ICCF

BdF-BL, BdF-Server v Bestlogic match

TD Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich
BdF-Server
Rohs, Rudolf
WhiteBlackWhiteBlackBestlogic
Enin, Anatoly Nikolaevich
Board 1GER Hacker, Christian  2506½½½½RUS Ryazanov, Anton Viktorovich  2200S
BLR Korshunov, Igor Victorovich  2455
Board 2GER SIM Joppich, Ulrich  2466½½½½BUL IM Stoyanov, Zlatin  2434
Board 3GER SIM Rost, Detlef  2463½01½RUS Romanov, Roman Aleksandrovich  2410
Board 4GER IM Betker, Jörg  2452½½½½GER Fedorovsky, Michael  2402F
Board 5GER Kraft, Dieter  2420½½½½RUS Rudyak, Ivan Dmitrievich  2400
Board 6GER Florian, Jürgen  2415½½½½UKR Lakudas, Andrey  2394
Board 7GER SIM Leupold, Volker  2409½½½½SRB Stanojević, Stanimir  2382
Board 8GER IM Dorer, Manfred  2401½½½½RUS Chukanov, Igor Anatolievich   2352
Board 9GER SIM Vötter, Hans-Dieter  2398½½½½RUS Talnis, Aleksey Romanovich  2350S
Board 10GER Heinke, Richard  2379½½½½RUS Ryvkin, Mikhail Grigorievich  2346
Board 11GER SIM Schmidt, Theo  2373½½½½UKR Enkalo, Mykola  2304
Board 12GER Figura, Atila Gajo  2357F½½½½RUS Kryuchkov, Valery Eduardovich  2300S
Board 13AUT Holec, Michael  23090½½1RUS Bakhmatov, Andrey Sergeevich  2297
Board 14GER Marquardt, Günter  2308½½½½RUS Ermolaev, Andrey Stanislavovich  2442
LAT Limanskis, Nikolajs  2280
Board 15GER Mirbach, Thomas  2283½½½½MDA Dolganiuc, Victor  2211
Board 16GER IM Hoffmann, Frank  2279½½½½RUS Khanenya, Igor Vladimirovich  2200S
Board 17GER Wurtinger, Rainer  22570011RUS Moiseev, Sergey Borisovich  2200S
Board 18GER Meißner, Rüdiger  2246½01½RUS Andreev, Andrey Borisovich  2200S
Board 19GER Garus, Edward  2232½½½½RUS Ganiev, Ildar Munirovich  2200S
Board 20GER Krauß, Heiko  2231½01½UKR Doroshenko, Andrey  2100S
KAZ Alexeyenko, Grigoriy  2100S
Board 21GER Böhnke, Hartmut  2225½½½½RUS Makerov, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  2100S
Board 22GER Rohs, Rudolf  2220½½½½RUS Panitevsky, Ivan Anatolevich  2100S
Board 23GER IM Fuhrwerk, Klaus  2218½01½UKR Palamarchuk, Oleg  2100S
Board 24GER Lauer, Roland  2205½01½UKR Linkov, Aleksandr  2100S
Board 25GER Zielinski, Sergej  21970011RUS Enin, Anatoly Nikolaevich  2052
Board 26GER Zielasko, Andreas  2186½½½½RUS Gorozhantsev, Valery Avenirovich  2000S
Board 27GER Schmidt, Torsten (Jessnitz)  2186½½½½RUS Mashin, Aleksandr Yurievich  2000S
Board 28GER Schulz, René  21690011RUS Parshin, Vitaly Alekseevich  2000S
Board 29GER Tropf, Peter  21480011RUS Kiryaev, Denis Valerievich  2000S
Board 30GER Hoppe, Frank  21450½½1RUS Rashitov, Denis Rafisovich  2000S
Total:

22.5

37.5


XF = FIDE Elo
XS = start rating

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 60

This is a server event.
The start date was 2/10/2013.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 30 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the Special Leave Office.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule (see ICCF rule 1.3.4.3).
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player