ICCF

RUS/3 Club Cup, 3 Russian Club Cup

TD Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich
12345678910111213141516Score%+/-Team resultsFGRGPlace
1RUS Bratya Karamazovy2393222.522.52.52.52.5222.52.533.53376114256001
2RUS Brain Storm2332222222222.522.53333355810216002
3RUS Kentavr239622212.522.52.51.52.53233.52.534.5579216003
4RUS Metel23681.52222.51.532222.52.52.52.5333.5557206004
5RUS Svezhiy Veter24652232221.532.52.5222.51.5434.5579196005
6RUS Black Sea22551.521.51.522.522322.52.533334568196006
7RUS Volga-Moscow23081.5222.521.5222.5222.522.5332534186007
8RUS Flagman01.521.512.52221.5322323.531.5523156008
9RUS Amur-Neva23211.521.5212222.522.5213431512156009
10RUS Siberian Gambit232221.52.521.511.52.51.5222233305001460010
11RUS Moscow-Volga2382221.521.52212221.52.522.528.547-31360011
12RUS Tambovskie Volki23321.51.511.521.5221.52231.522.527.545-51060012
13RUS Primorskie Tigry23251.5121.521.51.52222.511.5322744-61060013
14RUS Alfa23001111.51.5121321.52.52.51.532643-81060014
15RUS Vityazi23180.510.51.52.511.52112212.52.522.537-15960015
16RUS Universitet Belgorod0111.510110.5011.51.5211.515.525-29160016

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 480

This is a server event.
The start date was 8/31/2011.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 50 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the TD.
Team ties are broken by the match points tie breaking rule.
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Myakutin, Valery Igorevich.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player