ICCF

Witold-ROW(s), Match Witold's Friends-Rest of the World (server)

TD Wojnar, Mariusz
Witold's FriendsWhiteBlackWhiteBlackRest of the World
Board 1GER GM Baumbach, Fritz  2413½10½FRA SIM Ruch, Eric  2471
Board 2CZE GM Židů, Jan  2579½½½½USA GM Fleetwood, Daniel M.  2578
Board 3GER GM Schröder, Frank  2569½½½½NZL GM Noble, Mark F.  2560
Board 4POL GM Szczepański, Zbigniew  2561½10½CZE GM Tocháček, Michal  2560
Board 5LTU GM Kupšys, Alfonsas  2542½½½½ROU SIM Neagu, Liviu  2556
Board 6CZE SIM Sváček, Pavel  2535½½½½UKR GM Bubir, Alex Nikolaevich  2555
Board 7GER GM Soltau, Achim  2533½½½½CZE GM Straka, Zdeněk  2544
Board 8NZL SIM Freeman, Michael Roy  2516½½½½GER IM Müller, Ralf  2537
Board 9BLR GM Lybin, Dmitry Vitalievich  2513½½½½SWE GM Rydholm, Lennart  2529
Board 10CRO SIM Ljubičić, Ante  2510½½½½SVK SIM Helbich, Ján  2526
Board 11POL SIM Sądowski, Marek  2501½½½½DEN IM Jensen, Ejvind  2501
Board 12GER SIM Bellmann, Herbert  2492½½½½ARG IM Pappier, Carlos G.  2491
Board 13ENG SIM Nicholson, Mike L.  2487½½½½GER SIM Schuster, Peter  2472
Board 14POL SIM Schön, Antoni  2479½½½½RUS IM Lednev, Valery Alekseevich  2461
Board 15POL SIM Kozłowski, Waldemar  2459½½½½FIN Ylönen, Olli  2455
Board 16POL IM Kubicki, Tadeusz  2458½½½½DEN IM Larsen, Søren M.  2451
Board 17POL SIM Walczak, Piotr  2458½½½½GER IM Rook, Detlef  2450
Board 18POL Stanach, Fabian  24521½½0NED SIM Jansen, Joop  2445
Board 19UKR SIM Yeremenko, Andrei  2441½½½½FRA Marez, Sébastien  2444
Board 20POL Szymański, Robert  2439½½½½USA SIM Biedermann, Thomas  2437
Board 21CZE SIM Mrkvička, Josef  24361D1D0D0DPOL Pilarska, Lucyna  2435
Board 22POL Pilarska, Lucyna  2435½01½GRE IM Delavekouras, Sotiris  2426
Board 23LAT SIM Avotinš, Maigonis  2433½½½½POL SIM Baranowski, Tadeusz  2434
Board 24POL IM Sawiniec, Jarosław  2417½01½SUI IM Pfiffner, Peter  2422
Board 25GER SIM Bergmann, Michael  2415½½½½BUL IM Stoyanov, Zlatin  2418
Board 26RUS Zemlyanov, Sergey Mikhailovich   24141½½0BRA SIM Santos, Marcos Antonio dos  2412
Board 27POL SIM Krzyżanowski, Wojciech  2410½½½½ROU Câmpian, Cristian  2409
Board 28ESP SIM Flores Gutiérrez, Carlos  2407½01½TUR Selen, Dinçer  2396
Board 29POL IM Szczepaniak, Andrzej  24030011LAT Klimakovs, Sergejs  2393
Board 30ESP De Blois Figueredo, Adrián  2399½½½½NED SIM Schroeder, Marc J. P. G.  2393
Board 31ARG Brunsteins, Daniel Bernardo  2397½½½½GER Heß, Jürgen  2389
Board 32ARG SIM Hegoburu, Pedro Federico  2394½½½½SRB Stanojević, Stanimir  2380
Board 33USA IM Rodriguez, Keith A.  23781½½0BRA Dillenburg, Alberto Francisco  2378
Board 34GER SIM Schmidt, Theo  2378½½½½LTU IM Chocenka, Dmitrijus  2376
Board 35GER IM Kracht, Jörg  2377½½½½GRE Bleker, Frits  2375
Board 36GER SIM Bunk, Wolfgang  23741100CZE Cvak, Rudolf  2375
Board 37GER SIM Isigkeit, Hans-Jürgen  2370½½½½ENG SIM Pheby, Ian M.  2374
Board 38ROU Necula, Iulian  2369½01½ENG IM Lumley, Bill F.  2365
Board 39RUS Filipchenko, Vladimir Mikhailovich  2368½½½½ROU Zlatariu, Marin  2364
Board 40POL IM Szczepankiewicz, Witosław  2366½½½½BRA Martins, Eduardo Lavieri  2367
Board 41GER SIM Krüger, Hilmar  2361½01½AUT SIM Hofer, Rudolf  2363
Board 42ENG Evans, Gordon R.  2358½½½½LAT Plenkovs, Aivars  2358
Board 43GER Jacobs, Rudolf  2357½½½½CZE Mezera, Lukáš  2357
Board 44FRA LePage, Claude  2352½½½½BRA IM Mesquita Jr., Fausto Monteiro  2352
Board 45USA IM Musitani, Cesar  2350½½½½GER Laube, Bernd  2350
Board 46GER Taulien, Hans-Jürgen  2350½½½½PER Rivas Maceda, Juan  2349
Board 47RUS Tleptsok, Ruslan Aslanovich  2348½½½½BUL IM Vinchev, Simeon  2348
Board 48POL IM Złotkowski, Arkadiusz  2343½½½½ROU Enescu, Constantin  2345
Board 49RUS Pichushkin, Vladimir Alekseevich  23421100BRA SIM Silva, Flávio Arnaldo Braga da  2341
Board 50ENG Dearnley, Andrew  2337½01½CZE LIM Valinová, Jana  2341
Board 51CUB SIM Salcedo Mederos, Pablo  2337½½½½CZE SIM Sýkora, Josef  2339
Board 52CZE Pirhala, Ladislav  2337½½½½DEN Jensen, Claus  2336
Board 53CUB Kamanel Zamora, Juan Felipe  2335½01½SUI Terreaux, Gilles  2335
Board 54BRA Assunçao, J. R. da Costa  2333½½½½AUT Wukits, René  2333
Board 55UKR Galytskyi, Volodymyr  2332S1100SWE SIM Bennborn, Jan  2331
Board 56POL Łucki, Stanisław  2330½½½½RUS Popov, Evgeny Nikolaevich  2328
Board 57POL Pietrzak, Janusz  23271½½0NED Engelen, Johan H. H. M.  2327
Board 58CZE Ramík, Jiří  2327½01½BUL Vasilev, Vasil  2326
Board 59LTU IM Rauduvè, Algirdas  2326½½½½ITA Cantelli, Alessandro  2325
Board 60ITA Delizia, Costantino  23251½½0BRA Silva, Marcus Antonio Rolim  2316
Board 61ESP IM Sánchez Ródenas, Antonio  2320½½½½SUI Hauser, Jack  2317
Board 62POR Grego, Luís José Gonzaga  2316½01½CAN Morley, Paul  2327
Board 63USA IM Schakel, Corky  23151½½0BUL Antonov, Nikola  2311
Board 64POL Turczyński, Marian  23091D1D0D0DSUI Lenz, Boris  2310
Board 65SLO Potrata, Janko  23081½½0CAN Hassim, Unes  2308
Board 66ESP Martín de Lope, Carlos  2304½½½½BUL Petrov, Milen  2303
Board 67SCO Cumming, David R.  2294½½½½PER Rivas Maceda, Jorge  2299
Board 68CZE Kratochvíl, Jan  2296½½½½ENG O'Grady, James  2301
Board 69ARG Domancich, Ezequiel Martín  2297½½½½ITA Troia, Elio  2293
Board 70FRA Chazalette, Jean-Christophe  2296½½½½ENG Eldridge, Mark  2292
Board 71POL IM Lew, Tadeusz  22881010RSA Smuts, Iain E.  2292
Board 72POL Broniek, Mariusz Maciej  22870D0D1D1DRUS Kilichenko, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  2286
Board 73LTU Lukaševičius, Petras  2287½½½½UKR Khvorostyanov, Anatoly  2285
Board 74CAN IM Maurer, Serge  2285½½½½ROU Nenciulescu, Silviu  2283
Board 75LAT Gerhards, Guntis  22790011USA Parsons, Larry  2283
Board 76POL SIM Lubas, Józef  2277½½½½GER IM Weber, Karlheinz  2278
Board 77POL SIM Król, Władysław  2275½½½½SCO Bennett, Peter G.  2277
Board 78ESP Jiménez Ariza, José Manuel  2274½10½ITA Mastrojeni, Gianni  2274
Board 79GER Bartsch, Andreas  2273½01½BRA SIM Fuzishawa, Richard Mitsuo  2272
Board 80SVK Hudák, Dušan  2267½½½½RUS Razumikhin, Andrey Mikhailovich  2272
Board 81ESP García Gil, José Luis  2266½01½UKR Kasyan, Alexander  2265
Board 82GER SIM Binder, Gerhard  2258½01½CAN Sadler, Craig  2260
Board 83NED Doorn, Jos P. M. van  2256½½½½BRA Melo Filho, Abdias Neves de  2258
Board 84POL Sanner, Zdzisław  2255½10½ESP Gutiérrez Dopino, José María  2252
Board 85POL Kapusta, Tadeusz  2251½01½UKR Kovalsky, Sergey  2252
Board 86POL Jacewicz, Grzegorz  22471100BRA Prado, Luiz do  2249
Board 87POL Brzoza, Mirosław  2246½½½½UKR Shevtsov, Antuan  2246
Board 88CZE IM Canibal, Jaromír  22461100FRA Daenen, Serge  2245
Board 89POL Frączek, Dariusz  22371½½0NED Raijmaekers, Cees H. W.  2243
Board 90CUB Kamanel del Corral, Javier F.  2235½0D1D½USA Brooks, Michael  2236
Board 91PER De la Calle, Israel  2232½01½ENG Grobler, David J.  2234
Board 92LAT GM Gaujens, Artis  2232½½½½FRA Gilbert, Christophe  2230
Board 93BRA SIM Rain, Ricardo Ernesto  2230½½½½CZE Kudr, Roman  2230
Board 94GER Hildebrand, Dieter  2228½0D1D½LTU Mamonovas, Viktoras  2227
Board 95ESP Hernáez Fernández, Cecilio  22251010BEL Vuillemin, Gaston  2226
Board 96POL Trzciński, Ireneusz  2221½½½½UKR Tkachenko, Igor  2221
Board 97DEN SIM Kroll, Ove  22190011FRA Robert, Gérard  2219
Board 98POL Włodarczyk, Robert  2219½½½½USA Young, Scott D.  2219
Board 99CZE Binas, Jindřich (*1932)  2217½01½UKR Zakharov, Oleg  2219
Board 100SCO IM Borwell, Alan P.  22210011POL Nigiel, Piotr  2216
Board 101ESP Iriarte Gómez, Enrique  22151D½½0DTUR Caliskan, Ismail  2214
Board 102RUS Kolomytchenko, Igor Aleksandrovich  2214½½½½USA Merrell, William S.  2214
Board 103ROU Cretu, Adrian  2212½½½½ESP IM Paredes Prats, José  2214
Board 104ITA Caressa, Marco  22130D0D1D1DPOL Wójcik, Wiesław  2213
Board 105BRA Kover, Warner Bruce  2212½½½½CZE Glembek, Bohumír  2209
Board 106PER IM Fernández Ballón, Armel  22101D½½0DSLO Rihtarič, Ivan  2208
Board 107POL Kołodziejski, Marcin  2210½½½½ENG Mason, Ian J.  2206
Board 108POL IM Bucziński, Henryk  22081100ROU Rotaru, Ion  2206
Board 109POL Kukuła, Paweł  2205½½½½BRA Dutra, Paulo Bechara  2204
Board 110ENG LGM Jones, Mary E.  2204½½½½AUT Brunner, Robert  2201
Board 111GER Garus, Edward  2201½½½½RUS Dmitrieva, Galina Vladimirovna  2201
Board 112BRA IM Carlsen, Torben Erik  22000½½1USA Grout, Stephen C.  2201
Board 113UKR Lesko, Andrei  2200S½½½½USA Fortune, Jonathan Ray  2200
Board 114RUS Silkin, Aleksey Vyacheslavovich  2195½01½GER SIM Andersen, Jens  2198
Board 115POL Probola, Ryszard  2194½½½½AUT SIM Grabner, Helmut  2197
Board 116NOR Fagerbekk, Egil  21910011SUI Ziegler, Pio  2194
Board 117SCO IM Pyrich, George D.  21920011ESP Grifoll Miró, Joan  2191
Board 118IND Kumar, Pavan Tumuluri  21890011GER Rohs, Rudolf  2189
Board 119MLT Sammut, Ronald  2189½01½BEL De Smet, Karl  2188
Board 120CRO Kostanjšek, Zorko  2188½½½½RUS Kotyurgin, Igor Aleksandrovich  2187
Board 121NED Leenders, Chris  21861100BRA Moraes, Francisco José Baena de  2184
Board 122POL Wydornik, Robert  2182½½½½ARG Souto, Alejandro  2181
Board 123LTU Paleckis, Eugenijus  21771100BRA Fonseca, Paulo Roberto P. da  2177
Board 124ROU Pantazi, Adrian  21751½½0GER Schmidt, Torsten (Jessnitz)  2176
Board 125ESP Camacho Domínguez, Florencio  2169½10½AUT Jedinger, Andreas  2174
Board 126POL Peschke, Ireneusz  21731½½0CUB Jodar Arias, Marlon  2168F
Board 127LAT Dzenis, Janis (Tukmus)  2165½½½½RUS Grodzensky, Yakov Sergeevich  2166
Board 128ROU Enachi, Mihai Victor  2164½A01½ALAT Mačs, Osvalds  2163
Board 129POL Zięba, Zdzisław  21631½½0RSA Tavinski, Samantha  2155
Board 130JPN Saitou, Atsushi  21530½½1EST Helemae, Helger  2155
Board 131NOR Lilleeng, Alfred Charles  21480D0D1D1DUKR Ugrinovsky, Aron  2152
Board 132MDA Dolganiuc, Victor  2151½½½½LTU Voveris, Gediminas  2146
Board 133ENG Halliwell, Toni  2146½½½½ESP Durán Vallverdú, Joan  2145
Board 134POL Pazderski, Ludwik  2145½½½½ESP Belmar Juaranz, Carlos  2143
Board 135CZE Fuka, Miroslav  2142½½½½UKR Grigoriev, Artem  2143
Board 136POL Jarecki, Marian  2142½½½½CZE Latta, Hynek  2143
Board 137BRA Matozo, Paulo Adriano  21400D0D1D1DUKR Puzanov, Vasyl  2140
Board 138CUB Corujedo Hernández, Rafael  2139½½½½BEL Beth, Noël  2135
Board 139POL Kurowski, Andrzej  21370011ESP Da-Riva Alonso, José Eduardo  2138
Board 140CUB Cepero Donates, José Raúl  2136F0D0D1D1DENG Hollands, George   2132
Board 141ESP Cardoso García, Sergio  21351100NED Groot, Peter J. A.  2133
Board 142BRA Bueno, Telmo Sebastião  2131½01½USA Magat, Gordon  2129
Board 143CZE Jarabinský, Martin  21270011SLO Sorčnik, Klemen  2123
Board 144POL Kolanek, Roman  2123½½½½CZE Cakl, Miloslav  2123
Board 145ROU Bucsa, Ioan  21191D1D0D0DLAT Silis, Matiss  2119
Board 146LTU Mužas, Kestutis  2118½A½A½A½AESP Seris-Granier González, Manuel  2118
Board 147USA Cintins, Ivars  21171½½0GER Jansen, Uwe  2117
Board 148FIN Mujunen, Martti  21090101ROU Geana, Dan  2110
Board 149LTU Lukaševičius, Ramunas  2105½½½½GER Fels, Bernhard  2108
Board 150CZE Břicháček, Milan  20990011AUT Lins, Philipp  2100F
Board 151POL Mostowik, Daniel  2098½½½½BRA Fonseca, Irajá Leonardo da  2096
Board 152POL Kuśnierz, Janusz  2092½01½PER Cárdenas Huaman, Alfredo  2095
Board 153RSA Glatthaar, Michael  20911100SUI Schneider, Hans  2092
Board 154POR Lopes, Mario Sena   2090½10½SUI Wettering, Gerd  2090
Board 155LAT Pizans, Janis  20860101GER Tropf, Peter  2088
Board 156USA Barr, Edward  20841½½0ENG Glanville, Colin M.  2084
Board 157CZE Biel, Ivan  20830½½1ENG Evans, David  2082
Board 158CUB Cardevilla Mendoza, Calixto  2077F0D0D1D1DCAN Sharpe, Sam  2079
Board 159POL Oskulski, Piotr  20761½½0RUS Kudryavtsev, Nikolay Ivanovich  2077
Board 160ITA Trani, Francesco  20721½½0RSA Snoek, Arie  2072
Board 161POL Grabowski, Benedykt  2071½½½½ITA Trani, Francesco  2072
Board 162POL Korchut, Adam  2069½01½ROU Craciun, Gheorghe  2071
Board 163FRA Ronat, Olivier  20601100ENG Hall, Timothy Richard  2067
Board 164RSA Długołęcki, Grzegorz  20570011USA Leisner, Jon S.  2066
Board 165ARG Romano, Gabriel  20500D0D1D1DENG Beckett, Phillip J.  2061
Board 166ENG Coleby, Richard A.  20560011CHN Fua, Ni  2053
Board 167SVK Bito, Ladislav  20491½½0GER Milde, Lars  2054
Board 168ROU Mihai, Eleonora Antonia  20490½½1USA Biedermann, Kyle  2052
Board 169CZE Berko, Michal  2046½½½½USA Cross, Gregory W.  2049
Board 170LTU Korolis, Sigitas  20461D1D0D0DBEL Vananderoye, Tom  2047
Board 171RUS Kruk, Sergey Valentinovich  2040½½½½BEL Tellier, Bernard  2042
Board 172USA Henderson, Greg  20370011ITA Grossi, Katia  2038
Board 173HUN Turóczi, Péter  20340½½1CZE Kratochvíl, Václav  2038
Board 174ESP Almarza Mato, Carlos  2032½½½½ENG Blake, Michael J.  2033
Board 175USA Anderson, Aaron J.  202811D0D0GER Nittel, Christian  2025
Board 176POL Sodomski, Andrzej  20191100CZE Doktor, Pavel  2020
Board 177POL Kamiński, Janusz  2011½½½½BRA Neves, Bianor de Oliveira  2008
Board 178POL Walczak, Tomasz  2010½10½RSA Laureles, Ray  2006
Board 179AUT Nitz, Maximilian  20010½½1USA Galvin, John H.  2005
Board 180DEN Hjorth, Jesper  20000011RUS Volkov, Evgeny Sergeevich   1994
Board 181AUS Ramsden, Jim E.  2000½½½½GER Voigt, Detlev  1991
Board 182USA Stone, George  1990½½½½MDA Gredescul, Andrea  1988
Board 183BRA Brião, Paulo Amílcar Goenez  19690011NZL Davis, Justin  1985F
Board 184SVK Jozefini, Lubor  19800½½1AZE Gasanov, Engels G.  1968
Board 185ITA Marturano, Marco  19670½½1NZL King, Mathew  1961F
Board 186POL Kępiński, Janusz  1966½01½GER Wagner, Karsten  1959
Board 187ARG Caglia, Gaston  19530D½½1DBEL De Ridder, Michael  1950
Board 188USA Henderson, Scot  19490011UKR Loik, Galina  1937
Board 189ESP Juárez de Vena, Antonio  1940½01½CAN Sladek, Vaclav  1948
Board 190POL Stapiński, Ryszard  19361100BRA Deste, Dayan Kuhn  1945
Board 191USA Lipsits, Sasha  1945½10½GER Heiermann, Ludger  1930
Board 192BRA Farias Magalhães Filho, Marcos  1942½01½USA Munoz, Lazaro  1935
Board 193ESP Penide Pérez, Marcelino  19300D0D1D1DUSA Lupienski, Edward  1931
Board 194USA Randolph, Donald  19271½½0NED Linden, Willem van der  1925
Board 195ROU Vasile, Constantin  19221100ENG Walker, John T.  1916
Board 196POL Bieszk, Stanisław  1916½½½½RSA Dewald, Hans  1920
Board 197CZE Doležal, Petr  19030011CUB Cartaya Verdecia, Michael  1910F
Board 198ROU Afloarei, Jenica  19071D1D0D0DTUR Borcsuz, Sinan  1901
Board 199SCO MacGregor, Colin A.  19000011LAT Gulbis, Harijs  1894
Board 200SUI Baumann, Walter (jun)  18921100SCO MacGregor, Colin A.  1900
Board 201JPN Huzita, Sadayuki  18861100ENG Cole, Steve  1885
Board 202ROU Ţicleanu, Ştefan  18851100BRA Baptista, Gerson de Souza  1883
Board 203POL Druś, Michał  18411100CHI Cabrera Trujillo, Claudio Tomas  1875F
Board 204USA Korman, Joseph  1869½½½½FRA Jacon, Marcel  1844
Board 205BRA Mendonça, Paulo Roberto  18670011NOR Torgersen, Terje  1831
Board 206BRA Castor, Emiliano  18521100AUT Peperko, Gerhard  1821N
Board 207ESP Puertas Covarrubias, Francisco Javier  1837½01½ITA Balosetti, Davide  1816
Board 208BRA Santos, Jorge Jerônimo Figueiredo dos  18281100JPN Tago, Shunnichi  1811
Board 209AUS Dempster, Dave  18090011ESP Darias Mateos, Alejandro  1823
Board 210ENG Eastoe, Leslie K. G.  1800P½½½½SLO Peterc, Ciril  1800P
Board 211POL Welik, Leszek  1800P1100ENG Dudeney, Keith  1800P
Board 212POL Głowiński, Daniel  1800P0011RUS Mamrukov, Dmitri  1800P
Board 213POL Antas, Arkadiusz  1800P1100ROU Agachi, Laurentiu-Vasile  1800P
Board 214POL Bryg, Stanisław  1800P0½½1PER Benites Rivas, Luis  1800P
Board 215AUS Brodie, Peter  1800P0011UKR Mironiuk, Vladimir  1800P
Board 216AUS Clarke, Matthew  1800P0011HUN Csiba, Tibor  1800P
Board 217USA Cristal, Rexford  1800P½½½½RUS Demchenko, Igor Nikolaevich  1800P
Board 218CUB Delgado Cervantes, Guillermo  1800P1D1D0D0DTUR Doğan, Mert Can  1800P
Board 219ESP García Velayos, Carlos Enrique  1800P0011TUR Ekame, Askeri  1800P
Board 220ESP Falomir Ballega, Sergi  1800P½½½½RUS Lil', Pavel Viktorovich  1800P
Board 221POL Jastrzębska, Krystyna  1800P1½½0ESP García Velayos, Carlos Enrique  1800P
Board 222UKR Los, Andrii  1800P1100POR Luís, Paulo  1800P
Board 223RUS Lukashevich, Konstantin Vladimirovich  1800P1100AUS Mills, Gareth  1800P
Board 224POL Mucha, Jarosław  1800P0½½1IRL Moore, Kieran  1800P
Board 225UKR Oliynyk, Valery  1800P1½½0MEX Ochoa Ramírez, José Pablo  1800P
Board 226POL Orzeł, Rafał  1800P½10½ESP Pareja López, Francisco Jesús  1800P
Board 227POL Pająk, Jakub Lech  1800P0D0D1D1DUSA Pates, Clive  1800P
Board 228ESP Pareja López, Francisco Jesús  1800P½½½½GHA Quanzaah, Emmanuel  1800P
Board 229IND Saxena, Dinesh  1800P0011POR Pereira, Antonio  1800P
Board 230VEN Reyes Maldonado, César Jesús  1800P1½½0RUS Shcherbatyuk, Sergey Nikolaevich  1800P
Board 231ESP Roson Arellano, Xavier  1800P½1D0D½RUS Tausnev, Vladimir  1800P
Board 232SCO Weston, Richard  1800P½½½½MKD Teverovski, Bogoljub  1800P
Board 233RUS Tsimbalenko, Dmitry Aleksandrovich  1800P1100USA Worthley, Allan  1800P
Board 234RUS Verst, Pavel Andreevich  1800P1100SCO Burridge, Raymond John  1797
Board 235CRO Jerković, Leonardo  1786½½½½CAN Vlasov, Andrey  1800P
Board 236BRA Oliveira, Afonso Ricardo de  17900011UKR Levandovska, Vira  1800P
Board 237RUS Proskurnov, Sergey Valentinovich  17840D0D1D1DCRO Jerković, Leonardo  1786
Board 238POL Różański, Robert  17671½½0ISR Saad, Avner  1781
Board 239ARG Albesa, Alfredo Ricardo  1766½½½½ROU Taras, Iulian  1764
Board 240POL Król, Piotr  17571100ESP Huguet Reina, Carlos  1764
Board 241CZE Ježek, Otakar  1732½10½POR Ferreira, Luís A. T. Frazão  1740
Board 242ESP Fernández Suárez, Rafael  17341D1D0D0DCRO Božić, Deni  1725
Board 243ESP Guzman Berlanga, José Alberto  1721½01½USA Stoner, Ernest W.  1704
Board 244BRA Rodney, Ricardo Joaquim  17140D0D1D1DROU Gurgui, Dan-Constantin  1712
Board 245USA Lewis, Jerome A.  17120011POR Parente, António  1675
Board 246BRA Tafner, Edson  16941100JPN Miyata, Kazunori  1668
Board 247BRA Scarabeli Candido, Reginaldo  16930D0D1D1DDEN Kjeldsen, Karsten  1656
Board 248ESP Paris Mellado, José António  16650D011DRSA Scott, Rueon  1633
Board 249DEN Zimmermann, Jan Erik  161711D0D0CZE Lanča, Leo  1627N
Board 250AUS Mills, Terence  16141D1D0D0DSCO MacDonald, Murdo  1583
Board 251POR Vila Nova, Reinaldo Hermínio  14830011ENG Wood, Ben A.  1510
Board 252ESP Santamaría Quintana, Isidoro  14080011USA Rice, Russell J.  1431
Total:

245.5

258.5


XA = result by adjudication
XD = result by default
XF = FIDE Elo
XN = national rating
XP = provisional
XS = start rating

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 504

This is a server event.
The start date was 3/1/2012.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 50 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the TD.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule.
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Wojnar, Mariusz.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player