUS Botev, Konstantin Anatolievich  2200F
Board 12GER Figura, Atila Gajo  2357F½½½½UKR Chaika, Leonid  2200S
Board 13AUT Holec, Michael  2309½0D1D½RUS Moskalyov, Pavel Vladimirovich  2200S
Board 14GER Marquardt, Günter  2308½01½RUS Kishkin, Sergey Sergeevich  2200S
Board 15GER Mirbach, Thomas  2283½½½½RUS Usmanov, Rustam Pulatovich  2200S
Board 16GER IM Hoffmann, Frank  2279½½½½BLR Naumenko, Alexander  2181
Board 17GER Wurtinger, Rainer  22570011RUS Aksenov, Aleksandr Aleksandrovich  2129
Board 18GER Meißner, Rüdiger  22460011RUS Stepanov, Valery Anatolievich  2085
Board 19GER Garus, Edward  2232½01½UKR Kushnaryov, Andrey  2078
Board 20GER Krauß, Heiko  22310½½1RUS Panteleev, Nikolay Alekseevich  2002
Board 21GER Böhnke, Hartmut  2225½01½RUS Len', Stanislav Valerievich  2000S
Board 22GER Rohs, Rudolf  2220½½½½RUS Shilon, Boris Vsevolodovich  2000S
Board 23GER IM Fuhrwerk, Klaus  22180011RUS Ovdienko, Mikhail Yuryievich  2000S
Board 24GER Lauer, Roland  2205½½½½RUS Vasiliev, Evgeny Vladimirovich  2000S
Board 25GER Zielinski, Sergej  2197½½½½RUS Kostarev, Grigory Yurievich  2000S
Board 26GER Zielasko, Andreas  2186½½½½RUS Molgachev, Andrey Aleksandrovich  2000S
Board 27GER Schmidt, Torsten (Jessnitz)  2186½01½UKR Yarovoy, Anatoliy  2000S
Board 28GER Schulz, René  2169½½½½RUS Ibragimov, Sergey Eduardovich  2000S
Board 29GER Tropf, Peter  2148½01½UKR Mashchenko, Vladimir  2000S
Board 30GER Hoppe, Frank  21450011RUS Eremin, Vasily Borisovich  2000S
Total:

21.5

38.5


XD = result by default
XF = FIDE Elo
XS = start rating

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 60

This is a server event.
The start date was 2/10/2013.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 30 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the Special Leave Office.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule (see ICCF rule 1.3.4.3).
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player