ICCF

ESP/TC8/2B, VIII Campeonato España por Equipos, 2ª Div-Grupo B

TD Flores Gutiérrez, Carlos (IA)
12345678910Score%+/-Team resultsFGRGPlace
1ESP Un Real de Bellon2033222.51.52.52.53.53.54246612143601
2ESP Torres Quevedo227622.52222.5344246612143602
3ESP Galileo Galilei221021.52.522.52.5344246612143603
4ESP C.D.R Cubillos20771.521.52.52333422.5629123604
5ESP Montglane II21852.5221.51.52.53.53422.5629123605
6ESP Peones Acelerados21331.521.522.523.53422618113606
7ESP ADA Mostoles20771.51.51.511.522.52316.547-263607
8ESP CBC de Ajedrez Xubilia19350.51110.50.51.5241233-1233608
9ESP Chess Bobby17830.5001111239.527-1633609
10ESP CAPEA IV179700000010125-32036010

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 180

This is a server event.
The start date was 4/1/2011.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 50 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the Special Leave Office.
Linear conditionals can be entered.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule.
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Hernáez Fernández, Cecilio.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player