ICCF

Open International des 80 ans de l'AJEC

Monday, May 1, 2017: Open International des 80 ans de l'AJEC

Here is a list of registered players ; check if all is OK for you.

If you paid an entry fee and are not in the list, please contact me this week please.

 

950263 Csjernyik Janos 2487 SIM SVK
440549 Cornel Matei 2435 SIM ROU
90684 Cziernawski Andrew 2427   CAN
83697 Hesse Olaf 2426   GER
421260 Kubicki Tadeusz 2420 IM POL
940191 Anokhin Yury 2406   UKR
131181 Hrubcik Martin 2406 CCM CZE
690557 Perez Lopez Alberto 2406 CCE CUB
169221 Perez Fernandez Jose Vicente 2403 IM ESP
150996 Konstantinov Maxim 2401   DEN
141185 Trofimov Vladimir 2399 IM RUS
449013 Moise Octavian 2392 SIM ROU
88337 Kracht Jörg 2392 IM GER
142255 Shadrin Oleg 2381   RUS
421428 Szymanski Robert 2381 IM POL
211541 Catt Peter 2380   ENG
510993 Dessaules Peter 2379   USA
141760 Ilyasov Anatoly 2367   RUS
141760 Ilyasov Anatoly 2367   RUS
85112 Schüppel Ralf 2366 SIM GER
80184 Löffler Werner 2365 IM GER
180965 Nouveau Laurent 2362 CCE FRA
150554 Jorgensen Brian Jorgen 2361 CCE DEN
84208 Witzschel Peter 2361   GER
84208 Witzschel Peter 2361   GER
82036 Mehlhorn Uwe 2355 SIM GER
82036 Mehlhorn Uwe 2355 SIM GER
82036 Mehlhorn Uwe 2355 SIM GER
873066 Sitorus Yosua 2353   INA
70645 Da Silva Ruy Castro Monteiro 2352 IM BRA
920078 Voveris Gediminas 2348   LTU
514718 Zaas Peter 2348   USA
89910 Geissler Walter 2348 IM GER
81549 Beykirch Oliver 2347 SIM GER
141497 Volodarsky Yury 2346   RUS
83546 Starke Heiko 2343 IM GER
390065 Cadillon Costa Luis Manuel 2341   POR
131239 Cvak Rudolf 2337   CZE
131239 Cvak Rudolf 2337   CZE
131239 Cvak Rudolf 2337   CZE
181323 Pinchon François 2336   FRA
83125 Schlenther Marco 2335   GER
81666 Fritsche Frank 2332 IM GER
80433 Koch Han-Georg 2328 IM GER
131307 Pirhala Ladislav 2327   CZE
50637 Zhekov Zhivko 2326   BUL
83095 Eschert Uwe 2325   GER
180830 Ruiz-Vidal Pierre 2324   FRA
82651 Bunk Wolfgang 2324 SIM GER
810209 Yeo Gareth 2324 CCM WLS
516552 Burmeister Ferdinand 2322   USA
516552 Burmeister Ferdinand 2322   USA
516552 Burmeister Ferdinand 2322   USA
516552 Burmeister Ferdinand 2322   USA
516552 Burmeister Ferdinand 2322   USA
516552 Burmeister Ferdinand 2322   USA
83145 Glatzel Hans-Joachim 2322   GER
70280 Da Silva Flavio Arnaldo Braga 2322 SIM BRA
181274 Duchardt Alexandre 2321   FRA
70113 Silva Marcus Antonio 2321   BRA
70113 Silva Marcus Antonio 2321   BRA
480335 Praznik Niko 2320   SLO
480335 Praznik Niko 2320   SLO
940531 Tkachenko Igor 2317   UKR
511591 Harvey Donald J 2317   USA
620426 Cumming David R 2316 CCE SCO
620426 Cumming David R 2316 CCE SCO
490203 Pekin Tolgay 2316   TUR
85416 Hitzegrad Jürgen 2315   GER
429151 Szerlak Andrzej 2313   POL
429151 Szerlak Andrzej 2313   POL
142031 Trofimov Nikolay 2306   RUS
142031 Trofimov Nikolay 2306   RUS
900195 Piacun Eduard 2306   CRO
950361 Murin Pavol 2303   SVK
130350 Binas Jindrich 2301 CCE CZE
130350 Binas Jindrich 2301 CCE CZE
82062 Molzahn Norbert 2300   GER
87925 Drössler Uwe 2300   GER
940880 Oliynyk Valery 2330   UKR
10672 Holec Michael 2297   AUT
141854 Ovcharenko Leonid 2294   RUS
141854 Ovcharenko Leonid 2294   RUS
180504 Bobel Philippe 2292   FRA
131210 Toman Antonin 2292   CZE
131210 Toman Antonin 2292   CZE
88392 Gnilka Thomas 2291   GER
440491 Tudor Vasile 2291   ROU
511280 Horwitz Daniel 2291   USA
88407 Balzert Antonius 2291   GER
440491 Tudor Vasile 2291   ROU
30462 Jones Brian 2290   AUS
81070 Krebs Jürgen 2289 IM GER
920271 Rutkus Romas 2286   LTU
390072 Azevedo Jose Manuel P 2285   POR
900145 Bajt Drazen 2284   CRO
70373 Cleto Jr Dirceu 2283 IM BRA
900035 Cvetnic Vladimir 2281   CRO
180638 Audie Alain 2280   FRA
131341 Kratochvil Vaclav 2279   CZE
131341 Kratochvil Vaclav 2279   CZE
440626 Bucsa Ioan 2279   ROU
180865 Schaub Marc 2278   FRA
82199 Rolle Hannes 2278   GER
89923 Wosch Arkadiusz 2277   GER
89923 Wosch Arkadiusz 2277   GER
89923 Wosch Arkadiusz 2277   GER
82110 Packroff Hermann 2276   GER
900185 Juras Zvonko 2275   CRO
89389 Von der Burg Jörg 2273   GER
81937 Krüger Hilmar 2268 SIM GER
81937 Krüger Hilmar 2268 SIM GER
169006 Landero Luna Vicente 2267   ESP
141642 Popov Vladimir 2264   RUS
181416 Ralle Pierre 2263   FRA
86283 Jung Reiner 2262   GER
85521 Milde Lars 2260 CCE GER
142303 Abdoulmanov Eduard 2259   RUS
941140 Khanas Valeriy 2256   UKR
370946 Van Vugt Wim 2250   NED
941163 Tkachenko Yuliya 2250   UKR
160017 Lanz Calavia José Maria 2248 IM ESP
160017 Lanz Calavia José Maria 2248 IM ESP
82413 Walther Joahim 2247   GER
82413 Walther Joachim 2247   GER
900179 Seric Alen 2244   CRO
85766 Mondry Mathias 2243   GER
421144 Kulakiewicz Mariusz 2242   POL
141428 Eremin Nikolay 2238   RUS
514948 Relyea Alexander 2236   USA
142676 Pundak Maksim B 2236   RUS
109039 Zink Daniel 2236   SUI
514947 Jenkins Richard 2234   USA
940036 Korzh Leonty 2233   UKR
130681 Postupa Pavel 2232   CZE
450751 Bennborn Jan 2229 SIM SWE
10132 Mayr Frantz 2223   AUT
513978 Edwards Kenneth 2222   USA
83063 Künzel Ulrich 2221   GER
180229 Baroin Bernard 2220   FRA
142368 Alifanov Oleg 2216   RUS
180179 Charpentier Denis 2215   FRA
514021 Tripp Glenn 2214   USA
440610 Geana Dan 2211   ROU
690001 Rangel Garcia Raul 2209   CUB
86153 Höxter Heinrich 2209   GER
884012 Quanzaah Emmanuel 2206   GHA
149187 Gobulenko Aleksandr 2205   RUS
370233 Raijmaekers Cees 2205   NED
140101 Ivanov Valery 2204 IM RUS
150231 Jensen Kristian Rohde 2204   DEN
100312 Nett Philipp 2203   SUI
83333 Marquardt Günter 2201   GER
86185 Köhl Rudolf 2200   GER
700103 Zuniga Ivan 2200   ECU
141062 Kireev Vladimir 2198   RUS
181307 Dard Michel 2196   FRA
131199 Hruby Jaromil 2195   CZE
160720 Llorach Garcia Tomas 2194   ESP
50177 Tsenkov Ljubomir 2193   BUL
780026 Ward Richard 2191   ENG
514361 Deskin Gary 2189   USA
490166 Sever Salih 2188   TUR
189081 Jabot Daniel 2187   FRA
81398 Moedl Willi 2187   GER
450869 Kunzmann Héctor AT 2185 IM ARG
180923 Becker Claude 2184   FRA
180280 Vuillemin Gaston 2178   BEL
929021 Kurylo Risard 2176 IM LTU
929021 Kurylo Risard 2176 IM LTU
20192 Deforel Jorge 2175 IM ARG
20192 Deforel Jorge 2175 IM ARG
20192 Deforel Jorge 2175 IM ARG
20192 Deforel Jorge 2175 IM ARG
20192 Deforel Jorge 2175 IM ARG
510548 Owens Johnny 2173   USA
510548 Owens Johnny 2173   USA
510548 Owens Johnny 2173   USA
371095 Van Dijk Henk 2171   NED
930307 Helemae Helger 2169   EST
83746 Gutierrez Dopino José Maria 2168   ESP
370584 Groot Peter 2165   NED
790090 Morales Osvaldo 2165   PAN
620716 Campbell Eoin 2164   SCO
930258 Kuusik Jüri 2162   EST
81458 Mergard Hans-Peter 2161   GER
189129 Speisser Patrick 2159   FRA
421271 Wydornik Robert 2159   POL
421271 Wydornik Robert 2159   POL
421271 Wydornik Robert 2159   POL
690564 Rodriguez Fraga Yoandy 2153   CUB
82188 Richter Wolfgang 2147   GER
85268 Lukas Maritta 2147   GER
371368 Eelvelt Henk 2143   NED
140448 Markovich Mikhail 2142   RUS
82112 Pässler Hans-Dieter 2142   GER
181511 Loisel Didier 2142   FRA
180606 Fister Bernard 2141   FRA
180548 Fournier Frédéric 2137   FRA
140403 Kurbasov Sergey 2133   RUS
189119 Vasseur Olivier 2132   FRA
130926 Portych Vaclav 2130   CZE
181012 Bontems Cyrille 2128   FRA
131282 Latal Frantisek 2128   CZE
900186 Hrzina Boris 2125   CRO
309009 Ragnarsson Johann 2125   ISL
510700 Carter Maurice 2124   USA
83926 Schild Reinhard 2121   GER
131090 Geryk Miroslav 2119   CZE
131090 Geryk Miroslav 2119   CZE
181466 Renard Stéphane 2115   FRA
86588 Blösl Sven 2114   GER
360086 Sande Oystein 2108 SIM NOR
900121 Repanic Frane 2107   CRO
511316 Cross Gregory 2104   USA
161094 Jansa Girona Jordi 2096   ESP
920109 Rimkus Bronius 2094   LTU
420831 Kolanowski Marek 2092   POL
10199 Nagel Herbert 2086   AUT
250025 Gredescul Andrea 2085   MDA
85433 Dahm Winfried-Karl 2082   GER
920440 Ismailov Roman 2081   LTU
180484 Alberny Maurice 2080   FRA
141107 Popov Vladimir 2075   RUS
180499 Duvette Michel 2074   FRA
240329 Tramacere Salvatore 2071   ITA
510474 Ellis James R 2056   USA
141761 Poletaev Vitaly 2054   RUS
130932 Sisak Richard 2050   CZE
130932 Sisak Richard 2050   CZE
142261 Mikushin Aleksandr 2050   RUS
180348 Gamant Georges 2048   FRA
84755 Green Michael 2047   GER
130693 Stika Vaclav 2046   CZE
930284 Kuuse Klaus 2041   EST
86704 Marten Gero 2036   GER
149017 Lanin Boris 2029   RUS
149017 Lanin Boris 2029   RUS
141654 Romanov Leonid 2028   RUS
142099 Vorontsov Gennady 2027   RUS
420741 Trzeciak Roman 2023   POL
139002 Nozicka Vladislav 2018   CZE
160843 Juarez de Vena Antonio 2017   ESP
86732 Hild Harald 2016   GER
180384 Aymard Michel 2013   FRA
440248 Balta Mihai 2010   ROU
150394 Larsen Arne Wakther 2008   DEN
81081 Heiermann Ludger 2007   GER
132186 Stepan Josef 2003   CZE
70170 Carlsen Torben Erik 1996 IM BRA
150509 Hjorth Jesper 1985   DEN
150509 Hjorth Jesper 1985   DEN
142634 Gridasov Aleksey 1980   RUS
516583 Rossbottom Thomas 1976   USA
212273 Bruce Robert 1971   ENG
86578 Dreisch Jürgen 1970   GER
70355 De Moraes Francisco José B 1958   BRA
180732 Delahaye Marc 1958   FRA
900029 Barbalic Zdenko 1955   CRO
141426 Lyashenko Sergey 1951   RUS
240641 Ghisi Stefano 1945   ITA
85404 Müller Siegfried 1943   GER
180470 Flécher Joseph 1937   FRA
180286 Camps Jean-Pierre 1931   FRA
421427 Chabierski Janusz 1928   POL
513939 Winbush Jerome 1918   USA
460957 Mujunen Martti 1914   FIN
181451 Molin Laurent 1912   FRA
131351 Krett Vladimir 1901   CZE
131351 Krett Vladimir 1901   CZE
714002 Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy 1887   GAB
181060 Ferdinand Jocelyn 1880   FRA
370338 Mulder Catharinus 1880   NED
421027 Stapinski Ryszard 1878   POL
211095 Hugues Gregory 1877   ENG
210729 Coope Derek 1870   SCO
210729 Coope Derek 1870   SCO
550101 Dewald Hans 1867   RSA
511769 Kappel Ray D 1848   USA
30661 Sheward Alexander 1840   AUS
180492 Schulz Bernard 1839   FRA
131285 Sindelar Frantisek 1833   CZE
71125 Martinho Fernando 1825   BRA
241695 Ranieri Alberto 1825   ITA
181061 Blondel Francis 1823   FRA
142210 Kapustin Aleksandr 1823   RUS
150388 Bjorneboe Dan 1818   DEN
211301 Walker John 1808   ENG
590085 Wan Thomas 1801   SIN
142751 Kitaev Sergey 1800   RUS
516824 Ramsey Travis 1800   USA
141951 Zinoviev Pavel V 1800   RUS
142886 Stefanov Vladislav 1800   RUS
142886 Stefanov Vladislav 1800   RUS
142862 Admakin Vladimir 1800   RUS
755001 Gravett Alan 1800   GIB
84239 Beckmann Meinolf 1800   GER
516829 Wongso Steve 1800   USA
230713 Horvarth Szilard 1800   HUN
161611 Quintero Dante 1800   ESP
161611 Quintero Dante 1800   ESP
516718 Rust Lary 1800   USA
241849 Soncini Stefano 1800   ITA
86767 Beckmann Klaus 1800   GER
230723 Rusznak Zoltan 1800   HUN
516926 Byrne Michael 1800   USA
142505 Nersesov Valiko 1800   RUS
161611 Quintero Dante 1800   ESP
181572 Loison Franck 1800   FRA
86768 Billinger Werner 1800   GER
142654 Dolzhikov Aleksandr 1800   RUS
941207 Grynyuk Vasyl 1800   UKR
516614 Bussom Andrew 1800   USA
515328 Larson Michael 1796   USA
140326 Efimov Albert 1794   RUS
141990 Manannikova Lidiya 1771   RUS
83122 Guenther Rainer 1749   GER
181056 Dumont Gilles 1733   FRA
181056 Dumont Gilles 1733   FRA
181056 Dumont Gilles 1733   FRA
713018 Alves Terencio 1727   CPV
370423 Weggen Rick 1721   NED
920434 Sileika Arvydas 1678   LTU
71111 Portal Angel 1664   BRA
90789 Molnar Theresa 1641   CAN
371268 Van Dam Joost 1624   NED
371268 Van Dam Joost 1624   NED
30674 Safari Nejad Reza 1612   AUS
80694 Jakobi Wilfried 1569   GER
451114 Enoksson Björn 1531   SWE

451114

Enoksson Björn 1531   SWE
181090 Humbert Patrick 1153   FRA

 


by laurent.tinture@sfr.fr

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

Forgot password

New Player