ICCF

ARG/TC10, X Campeonato Argentino por Equipos

TD Martello, Juan Alberto (IA)
123456789Score%+/-Team resultsFGRGPlace
1ARG Rey Gris243323.532.53.53.534257818153201
2ARG Ajedrez Bella Vista2201232.532.5333226812153202
3ARG El Tren Bala23400.512.51.52.534318564103203
4ARG Círculo Ajedrez Esteban Echeverría (V)223911.51.52.532.53318564103204
5ARG Entusiastas del Silla23541.512.51.51.52.51.531546-263205
6ARG Mixtura Fina21700.51.51.512.522.5213.542-563206
7ARG Círculo Ajedrez Esteban Echeverría (G)22260.5111.51.523212.539-743207
8ARG La Dama Desaparece211211012.51.5131134-1043208
9ARG Entre Ríos y Trebejos221701111221928-1423209

Not yet started: 0, Ongoing: 0, Adjudication pending: 0, Finished: 144

This is a server event.
The start date was 8/1/2009.
There is no end date.
ICCF standard time control 10 moves in 50 days with duplication after 20 days is used.
Games are stopped if a player exceeds his thinking time. A claim by the opponent is required.
30 days of leave per year are available to each player.
Special leave can be requested from the TD.
Team ties are broken by the board points tie breaking rule.
If needed, adjudicators will be selected by the server.
This event is organized by Martello, Juan Alberto.

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player