ICCF

GER-RUS 2011, Russia - Germany 2011

TD De Blois Figueredo, Adrián (IA)
RussiaWhiteBlackWhiteBlackGermany
Board 1RUS GM Sanakoev, Grigory Konstantinovich  25711½½0GER GM Baumbach, Fritz  2417
Board 2RUS GM Matyukhin, Sergey Konstantinovich  24571½½0GER Raupach, Frank  2506
Board 3RUS GM Zhak, Boris Mikhailovich  2652½10½GER GM Wunderlich, Hans-Dieter  2639
Board 4RUS SIM Galanov, Sergey Igorevich  25781½½0GER GM Burghoff, Annemarie  2609
Board 5RUS SIM Nekhaev, Andrey Ivanovich  2575½½½½GER GM Brodda, Wolfgang  2588
Board 6RUS IM Efremov, Aleksandr Gennadievich  2574½½½½GER GM Broß, Horst  2587
Board 7RUS GM Voll, Aleksey Borisovich  2553½½½½GER GM Müller, Gerhard (Osnabrück)  2558
Board 8RUS SIM Borzenko, Aleksandr Mikhailovich  2533½½½½GER GM Bücker, Jürgen  2557
Board 9RUS SIM Dolgov, Igor Mikhailovich  2530½½½½GER Tischbierek, Ray  2685
Board 10RUS SIM Grigoryev, Valery Borisovich  2518½01½GER SIM Stephan, Jürgen  2556
Board 11RUS GM Vayser, Vladimir Abramovich  2505½01½GER GM Zautzig, Hubert  2553
Board 12RUS SIM Efendiyev, Enver Mikhailovich  2492½½½½GER SIM Mahling, Thomas  2537
Board 13RUS IM Shpakovsky, Aleksandr Nikolaevich  2489½01½GER GM Kögler, Klaus  2536
Board 14RUS SIM Kochemasov, Andrey Leonidovich  2488½01½GER SIM Buse, Detlef  2524
Board 15RUS Pligin, Sergey Aleksandrovich  2481½½½½GER SIM Fischer, Wolfgang  2522
Board 16RUS SIM Pivinsky, Evgeny Grigorievich  24771½½0GER SIM Adelseck, Herbert  2518
Board 17RUS IM Kalinin, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  24751010GER GM Firnhaber, Ingo  2512
Board 18RUS Batrakov, Aleksandr Pavlovich  247211D0D0GER SIM Mokrys, Christian-Peter  2512
Board 19RUS GM Grodzensky, Sergey Yakovlevich  2469½01½GER SIM Standke, Wolfgang  2501
Board 20RUS SIM Karachurin, Sagit Anasovich  2462½½½½GER SIM Keuter, Klaus  2498
Board 21RUS SIM Romm, Mikhail Yakovlevich  24620½½1GER Schade, Dietmar  2497
Board 22RUS Churkin, Mikhail Mikhailovich  2460½0D1D½GER IM Schramm, Alexander  2491
Board 23RUS IM Gritsaenko, Vladimir Nikolaevich  2453½½½½GER SIM Rost, Detlef  2490
Board 24RUS IM Osipov, Sergey Adolfovich  2450½½½½GER SIM Sperhake, Klaus  2486
Board 25RUS Zuev, Denis Vladimirovich   23011½½0GER SIM Verhoef, Helge  2484
Board 26RUS IM Emelyanov, Mikhail Nikolaevich  2444½10½GER SIM Blank, Wolfgang  2483
Board 27RUS GM Napalkov, Vladimir Aleksandrovich  2441½½½½GER SIM Schüppel, Ralf  2481
Board 28RUS IM Gerbich, Vladimir Fedorovich  24381½½0GER SIM Wilhelmi, Dirk  2471
Board 29RUS IM Staratorzhsky, Vladimir Yurievich  2435½½½½GER SIM Auch, Stefan  2464
Board 30RUS IM Gerasimov, Vladimir Nikolaevich  24341½½0GER SIM Tiemann, Hagen  2462
Board 31RUS Zakharov, Viktor Borisovich  2432½10½GER IM Peschke, Uwe  2459
Board 32RUS Nizky, Roman Yakovlevich  24291½½0GER SIM Stöckert, Mario  2455
Board 33RUS Nefedov, Sergey Vladimirovich  24281½½0GER GM Kunzelmann, Fred  2455
Board 34RUS IM Lednev, Valery Alekseevich  24271½½0GER SIM Burgarth, Ulrich  2453
Board 35RUS SIM Baklanov, Valentin Petrovich  2421½½½½GER IM Kindbeiter, Fred  2449
Board 36RUS Kopeikin, Valentin Vasilievich  2419½½½½GER Betker, Jörg  2454
Board 37RUS IM Kozlov, Vadim Yakovlevich  2418½01½GER Wolfrum, Rudolf  2445
Board 38RUS Ermolaev, Andrey Stanislavovich  2418½10½GER IM Hunger, Horst  2444
Board 39RUS IM Chupin, Vladimir Nikolaevich  2416½½½½GER SIM Sielaff, Rudolf  2443
Board 40RUS Kurgansky, Vitaly Ivanovich  2415½½½½GER SIM Joppich, Ulrich  2443
Board 41RUS IM Kozlov, Mikhail Yakovlevich  2411½½½½GER IM Harm, Jörg  2442
Board 42RUS Ryabov, Arkady Aleksandrovich  241111D0D0GER SIM Mantovanelli, Marco  2435
Board 43RUS Telepnev, Igor Viktorovich  2411½10½GER Meyer, Klaus-Dieter  2437
Board 44RUS SIM Yamaliev, Vil Usbekovich  2409½½½½GER Schilcher, Adrian  2435
Board 45RUS Sergeev, Vladimir Stepanovich  24081½½0GER Schnabel, Michael  2435
Board 46RUS IM Shulman, Boris Yakovlevich  24061010GER SIM Schwetlick, Thomas  2431
Board 47RUS Trofimov, Vladimir Markovich  24040½½1GER IM Zeihser, Michael  2431
Board 48RUS SIM Myakutin, Valery Igorevich  2403½½½½GER SIM Hirr, Rudi  2429
Board 49RUS Demakov, Vladimir Ivanovich  24021100GER IM Neumann, Bernd  2427
Board 50RUS Dolin, Boris Lukianovich  2401½½½½GER IM Schütze, Manfred  2426
Board 51RUS Kizimenko, Nikolay Nikolaevich  24011½½0GER SIM Schmidt, Gerhard W.  2425
Board 52RUS Sudnitsyn, Andrey Vitalievich  2399½½½½GER Pfaff, Herbert  2425
Board 53RUS IM Lebedev, Valery Ivanovich  2394½½½½GER Böken, Michael  2424
Board 54RUS Kopelevich, Aleksandr Solomonovich  2394½½½½GER SIM Bergmann, Michael  2423
Board 55RUS Volkov, Vyacheslav Vasilievich  2394½½½½GER IM Dorer, Manfred  2419
Board 56RUS Rudyak, Ivan Dmitrievich  2393½½½½GER IM Achilles, Edgar  2414
Board 57RUS Doroshenko, Valery Ivanovich  2393½½½½GER Florian, Jürgen  2411
Board 58RUS Poludnyakov, Vladimir Alekseevich  2390½½½½GER IM Traut, Thomas  2409
Board 59RUS SIM Muzyka, Yury Avraamovich  2387½½½½GER SIM Nogga, Uwe  2409
Board 60RUS Brodt, Aleksandr Aleksandrovich  2386½½½½GER Lennartz, Manfred  2407
Board 61RUS IM Goncharov, Igor Vladimirovich  23840011GER Neß, Heiko  2406
Board 62RUS IM Lyukmanov, Vyacheslav Borisovich  2383½½½½GER Schweer, Carsten  2404
Board 63RUS Turko, Sergey Ivanovich  23830011GER Jaeckel, Constanze  2404
Board 64RUS Pavlov, Viktor Aleksandrovich  23781½½0GER Heß, Jürgen  2403
Board 65RUS Filipchenko, Vladimir Mikhailovich  2378½01½GER Daus, Peter  2403
Board 66RUS Loginov, Aleksandr Igorevich  23771½½0GER SIM Krüger, Hilmar  2402
Board 67RUS Sukhonos, Vitaly Viktorovich  2377½½½½GER Sikorsky, Horst  2398
Board 68RUS Kazantsev, Renal Aleksandrovich  23721½½0GER Thielen, Dieter  2398
Board 69RUS Kuznetsov, Aleksandr Leonidovich  2370½½½½GER Bißmann, Stefan  2397
Board 70RUS Spanopulo, Vladimir Vyacheslavovich  2366½01½GER Schmenger, Jürgen  2397
Board 71RUS Tulyakov, Andrey Aleksandrovich  2364½½½½GER Claß, Wolfgang  2396
Board 72RUS Sekretaryov, Roman Viktorovich  2359½½½½GER Fritsche, Frank  2395
Board 73RUS Kuzmin, Vyacheslav Mikhailovich  2358½½½½GER Kraft, Dieter  2395
Board 74RUS Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich  2358½½½½GER Heinke, Richard  2394
Board 75RUS Ivanov, Boris Vladimirovich  23581½½0GER Heide, Eckhard  2378
Board 76RUS Chekmasov, Sergey Ivanovich  2356½10½GER Lux, Frank  2393
Board 77RUS Zubov, Yury Fedorovich  23561½½0GER IM Eger, Axel  2393
Board 78RUS Lobanov, Evgeny Vasilievich  2355½10½GER IM Schulz, Günter  2392
Board 79RUS GM Muzyka, Nikolay Avraamovich  2352½½½½GER IM Staroske, Uwe  2392
Board 80RUS Sakhabeev, Rais Salmanovich  2352½½½½GER Fichtner, Bernd  2389
Board 81RUS Yurov, Aleksandr Andreevich   23511½½0GER Bach, Werner  2383
Board 82RUS Zolochevsky, Valery Alekseevich  2351½½½½GER Graefen, Klaus  2383
Board 83RUS IM Boldysh, Konstantin Sergeevich  2348½½½½GER SIM Leupold, Volker  2382
Board 84RUS SIM Antonenko, Vladimir Georgievich  23470011GER Heinsohn, Michael  2380
Board 85RUS Ananskikh, Evgeny Nikolaevich  2347½½½½GER Witzschel, Peter  2378
Board 86RUS Saidashev, Aleksandr Maratovich  2347½½½½GER Strocka, Dietrich  2377
Board 87RUS Efimov, Yury Vasilievich  23441100GER SIM Isigkeit, Hans-Jürgen  2376
Board 88RUS Gus'kov, Viktor Vladimirovich  23431D½½0DGER SIM Ludwig, Christoph  2376
Board 89RUS Dolgov, Valery Ivanovich  2342½01½GER Schmitz, André  2373
Board 90RUS Ivanov, Viktor Nikolaevich  2342½½½½GER Rio, Roland del  2372
Board 91RUS Glukhovtsev, Sergey Olegovich  2341½½½½GER IM Offenborn, Heinz  2371
Board 92RUS Polezhaev, Andrey Viktorovich  23391½½0GER Nöth, Dieter  2368
Board 93RUS Narozhny, Yury Nikolaevich  2338½½½½GER Figura, Atila Gajo  2367F
Board 94RUS Bobykin, Kirill Mikhailovich  23381½½0GER SIM Engelhardt, Georg  2363
Board 95RUS Popov, Evgeny Nikolaevich  2336½10½GER Sicker, Rolf  2360
Board 96RUS Nemtsev, Savely Vladimirovich  23351½½0GER Litz, Knut  2359
Board 97RUS Norchenko, Konstantin Grigorievich  2335½01½GER SIM Schmidt, Theo  2359
Board 98RUS Nopin, Vyacheslav Mikhailovich  23320½½1GER Brömme, Steffen  2358
Board 99RUS Ermolaev, Maksim Andreevich  2332½½½½GER Sikorsky, Reinhard  2354
Board 100RUS Myakonikikh, Dmitry Aleksandrovich  2327½½½½GER Hanio, Josef  2352
Board 101RUS Fetisov, Aleksey Anatolievich  2326½½½½GER Marquardt, Günter  2350
Board 102RUS Popov, Vladimir Valentinovich  23230101GER SIM Vötter, Hans-Dieter  2349
Board 103RUS Balabanov, Viktor Viktorovich  2322½½½½GER Felkel, Siegfried  2346
Board 104RUS IM Shishkov, Pavel Aleksandrovich  2320½½½½GER Zundel, Werner  2345
Board 105RUS Zemerov, Vladimir Petrovich  2316F1½½0GER IM Fischer, Detlev  2342
Board 106RUS Shapiro, Vladislav Borisovich  2315½½½½AUT Niese, Peter  2342
Board 107RUS Glukhov, Aleksandr Valerievich  2314½½½½GER IM Piersig, Klaus  2341
Board 108RUS Liushnin, Konstantin Viktorovich  2312½½½½GER Alf, Henning  2340
Board 109RUS Efanov, Nikolay Aleksandrovich  2312½01½GER Blask, Gerhard  2339
Board 110RUS Shevchenko, Maksim Alekseevich  2312½½½½GER IM Koch, Hans-Georg  2338
Board 111RUS Simakov, Vladimir Petrovich  2312½½½½GER Laube, Bernd  2334
Board 112RUS Petrov, Yury Aleksandrovich  2312½½½½GER Semmelroth, Heinz-Dieter  2331
Board 113RUS Obolenskikh, Dmitry Aleksandrovich  23121½½0GER Anderskewitz, Ralf  2327
Board 114RUS Mishin, Anatoly Valentinovich  2310½½½½GER Bittner, Axel  2327
Board 115RUS Budkin, Gennady Aleksandrovich   2309½½½½GER Kuzaj, Helmut  2324
Board 116RUS Oseledets, Kirill Valerievich  23071½½0GER Storkebaum, Karl-Heinrich  2323
Board 117RUS Dobrica, Dmitry Borisovich  2303½½½½GER Kohl, Torsten  2321
Board 118RUS Polovnikov, Yury Nikolaevich  2300½½½½GER Schwichow, Peter  2321
Board 119RUS Tleptsok, Ruslan Aslanovich  22991½½0GER SIM Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter  2320
Board 120RUS IM Kharitonov, Aleksandr Alekseevich  2298½½½½GER Wichert, Gerd  2319
Board 121RUS Shnyrev, Viktor Petrovich  2298½½½½GER Kappes, Dieter  2317
Board 122RUS Podvoysky, Evgeny Borisovich  2297½½½½GER Hens, Bernhard  2314
Board 123RUS Ilyushchenko, Yury Nikolaevich  2296½01½GER Strangmüller, Andreas  2300S
Board 124RUS Opryatkin, Nikolay Nikolaevich  2293½½½½GER Gunkel, Wolfgang  2295
Board 125RUS Borisenkov, Dmitry Vasilievich  2289½½½½GER Kermer, Wolf Dieter  2294
Board 126RUS Terekhov, Andrey Andreevich  2289½10½GER Stolz, Stephan  2294
Board 127RUS Korovin, Andrey Valerianovich  2288½01½GER Solf, Frank  2283
Board 128RUS Savin, Vladimir Petrovich  22871½½0GER IM Schilling, Frank  2282
Board 129RUS Bogatov, Nikolay Efimovich  22871½½0GER Kühne, Ralf  2279
Board 130RUS Chukanov, Igor Anatolievich   2287½½½½GER Siemes, Robert  2278
Board 131RUS Tarasov, Andrey Georgievich  2282½½½½GER Rau, Manfred  2276
Board 132RUS Grebenkin, Vladimir Ilich  22791½½0GER IM Hoffmann, Frank  2275
Board 133RUS Evstigneev, Sergey Aleksandrovich  2279½½½½GER Zielinski, Werner  2273
Board 134RUS Morokova, Larisa Vasilievna  2279½½½½GER Bekemann, Uwe  2269
Board 135RUS Lupynin, Vyacheslav Sergeevich  22751½½0GER Kuhl, Eckhard  2266
Board 136RUS Sidenko, Anatoly Viktorovich  2246½½½½GER Schneider, Karl  2266
Board 137RUS Larin, Igor Yaroslavovich  2271½½½½GER Kloster, Svetlana  2265
Board 138RUS Babushkin, Igor Aleksandrovich  2270½½½½GER Hauff, André  2264
Board 139RUS Semenov, Viktor Timofeevich  2270½01½GER Schyndel, Andreas van  2264
Board 140RUS Pospelov, Sergey Lvovich  22681100GER Reichgeld, Manfred  2262
Board 141RUS Ilyasov, Anatoly Fedorovich  2267½½½½GER Arnold, Horst  2262
Board 142RUS Khairullin, Ramil Raisovich  2266½01½GER Jacobs, Rudolf  2261
Board 143RUS Volkov, Aleksandr Valentinovich  2263½½½½GER Metelmann, Klaus  2259
Board 144RUS Ibragimov, Viktor Aroslanovich   22621100GER Kruse, Raphael  2255
Board 145RUS IM Neborak, Yury Trofimovich  22641100GER Maruhn, Roland  2253
Board 146RUS Lavrentyev, Yury Grigorievich  22611½½0GER SIM Binder, Gerhard  2251
Board 147RUS Kurdyukov, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  2260½½½½GER Böhme, Sebastian  2248
Board 148RUS Sychov, Aleksandr Vitalievich  2252½½½½GER Plümmer, Rolf  2247
Board 149RUS Sirotkin, Vladimir Vasilievich  2248½½½½GER Meißner, Rüdiger  2246
Board 150RUS Povarenkov, Sergey Grigorievich  2246½½½½GER Groß-Winter, Günter  2244
Board 151RUS Selin, Sergey Gennadievich  2246½½½½GER Bartsch, Andreas  2243
Board 152RUS Zuev, Konstantin Mikhailovich  2246½½½½GER Nicklich, Wolfgang  2241
Board 153RUS Petukhov, Viktor Stepanovich  2245½01½GER Kloster, Josef  2238
Board 154RUS Goretov, Andrey Borisovich  2238½½½½GER Ritter, Klaus  2237
Board 155RUS Abramov, Sergey Pavlovich  22361100GER Lenz, Jürgen  2235F
Board 156RUS Sibeldin, Denis Nikolaevich  2235½½½½GER Bars, Joachim  2234
Board 157RUS Penkin, Valery Yurievich  2235½10½GER Preuße, Götz  2233
Board 158RUS Kireev, Sergey Ivanovich  22321100GER Jankowiak, Andreas  2231
Board 159RUS Kirienko, Vladimir Petrovich  22321100GER Stolz, Peter  2230
Board 160RUS Aleksandrov, Andrey Mikhailovich  22251100GER Keitsch, Ulrich  2229
Board 161RUS Kilichenko, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  22181½½0GER Warzecha, Helmut  2224
Board 162RUS Popov, Vladimir Vasilievich  22161100GER Zoll, Detlef  2218
Board 163RUS Kozlov, Aleksandr Anatolievich  2215½½½½GER Semmler, Reinhardt  2212
Board 164RUS Yartsev, Valery Vladimirovich   22111½½0GER Tonne, Grant Hendrik  2211
Board 165RUS Varlamov, Fedor Sergeevich  22051010GER Schmidt, Horst W.  2208
Board 166RUS Tsygankov, Evgeny Georgievich  2201½½½½GER Engel, Peter  2205
Board 167RUS Gnutov, Yury Pavlovich   2200S1½½0GER Zielinski, Sergej  2204
Board 168RUS Romanov, Roman Aleksandrovich  2200S½½½½GER IM Weber, Karlheinz  2204
Board 169RUS Evtushenko, Sergey Aleksandrovich  2200S1100GER IM Kuhn, Hanno  2203
Board 170RUS Malutin, Aleksandr Viktorovich  2200S1½½0GER Scholz, Gerfried  2200
Board 171RUS Serazeev, Albert Ilievich  2200S1½½0GER Reichenbach, Erhard  2200S
Board 172RUS Lobanov, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  2200S½½½½GER Gierth, Karlheinz  2196
Board 173RUS Popenkov, Aleksandr Petrovich  2200S½10½GER Mayer, Johann  2194
Board 174RUS Dushkin, Dmitry Alekseevich  2200S1100GER Heidtmann, Dirk  2193
Board 175RUS Tyulenko, Yuri Viktorovich  2200S1100GER Noack, Mario  2188
Board 176RUS Evgrafov, Boris Nikolaevich  2200S½½½½GER Schmidt, Karl Heinz  2162
Board 177RUS Lebedev, Vadim Aleksandrovich  2200S1½½0GER Schmidt, Torsten (Jessnitz)  2156
Board 178RUS Popov, Aleksandr Vitalievich  2200S½½½½GER Böhnke, Hartmut  2148
Board 179RUS Polezhaev, Ivan Viktorovich   2200S1½½0GER Schwenk, Heinrich  2147
Board 180RUS Zemlyanov, Sergey Mikhailovich   2180½10½GER Siegel, Willi  2145
Board 181RUS Dolya, Anatoly Leonidovich  2200S1100GER Fels, Bernhard  2142
Board 182RUS Dvoinikov, Andrey Nikolaevich  2200S1100GER Pawlowski, Willi  2133
Board 183RUS Bakhmatov, Andrey Sergeevich  2200S½½½½GER Rohs, Rudolf  2131
Board 184RUS Kolpak, Sergey Fedorovich  2200S1½½0GER Schumacher, Frank  2127
Board 185RUS Karpanov, Vyacheslav Konstantinovich  2188½½½½GER Moedl, Willi  2121
Board 186RUS Shabaev, Vladimir Nikolaevich  21800½½1GER Emrich, Eiko  2084
Board 187RUS Glushenkov, Sergey Aleksandrovich   21791½½0GER Opitz, Peter  2082
Board 188RUS Kotyurgin, Igor Aleksandrovich  21751100GER Mergard, Hans-Peter  2081
Board 189RUS Grodzensky, Yakov Sergeevich  21641½½0GER Walther, Joachim  2077
Board 190RUS LGM Shchebenyuk, Nina Grigorievna  2047½½½½GER Paap, Michael  2063
Board 191RUS Popov, Sergey Fedorovich  1954F½½½½GER Nittel, Christian  2058
Board 192RUS Lil', Pavel Viktorovich  1800P½01½GER Mirbach, Thomas  2055
Board 193RUS Gorbachev, Igor Pavlovich  1800P½½½½GER Roser, Matthias  1997
Board 194RUS Kryuchkov, Valery Eduardovich  1800P1100GER IM Traut, Gerhard  1995
Board 195RUS Zhaparov, Ruslan Sansyzbaevich  1800P1100GER Schreiner, Michael  1974
Board 196RUS Chamaev, Aleksandr Viktorovich  1800P½½½½GER Eschert, Uwe  1959
Board 197RUS Ryazanov, Anton Viktorovich  1800P½½½½GER Hartl, Hermann  1800P
Board 198RUS Komissarov, Artem Mikhailovich  1800P1100GER Stangl, Josef  1800P
Board 199RUS Ganiev, Ildar Munirovich  1800P1½½0GER Krauß, Heiko  1800P
Board 200RUS Potapov, Artem Grigorievich  1800P½½½½GER Nüsgen, Felix  1800P
Total:

234

166


XD = result by default
XF = FIDE Elo
XP = provisional
XS = start rating

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 400

This is a server event.
The start date was 2/10/2011.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 50 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the TD.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule.
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player